|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Junioren U14 |
Albrecht, Henrik(LL)
|
TC Blau-Weiß Homburg (STB) |
1374 |
LuckyLoser |
|
19850943 |
|
2 |
Junioren U14 |
Albuszies, Niklas
|
TC Walldorf-Astoria (BAD) |
1935 |
Nachrücker Quali |
99 |
19900179 |
|
3 |
Junioren U14 |
Andre, Chris
|
SC Brandenburg (BB) |
1659 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
19853037 |
|
4 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Avram, Patricia
|
1. FC Nürnberg (BTV) |
536 |
Nachrücker Quali |
99 |
29950099 |
|
5 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Baltes, Celina
|
Korschenbroicher TC (TVN) |
361 |
Absage |
|
29850860 |
|
5 |
Junioren U16 |
Bartmann, Kay
|
TSG Backnang 1925 (WTB) |
411 |
|
96 |
19650233 |
|
6 |
Junioren U16 Doppel |
Bartmann/Scholl
|
TSG Backnang 1925/TC Tachenberg |
1017/ |
|
96/97 |
19650233/19750391 |
|
7 |
Junioren U18 |
Baum, Eric
|
Ratinger TC GW (TVN) |
429 |
|
94 |
19400595 |
|
8 |
Junioren U18 |
Baumann, Daniel
|
TC Friedberg (BAYTV) (BTV) |
121 |
|
95 |
19500348 |
|
9 |
Junioren U16 |
Baumann, Maximilian
|
TK GW Mannheim (BAD) |
1249 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19701072 |
|
10 |
Junioren U18 Doppel |
Baumann/Wagner
|
|
|
|
95/95 |
19500348/19500254 |
|
11 |
Junioren U14 |
Baumbach, Silas
|
|
1630 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19851306 |
|
12 |
Junioren U18 |
Baumgartner, Dennis
|
BAD |
329 |
|
94 |
19400605 |
|
13 |
Junioren U16 |
Becker, Julius
|
WTV |
687 |
|
97 |
19750010 |
|
14 |
Junioren U18 |
Becker, Robin
|
BAD |
746 |
|
|
19400606 |
|
15 |
Junioren U14 |
Becker, Timmy
|
WTB |
1412 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
19850084 |
|
16 |
Junioren U14 Doppel |
Becker/Büttner
|
TC Pliezhausen/TC RW Eckenheim |
|
|
/ |
19850084/19850080 |
|
17 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Behrendt, Anna Milena
|
DTV Hannover |
438 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29850112 |
|
18 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Bente, Laura
|
DTV Hannover |
275 |
|
99 |
29950041 |
|
19 |
Juniorinnen U14 Doppel |
Bente/Niemeier
|
DTV Hannover/Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
614/ |
|
99/99 |
29950041/29950046 |
|
20 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Berres, Janina
|
Sportpark TC Simmern (RPF) |
280 |
|
|
29750097 |
|
21 |
Junioren U14 |
Bertsch, Jochen
|
MTG BW Mannheim (BAD) |
1357 |
|
|
19800545 |
|
22 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Bezmenov, Alexandra
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hagen (WTV) |
72 |
|
|
29750827 |
|
23 |
Juniorinnen U16 Doppel |
Bezmenov/Kowall
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hagen |
261/ |
|
97/97 |
29750827/29750160 |
|
24 |
Junioren U14 |
Bialy, Lars
|
Gladbacher HTC |
1736 |
|
|
19851307 |
|
25 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Birowski, Jessica
|
TC BW Donaueschingen (BAD) |
129 |
|
94 |
29400432 |
|
26 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Bludau, Jessica
|
() |
676 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29950402 |
|
27 |
Junioren U16 |
Blöcker, Gian-Luca
|
Oldenburger TeV (NTV) |
575 |
|
|
19650148 |
|
28 |
Junioren U16 Doppel |
Blöcker/Günther
|
Oldenburger TeV/TC RW Neuenhaus () |
1302/ |
|
/ |
19650148/19650097 |
|
29 |
Junioren U16 |
Boehlke, Tim
|
TV Osterath (TVN) |
1412 |
|
|
19650150 |
|
30 |
Junioren U16 |
Boerma, Pelle
|
() |
865 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19751269 |
|
31 |
Junioren U14 |
Bohl, Max
|
TC Traben-Trarbach (RPF) |
2038 |
|
99 |
19950149 |
|
32 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Braun, Beatrice
|
() |
498 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29851282 |
|
33 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Braun, Celine
|
BASF TC BW Ludwigshafen (RPF) |
575 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29850053 |
|
34 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Braun, Janina
|
TC SCC Berlin (BB) |
142 |
|
|
29650032 |
|
35 |
Junioren U16 |
Braun, Niclas
|
TC SCC Berlin (BB) |
403 |
|
96 |
19650045 |
|
36 |
Juniorinnen U16 Doppel |
Braun/Gbaguidi-Keller
|
TC SCC Berlin/LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin () |
563/ |
|
/ |
29650032/29601230 |
|
37 |
Junioren U16 Doppel |
Braun/Georgi
|
TC SCC Berlin/Neuenhagener TC 93 () |
958/ |
|
96/ |
19650045/19602073 |
|
38 |
Junioren U18 |
Braus, Christian
|
() |
810 |
|
|
19501202 |
|
39 |
Junioren U14 |
Broska, Florian
|
Andernacher TC (RPF) |
1346 |
|
|
19850111 |
|
40 |
Junioren U14 Doppel |
Broska/Bertsch
|
Andernacher TC/MTG BW Mannheim () |
|
|
/ |
19850111/19800545 |
|
41 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Buhr, Celina
|
() |
318 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29751776 |
|
42 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Büchner, Malin
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden (TVN) |
561 |
|
98 |
29850685 |
|
43 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Büttner, Sophia
|
CaM Nürnberg (BTV) |
205 |
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
29700280 |
|
44 |
Junioren U14 |
Büttner, Tim
|
TC RW Eckenheim (HTV) |
1448 |
|
|
19850080 |
|
45 |
Junioren U16 |
Böhler, Dominik
|
TC Tachenberg (WTB) |
264 |
|
96 |
19650109 |
|
46 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Böhm, Nadja
|
() |
386 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29750367 |
|
47 |
Junioren U14 |
Böning, Nick
|
TC Winnenden (WTB) |
1566 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19850014 |
|
48 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Böntgen, Patricia
|
TK RW Kempen (TVN) |
294 |
Nachrücker Quali |
97 |
29750005 |
|
49 |
Junioren U14 |
Chab, Luis
|
TC Weilheim (BTV) (BTV) |
1349 |
|
|
19800146 |
|
50 |
Junioren U18 |
Charlos, Tomas
|
LTC Elmshorn (SLH) |
263 |
Nachrücker HF |
|
19500300 |
|
51 |
Junioren U16 |
Choinski, Jan
|
TC Oberwerth Koblenz (RPF) |
143 |
|
96 |
19650307 |
|
52 |
Junioren U16 Doppel |
Choinski/Wörner
|
TC Oberwerth Koblenz/TC BW Oberweier () |
290/ |
|
96/96 |
19650307/19650466 |
|
53 |
Junioren U16 |
Cimrman, Jan
|
TC RW Baden-Baden (BAD) |
925 |
Nachrücker Quali |
96 |
19602148 |
|
54 |
Junioren U16 |
Ciocanel, Kilian
|
SV Dresden Mitte 1950 TA (STV) |
498 |
|
|
19650330 |
|
55 |
Junioren U16 Doppel |
Ciocanel/Stodder
|
SV Dresden Mitte 1950 TA/TC SCC Berlin () |
1165/ |
|
/ |
19650330/19650219 |
|
56 |
Junioren U16 |
Cirja, Andreas
|
Oldenburger TeV (NTV) |
816 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19650077 |
|
57 |
Junioren U18 |
Clemens, Lukas
|
TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken (STB) |
254 |
|
|
19400348 |
|
58 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Clößner, Sophie
|
TC H. Ehringshausen (HTV) |
237 |
|
|
29650080 |
|
59 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Cubukcu, Malin
|
TC Moers 08 (TVN) |
103 |
|
95 |
29500329 |
|
60 |
Junioren U16 |
Czepielewski, Daniel
|
TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe (BAD) |
320 |
|
|
19602150 |
|
61 |
Junioren U16 Doppel |
Czepielewski/Schweizer
|
TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe/MTG BW Mannheim () |
691/ |
|
/96 |
19602150/19650205 |
|
62 |
Junioren U14 |
Dahlem, Tino Yannick
|
Der Club an der Alster (HAM) |
1381 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
19850365 |
|
63 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Deffland, Leonie
|
TC Viktoria St. Ingbert (STB) |
187 |
|
98 |
29850083 |
|
64 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Diercksen, Alisa
|
TC Stelle (NTV) |
546 |
|
99 |
29950048 |
|
65 |
Junioren U14 |
Dimter, Nico
|
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 (TSA) |
2063 |
|
98 |
19802565 |
|
66 |
Junioren U14 |
Ehrmann, Pascal
|
TV 1860 Bad Windsheim (BTV) |
1512 |
Nachrücker Quali |
99 |
19900953 |
|
67 |
Junioren U18 |
Eisenzapf, David
|
TC BW Lechenich (TVM) |
235 |
|
|
19500896 |
|
68 |
Junioren U14 |
Eisenzapf, Tom
|
TC RW Bliesheim (TVM) |
1388 |
|
98 |
19851204 |
|
69 |
Junioren U18 Doppel |
Eisenzapf/Kahlke
|
TC BW Lechenich/Kölner THC Stadion RW () |
|
|
/94 |
19500896/19400530 |
|
70 |
Junioren U14 |
el Safadi, Tom
|
() |
2039 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19850738 |
|
71 |
Junioren U14 |
Erdmann, Jonas
|
Bielefelder TTC (WTV) |
1621 |
Nachrücker Quali |
99 |
19953947 |
|
72 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Erkens, Michele
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hagen (WTV) |
134 |
|
94 |
29400031 |
|
73 |
Junioren U14 |
Erlenbusch, Luis
|
TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe (BAD) |
816 |
|
98 |
19800584 |
|
74 |
Junioren U14 Doppel |
Erlenbusch/Schulz
|
TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe/ASV Neumarkt () |
|
|
98/ |
19800584/19800079 |
|
75 |
Junioren U14 |
Ernstberger, Constantin
|
() |
1872 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19950077 |
|
76 |
Junioren U16 |
Fallert, Fabian
|
TC Markwasen Reutlingen (WTB) |
349 |
|
|
19750106 |
|
77 |
Junioren U16 Doppel |
Fallert/Handel
|
TC Markwasen Reutlingen () |
806/ |
|
/ |
19750106/19650037 |
|
78 |
Junioren U16 |
Feith, Ferdinand
|
MTG BW Mannheim (BAD) |
1005 |
Nachrücker Quali |
96 |
19650149 |
|
79 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Feldmer, Katharina
|
TC BW Vaihingen/Rohr (WTB) |
239 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29650655 |
|
80 |
Junioren U16 |
Ferl, Daniel
|
TC Sandanger Halle (TSA) |
1403 |
|
96 |
19651148 |
|
81 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Ferrauti, Luisa
|
Pulheimer SC (TVM) |
209 |
|
|
29650003 |
|
82 |
Junioren U18 |
Feucht, Michael
|
TC Schießgraben Augsburg (BTV) |
289 |
|
95 |
19500354 |
|
83 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Finger, Alisia
|
() |
898 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29950211 |
|
84 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Fischer, Anna
|
TC Sportpark Rheinbach (TVM) |
496 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29850427 |
|
85 |
Junioren U14 |
Fleischmann, Johannes
|
TC Teublitz (BTV) |
1491 |
Nachrücker Quali |
99 |
19900769 |
|
86 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Fluhrer, Hannah
|
Godesberger TK GW (TVM) |
540 |
Nachrücker Quali |
98 |
29850512 |
|
87 |
Junioren U16 |
Flüggen, Maximilian
|
TuS Ickern (WTV) |
299 |
|
|
19650116 |
|
88 |
Junioren U16 Doppel |
Flüggen/Weßels
|
TuS Ickern/Tennispark Versmold () |
668/ |
|
/ |
19650116/19850979 |
|
89 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Foerste, Lorene
|
() |
381 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29750795 |
|
90 |
Junioren U14 |
Frantzen, Constantin
|
TC Schießgraben Augsburg (BTV) |
1296 |
|
|
19801176 |
|
91 |
Junioren U14 |
Freimuth, Jesper Tull
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin (BB) |
1158 |
|
|
19850212 |
|
92 |
Junioren U14 Doppel |
Freimuth/Andre
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin/SC Brandenburg () |
|
|
/ |
19850212/19853037 |
|
93 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Friedrichs, Diane
|
TC BW Villingen (BAD) |
339 |
|
|
29800325 |
|
94 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Friedrichs, Dominique
|
TC BW Villingen (BAD) |
204 |
|
|
29400348 |
|
95 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Gabric, Anna
|
TC Konstanz (BAD) |
141 |
|
|
29850515 |
|
96 |
Juniorinnen U14 Doppel |
Gabric/Deffland
|
TC Konstanz/TC Viktoria St. Ingbert () |
328/ |
|
/98 |
29850515/29850083 |
|
97 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Gajos, Daria
|
Rot-Weiß Seeburg (BB) |
123 |
|
94 |
29400246 |
|
98 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Gasparovic, Lea
|
Aachen-Laurensberger TC (TVM) |
83 |
|
97 |
29750045 |
|
99 |
Juniorinnen U16 Doppel |
Gasparovic/Mikulski
|
Aachen-Laurensberger TC/MTV Kahlenberg () |
185/ |
|
97/97 |
29750045/29750264 |
|
100 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Gbaguidi-Keller, Camille
|
LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin (BB) |
421 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
29601230 |
|
101 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Gefeller, Kim Janine
|
BTHC Braunschweig () |
72 |
|
|
29650078 |
|
102 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Geier, Sophia
|
MTV Bamberg (BTV) |
132 |
|
|
29500116 |
|
103 |
Junioren U16 |
Georgi, Ronny
|
Neuenhagener TC 93 (BB) |
555 |
|
|
19602073 |
|
104 |
Junioren U18 |
Gerch, Lucas
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen (BB) |
141 |
|
|
19401024 |
|
105 |
Junioren U18 Doppel |
Gerch/Scholz
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen/TC Kaunitz () |
|
|
/ |
19401024/19500061 |
|
106 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Gerlach, Katharina
|
TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park (TVN) |
104 |
|
|
29850118 |
|
107 |
Juniorinnen U14 Doppel |
Gerlach/Tilgner
|
TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park/TC Rot-Weiß Hagen () |
258/ |
|
/98 |
29850118/29850062 |
|
108 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Gerold, Mira
|
TuS Traunreut (BTV) |
203 |
Nachrücker Quali |
97 |
29700344 |
|
109 |
Junioren U14 |
Gieße, Jannik
|
MTG BW Mannheim (BAD) |
866 |
|
|
19800598 |
|
110 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Gleixner, Alissia
|
TC Hengersberg (BTV) |
193 |
|
|
29800098 |
|
111 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Golmann, Lea-Sophie
|
() |
552 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29850019 |
|
112 |
Junioren U18 |
Gomez-Islinger, Leopold
|
() |
304 |
|
|
19500652 |
|
113 |
Junioren U18 |
Greiner, Ruben
|
BTC GW Wiesbaden (HTV) |
245 |
|
|
19400728 |
|
114 |
Junioren U18 Doppel |
Greiner/Storck
|
BTC GW Wiesbaden/Eintracht Frankfurt () |
|
|
/94 |
19400728/19401053 |
|
115 |
Junioren U16 |
Greven, Marvin
|
() |
846 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19650120 |
|
116 |
Junioren U16 |
Greven, Steven
|
() |
871 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19650121 |
|
117 |
Junioren U18 |
Gudra, Lukas
|
TC Singen (BAD) |
963 |
|
|
19400612 |
|
118 |
Junioren U16 |
Guyot, Uli
|
TC Bopfingen (WTB) |
644 |
Nachrücker Quali |
96 |
19650381 |
|
119 |
Junioren U16 |
Günther, Loris
|
TC RW Neuenhaus (NTV) |
727 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
19650097 |
|
120 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Gärtner, Sonja Marie
|
SpV Blankenese (HAM) |
1002 |
Nachrücker Quali |
99 |
29952183 |
|
121 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Götz, Paula
|
TC Weissenhof Stuttgart (WTB) |
157 |
|
97 |
29700128 |
|
122 |
Junioren U14 |
Hampe, Stefan Peter
|
TC Schießgraben Augsburg (BTV) |
1169 |
|
|
19850036 |
|
123 |
Junioren U14 Doppel |
Hampe/Schmitt
|
TEC Waldau Stuttgart/TC Bamberg () |
|
|
/ |
19850036/19951313 |
|
124 |
Junioren U16 |
Handel, Tim
|
TC Markwasen Reutlingen (WTB) |
457 |
|
|
19650037 |
|
125 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Hecking, Jana
|
TuS 02 Bruchhausen (WTV) |
464 |
Nachrücker Quali |
99 |
29950415 |
|
126 |
Junioren U16 |
Heidari, Galan
|
ETUF Essen (TVN) |
443 |
|
|
19650104 |
|
127 |
Junioren U18 |
Heitmann, Gereon
|
Gütersloher TC RW (WTV) |
225 |
|
95 |
19500010 |
|
128 |
Junioren U18 Doppel |
Heitmann/Peters
|
Gütersloher TC RW/Itzehoer TV () |
|
|
95/95 |
19500010/19500308 |
|
129 |
Junioren U14 |
Hellfritsch, Lucas
|
Pinneberger TC (SLH) |
1586 |
|
|
19851649 |
|
130 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Hemmerich, Noemi
|
SC SaFo Frankfurt (HTV) |
110 |
|
|
29400371 |
|
131 |
Junioren U16 |
Henning, Benedikt
|
CSK 98 Kassel (HTV) |
664 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
19750437 |
|
132 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Hering, Katharina
|
TC Blau-Weiß Soest (WTV) |
111 |
|
95 |
29500025 |
|
133 |
Juniorinnen U18 Doppel |
Hering/Lücke
|
TC Blau-Weiß Soest/THC im VfL Bochum |
222/ |
|
95/ |
29500025/29500036 |
|
134 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Herpertz, Katharina
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
260 |
Nachrücker Quali |
97 |
29751484 |
|
135 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Herrmann, Marlene
|
TC Sandanger Halle |
258 |
|
|
29851830 |
|
136 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Hertel, Siiri Marie
|
Eisenberger TC |
1463 |
|
|
29850278 |
|
137 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Hierl, Anne-Kathrin
|
TC BW Neuss |
335 |
Nachrücker Quali |
97 |
29750960 |
|
138 |
Junioren U14 |
Hildebrandt, Jason Jeremy
|
TC Seppensen |
1421 |
|
99 |
19950137 |
|
139 |
Junioren U18 |
Hobgarski, Christopher
|
TC Oberkirchen |
251 |
|
95 |
19500315 |
|
140 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Hobgarski, Katharina
|
TC Oberkirchen |
94 |
|
97 |
29750182 |
|
141 |
Juniorinnen U16 Doppel |
Hobgarski/Götz
|
TC Oberkirchen/TC Weissenhof Stuttgart |
251/ |
|
97/97 |
29750182/29700128 |
|
142 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Hoffmann, Paula
|
TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig |
566 |
|
98 |
29850570 |
|
143 |
Junioren U14 |
Holthey, Linus
|
TC Seppensen |
1521 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19850001 |
|
144 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Hrda, Luisa
|
ETC Grün-Weiß Elsenfeld |
426 |
|
99 |
29900438 |
|
145 |
Junioren U14 |
Hudelmaier, Emanuel
|
TC Aalen |
1195 |
|
|
19850082 |
|
146 |
Junioren U14 Doppel |
Hudelmaier/Zehender
|
TC Aalen/TA SPVGG Weil-der-Stadt |
|
|
/ |
19850082/19850057 |
|
147 |
Junioren U16 |
Härteis, Johannes
|
1. FC Nürnberg |
106 |
|
96 |
19600001 |
|
148 |
Junioren U16 Doppel |
Härteis/Prechtel
|
1. FC Nürnberg/TSV 1880 Starnberg |
308/ |
|
96/96 |
19600001/19600247 |
|
149 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Hölzel, Alina
|
SC SaFo Frankfurt |
127 |
|
94 |
29400300 |
|
150 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Ibrahimovic, Denisa
|
TG A-Henstedt-Ulzburg |
213 |
|
|
29750830 |
|
151 |
Juniorinnen U16 Doppel |
Ibrahimovic/Matviyenko
|
TG A-Henstedt-Ulzburg/Der Club an der Alster |
368/ |
|
/97 |
29750830/29750976 |
|
152 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Intert, Amelie
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
59 |
|
96 |
29650151 |
|
153 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Intert, Luise
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
216 |
|
94 |
29400364 |
|
154 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Intert, Sophia
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
596 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29851919 |
|
155 |
Juniorinnen U16 Doppel |
Intert/Gefeller
|
TC RW Wahlstedt/TC GW Gifhorn |
131/ |
|
96/ |
29650151/29650078 |
|
156 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Janis, Grace
|
|
592 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29851757 |
|
157 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Jebawy, Jasmin
|
TC WR Stuttgart |
129 |
Absage |
|
29650010 |
|
157 |
Junioren U18 |
Jebens, Hendrik
|
TC Leonberg |
213 |
|
95 |
19500637 |
|
158 |
Junioren U18 Doppel |
Jebens/Negritu
|
TC Leonberg/TEV RW Fellbach |
|
|
95/94 |
19500637/19400788 |
|
159 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Jinkertz, Lizanne
|
TC RW Overath |
179 |
|
96 |
29650662 |
|
160 |
Junioren U16 |
Johann, Lukas
|
Andernacher TC |
820 |
|
|
19650487 |
|
161 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Jung, Carolin
|
TC Schießgraben Augsburg |
410 |
Nachrücker Quali Absage |
|
29900315 |
|
161 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Jung, Julia
|
TC Schießgraben Augsburg |
174 |
|
96 |
29601022 |
|
162 |
Juniorinnen U16 Doppel |
Jung/Seizer
|
TC Schießgraben Augsburg/TC Ludwigsburg |
357/ |
|
96/96 |
29601022/29651281 |
|
163 |
Junioren U18 |
Jänsch-Müller, Vincent
|
1. TC Hiltrup |
133 |
|
|
19400467 |
|
164 |
Junioren U18 |
Kaczynski, Kevin
|
Bielefelder TTC |
75 |
Absage |
94 |
19400019 |
|
164 |
Junioren U14 |
Kah, Leon
|
MTTC Iphitos München |
1531 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19900452 |
|
165 |
Junioren U18 |
Kahlke, Jannis
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW |
96 |
|
94 |
19400530 |
|
166 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Kajdan, Weronika
|
TC Blutenburg München |
198 |
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
29700164 |
|
167 |
Junioren U14 |
Kalotei, Daniel
|
TC Ketsch |
2058 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19800634 |
|
168 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Kantenwein, Hanna
|
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim |
81 |
Absage |
|
29750211 |
|
168 |
Junioren U18 |
Kapric, Denis
|
TV Sulzbach/Laufen |
151 |
|
|
19400781 |
|
169 |
Junioren U18 Doppel |
Kapric/Porteset
|
TV Sulzbach/Laufen/Andernacher TC |
|
|
/94 |
19400781/19400745 |
|
170 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Karcher, Josephine
|
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim |
390 |
|
|
29800356 |
|
171 |
Junioren U14 |
Karcz, Niklas
|
|
1662 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19853374 |
|
172 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Kaupper, Christin
|
|
267 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29650222 |
|
173 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Kehrer, Elena
|
TC RW Tiengen |
380 |
|
|
29800358 |
|
174 |
Junioren U16 |
Kemmerer, Jannik
|
TC GW 50 Buchen |
1039 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19602354 |
|
175 |
Junioren U18 |
Kempen, Lynn-Max
|
TuS 84/10 Essen |
127 |
|
|
19400759 |
|
176 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Kende, Johanna
|
Heidelberger TC |
581 |
|
99 |
29950102 |
|
177 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Kirst, Celine
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
162 |
|
|
29650158 |
|
178 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Klasen, Charlotte
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
47 |
|
95 |
29500259 |
|
179 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Klee, Tanja
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
224 |
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
29650315 |
|
180 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Klein, Vivien
|
TC Waiblingen |
400 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29850051 |
|
181 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Kleinsteuber, Theresa
|
TC Bad Homburg |
81 |
|
94 |
29400285 |
|
182 |
Junioren U14 |
Klimov, Daniil
|
TC BW 64 Leimen |
1149 |
|
|
19950054 |
|
183 |
Junioren U16 |
Klingebiel, Boris
|
Turnier-SV Racket C. Nußloch |
513 |
Absage |
96 |
19650041 |
|
183 |
Junioren U16 |
Knof, Kristofer
|
TTC Brauweiler |
813 |
|
|
19750309 |
|
184 |
Junioren U14 |
Koch, Christian
|
|
2187 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19950362 |
|
185 |
Junioren U18 |
Koepfer, Dominik
|
TC BW Villingen |
525 |
|
|
19400615 |
|
186 |
Junioren U16 |
Kolschewski, Lukas
|
SV GW Harburg |
1341 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19750476 |
|
187 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Kommer, Franziska
|
TC Herford |
484 |
|
|
29950300 |
|
188 |
Junioren U14 |
Kopp, Kevin
|
|
1581 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19850114 |
|
189 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Korpatsch, Tamara
|
TC an der Schirnau |
41 |
|
95 |
29500169 |
|
190 |
Junioren U14 |
Kosin, Nico
|
|
2096 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19850231 |
|
191 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Kowall, Karolina
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hagen |
189 |
|
97 |
29750160 |
|
192 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Kral, Julia
|
TC Amberg am Schanzl |
87 |
Absage |
|
29400058 |
|
192 |
Junioren U16 |
Kralj, Kevin
|
SpoK |
672 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19600225 |
|
193 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Kremer, Dana
|
TC GW Aachen |
121 |
Absage |
|
29750584 |
|
193 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Kretzschmar, Laura
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
355 |
|
|
29800468 |
|
194 |
Junioren U16 |
Krolik, Maximilian
|
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
1379 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19750049 |
|
195 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Kromer, Melissa
|
TC BW Oberweier |
644 |
|
94 |
29400352 |
|
196 |
Junioren U16 |
Kränzler, Florian
|
TC Puchheim |
665 |
|
|
19600661 |
|
197 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Kukaras, Karolin
|
TC SG Heidelberg |
585 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29650075 |
|
198 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Kukaras, Katharina
|
TC SG Heidelberg |
682 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29900112 |
|
199 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Kulicke, Vivienne
|
Großflottbeker THGC |
359 |
|
95 |
29500393 |
|
200 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Kunert, Lina
|
SV Dresden Mitte 1950 TA |
431 |
|
|
29800469 |
|
201 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Kurzweil, Anne
|
BW Flüren |
200 |
|
|
29650474 |
|
202 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Kühn, Clara
|
TC Haiger |
175 |
|
|
29750354 |
|
203 |
Junioren U18 |
Köke, Jannis
|
TC BW Bad Camberg |
172 |
|
94 |
19400510 |
|
204 |
Junioren U18 Doppel |
Köke/Lemke
|
TC BW Bad Camberg/TV Rüsselsheim-Hassloch |
|
|
94/ |
19400510/19500409 |
|
205 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Körner, Kimberley
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
161 |
|
|
29650152 |
|
206 |
Juniorinnen U16 Doppel |
Körner/Kirst
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
323/ |
|
/ |
29650152/29650158 |
|
207 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Landener, Hanna
|
TC Mülheim-Dümpten |
44 |
Absage |
|
29400454 |
|
207 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Lang, Nadine
|
TC Ludwigshafen-Oppau |
281 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29650133 |
|
208 |
Junioren U16 |
Lang, Robin
|
TC Bad Friedrichshall |
255 |
|
96 |
19650147 |
|
209 |
Junioren U16 Doppel |
Lang/Böhler
|
TC Bad Friedrichshall/TC Tachenberg |
519/ |
|
96/96 |
19650147/19650109 |
|
210 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Larsen, Sonja
|
DTV Hannover |
33 |
|
95 |
29500390 |
|
211 |
Juniorinnen U18 Doppel |
Larsen/Klasen
|
DTV Hannover/TC GW Gifhorn |
80/ |
|
95/95 |
29500390/29500259 |
|
212 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Lehmann, Vinja
|
Braunschweiger THC |
71 |
|
97 |
29750115 |
|
213 |
Juniorinnen U16 Doppel |
Lehmann/Schlünzen
|
Braunschweiger THC/TuS Erbstorf |
179/ |
|
97/ |
29750115/29750052 |
|
214 |
Junioren U14 |
Lehn, Luca
|
TC Weinheim 1902 |
1801 |
|
|
19850570 |
|
215 |
Junioren U18 |
Lemke, Kai
|
TV Rüsselsheim-Hassloch |
196 |
|
|
19500409 |
|
216 |
Junioren U14 |
Lemstra, Kai
|
TC Aschheim |
1436 |
|
99 |
19951983 |
|
217 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Levers, Anna-Maria
|
TC Moers 08 |
60 |
Absage |
95 |
29500016 |
|
217 |
Junioren U18 |
Lichte, Jonas
|
Hildesheimer TC RW |
233 |
|
95 |
19500619 |
|
218 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Linden, Anna-Lena
|
TuS Ickern |
144 |
|
97 |
29750190 |
|
219 |
Juniorinnen U16 Doppel |
Linden/Klee
|
TuS Ickern/TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
368/ |
|
97/96 |
29750190/29650315 |
|
220 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Link, Ann-Christine
|
Heidelberger TC |
416 |
|
96 |
29650132 |
|
221 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Livadaru, Alexsandra
|
LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin |
1846 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
29951095 |
|
222 |
Junioren U18 |
Loebel, Daniel
|
|
385 |
|
|
19500570 |
|
223 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Lonnemann, Marie-Charlot
|
TV Vechta |
696 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29850035 |
|
224 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Lutz, Alexandra
|
CaM Nürnberg |
194 |
Absage |
96 |
29600893 |
|
224 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Lutzeier, Lena
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW |
58 |
|
95 |
29500129 |
|
225 |
Juniorinnen U18 Doppel |
Lutzeier/Mätschke
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW/NTC Die Känguruhs |
155/ |
|
95/95 |
29500129/29500112 |
|
226 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Lücke, Nicolin
|
THC im VfL Bochum |
111 |
|
|
29500036 |
|
227 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Lächler, Lina
|
ETC Crimmitschau |
281 |
Absage |
99 |
29900140 |
|
227 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Maier, Antonia
|
TSV Altenfurt |
378 |
|
|
29800037 |
|
228 |
Junioren U14 |
Maly, Dominik
|
TSV Altenfurt |
1464 |
Nachrücker Quali |
98 |
19850116 |
|
229 |
Junioren U18 |
Mannapov, Alexander
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
179 |
|
|
19500037 |
|
230 |
Junioren U18 Doppel |
Mannapov/Schneider
|
TG Hüls/BASF TC Ludwigshafen |
|
|
/95 |
19500037/19500345 |
|
231 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Mannert, Marita
|
GW Luitpoldpark München |
182 |
|
97 |
29700126 |
|
232 |
Juniorinnen U16 Doppel |
Mannert/Kajdan
|
GW Luitpoldpark München/TC Blutenburg München |
380/ |
|
97/97 |
29700126/29700164 |
|
233 |
Junioren U18 |
Marquard, Luca
|
TC BW Bensheim |
280 |
|
95 |
19500410 |
|
234 |
Junioren U18 |
Marterer, Maximilian
|
TV Fürth 1860 |
55 |
|
95 |
19500219 |
|
235 |
Junioren U18 Doppel |
Marterer/Masur
|
TV Fürth 1860/Tennispark Versmold |
113/ |
|
95/94 |
19500219/19400006 |
|
236 |
Junioren U16 |
Mast, Adrian
|
TC 70 Sandhausen |
779 |
Nachrücker Quali |
96 |
19650114 |
|
237 |
Junioren U18 |
Masur, Daniel
|
Tennispark Versmold |
58 |
|
94 |
19400006 |
|
238 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Materi, Julia
|
TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe |
478 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29700779 |
|
239 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Matviyenko, Lisa
|
Der Club an der Alster |
155 |
|
97 |
29750976 |
|
240 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Matysova, Katerina
|
TF Dachau |
114 |
|
95 |
29500266 |
|
241 |
Junioren U16 |
Mayer, Florian
|
TC BW Rottweil 1897 |
693 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19750044 |
|
242 |
Junioren U18 |
Mayer, Patrick
|
TK GW Mannheim |
247 |
|
94 |
19400492 |
|
243 |
Junioren U18 Doppel |
Mayer/Press
|
TK GW Mannheim/Der Club an der Alster |
|
|
94/95 |
19400492/19500571 |
|
244 |
Junioren U14 |
Mayr, Nicolas
|
BASF TC BW Ludwigshafen |
826 |
|
|
19850147 |
|
245 |
Junioren U14 Doppel |
Mayr/Schell
|
BASF TC BW Ludwigshafen/Wiesbadener THC |
|
|
/99 |
19850147/19950055 |
|
246 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Meier, Johanna
|
TC Herford |
169 |
|
|
29500002 |
|
247 |
Junioren U18 |
Meinzer, Jonas
|
TC 70 Sandhausen |
378 |
|
95 |
19500367 |
|
248 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Mejerovits, Sophia
|
1. FC Nürnberg |
211 |
|
99 |
29900398 |
|
249 |
Junioren U18 |
Michaelis, Torben
|
TC Mülheim-Dümpten |
232 |
|
|
19401185 |
|
250 |
Junioren U18 Doppel |
Michaelis/Rottschäfer
|
TC Mülheim-Dümpten/Solinger TC 02 |
|
Wildcard HF |
/ |
19401185/19400598 |
|
251 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Mikulski, Julia
|
MTV Kahlenberg |
102 |
|
97 |
29750264 |
|
252 |
Junioren U18 |
Millington-Herrmann, Brendon
|
HTV Hannover |
354 |
|
94 |
19400441 |
|
253 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Mirau, Katharina
|
TK 78 Oberhausen |
298 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29750740 |
|
254 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Morderger, Tayisiya
|
TC Kamen-Methler |
43 |
|
97 |
29750021 |
|
255 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Morderger, Yana
|
TC Kamen-Methler |
47 |
|
97 |
29750020 |
|
256 |
Juniorinnen U16 Doppel |
Morderger/Morderger
|
TC Kamen-Methler |
90/ |
|
97/97 |
29750021/29750020 |
|
257 |
Junioren U16 |
Muscheites, Lasse
|
Rasteder TC |
160 |
|
|
19650012 |
|
258 |
Junioren U14 |
Müller, Julian
|
TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig |
1118 |
|
|
19950434 |
|
259 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Müller, Laura
|
Heidelberger TC |
124 |
|
95 |
29500186 |
|
260 |
Junioren U14 Doppel |
Müller/Klimov
|
TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig/TC BW 64 Leimen |
|
|
99/ |
19950434/19950054 |
|
261 |
Junioren U16 |
Mürkens, Niklas
|
Tenniszentrum Sulzbachtal |
566 |
|
97 |
19751706 |
|
262 |
Junioren U16 Doppel |
Mürkens/Gieße
|
Tenniszentrum Sulzbachtal/TC Ketsch |
|
|
97/ |
19751706/19800598 |
|
263 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Mätschke, Lisa-Marie
|
NTC Die Känguruhs |
97 |
|
95 |
29500112 |
|
264 |
Junioren U14 |
Möller, Marvin
|
Rahlstedter HTC |
1255 |
|
99 |
19950009 |
|
265 |
Junioren U14 Doppel |
Möller/Todorov
|
Rahlstedter HTC/Travemünder THC |
|
|
99/99 |
19950009/19950487 |
|
266 |
Junioren U16 |
Mönter, Lukas
|
TC Dreeke-Jöllenbeck |
581 |
|
|
19750275 |
|
267 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Nabel, Jana
|
Braunschweiger THC |
29 |
Absage |
95 |
29500256 |
|
267 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Nagel, Hannah
|
TC Bad Homburg |
53 |
Absage |
95 |
29500306 |
|
267 |
Junioren U16 |
Nasridinov, Valerij
|
Rahlstedter HTC |
1350 |
Nachrücker Quali |
97 |
19751519 |
|
268 |
Junioren U18 |
Negritu, Christoph
|
TEV RW Fellbach |
87 |
|
94 |
19400788 |
|
269 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Niedmers, Nora
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
89 |
|
95 |
29500332 |
|
270 |
Junioren U16 |
Niehaus, Christian
|
TC RG Bad Bentheim |
679 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19750221 |
|
271 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Niemeier, Jule
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
339 |
|
99 |
29950046 |
|
272 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Nonnenmacher, Carolin
|
TC Göppingen |
314 |
|
|
29850042 |
|
273 |
Juniorinnen U14 Doppel |
Nonnenmacher/Rettich
|
TC Göppingen/TC BW Vaihingen/Rohr |
665/ |
|
/ |
29850042/29950016 |
|
274 |
Junioren U18 |
Novotny, David
|
TC TSV Wasseralfingen |
292 |
|
94 |
19400775 |
|
275 |
Junioren U18 |
Obert, Adrian
|
TC BW Oberweier |
137 |
|
95 |
19500513 |
|
276 |
Junioren U16 |
Oettle, Maximilian
|
MSC München |
779 |
Nachrücker Quali |
97 |
19700097 |
|
277 |
Junioren U14 |
Opitz, Jannik
|
SC Barienrode |
1007 |
|
|
19850123 |
|
278 |
Junioren U14 Doppel |
Opitz/Zumbrock
|
SC Barienrode/Oldenburger TeV |
|
|
/ |
19850123/19850131 |
|
279 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Pasinska, Laetitia
|
|
932 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29950756 |
|
280 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Pedersen, Majlena
|
Braunschweiger THC |
50 |
|
95 |
29500257 |
|
281 |
Juniorinnen U18 Doppel |
Pedersen/Wind
|
Braunschweiger THC/TC Moers 08 |
121/ |
|
95/94 |
29500257/29400316 |
|
282 |
Junioren U18 |
Pesicka, Marek
|
TV Jahn Wolfsburg |
270 |
Nachrücker HF |
94 |
19400344 |
|
283 |
Junioren U18 |
Peters, Flemming
|
Itzehoer TV |
239 |
|
95 |
19500308 |
|
284 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Petersen, Anna
|
SV Louisenlund |
582 |
|
98 |
29851114 |
|
285 |
Junioren U16 |
Petersen, Björn
|
SV Louisenlund |
756 |
|
|
19750449 |
|
286 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Piesch, Stefanie
|
TSV Mönchröden |
229 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29700005 |
|
287 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Pipa, Shaline-Doreen
|
Ahlhorner SV |
248 |
|
99 |
29950317 |
|
288 |
Juniorinnen U14 Doppel |
Pipa/Rosnowska
|
Ahlhorner SV/DTV Hannover |
558/ |
|
99/99 |
29950317/29950281 |
|
289 |
Junioren U14 |
Pohl, Lucas
|
|
1869 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19850556 |
|
290 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Polzer, Vivian
|
Eisenberger TC |
1441 |
|
97 |
29750308 |
|
291 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Popovic, Janina
|
|
1009 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29850066 |
|
292 |
Junioren U18 |
Porteset, Jan
|
Andernacher TC |
173 |
|
94 |
19400745 |
|
293 |
Junioren U16 |
Prechtel, Sebastian
|
TSV 1880 Starnberg |
202 |
|
96 |
19600247 |
|
294 |
Junioren U18 |
Press, Frederik
|
Der Club an der Alster |
205 |
|
95 |
19500571 |
|
295 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Puppendahl, Linda
|
Sickingmühler SV |
425 |
Nachrücker Quali |
99 |
29951218 |
|
296 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Pöttinger, Olivia
|
|
753 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29950742 |
|
297 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Raith, Jessica
|
TC Waiblingen |
78 |
|
95 |
29500373 |
|
298 |
Junioren U16 |
Rauch, Felix
|
TC RW Osterode/Harz |
177 |
|
|
19650021 |
|
299 |
Junioren U14 |
Rauch, Max
|
TC BW Schwetzingen |
1107 |
|
|
19800680 |
|
300 |
Junioren U14 Doppel |
Rauch/Zick
|
TC BW Schwetzingen/TC Dachau 1950 |
|
|
/ |
19800680/19800244 |
|
301 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Rauer, Julia
|
|
865 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29851472 |
|
302 |
Junioren U18 |
Rehberg, Marvin
|
TC Walldorf-Astoria |
606 |
|
95 |
19501086 |
|
303 |
Junioren U14 |
Rehbronn, Leon-Luca
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
1558 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19851328 |
|
304 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Rehse, Kristin Vivien
|
TC Kriftel |
163 |
|
95 |
29500684 |
|
305 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Reich, Hannah
|
SV Forsting-Pfaffing |
240 |
|
|
29800222 |
|
306 |
Junioren U14 |
Reichert, Patrick
|
TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig |
1365 |
|
|
19851138 |
|
307 |
Junioren U14 Doppel |
Reichert/Albrecht
|
TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig/TC Blau-Weiß Homburg |
|
|
/ |
19851138/19850943 |
|
308 |
Junioren U16 |
Reitsam, Nic
|
TC Rot-Weiß Gersthofen |
745 |
Nachrücker Quali |
96 |
19601495 |
|
309 |
Junioren U16 |
Renke, Maxim
|
Turnier-SV Racket C. Nußloch |
901 |
Nachrücker Quali |
96 |
19602550 |
|
310 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Rettich, Nastja
|
TC BW Vaihingen/Rohr |
351 |
|
|
29950016 |
|
311 |
Junioren U16 |
Richter, Till
|
TC Steinbach (HTV) |
506 |
|
|
19650302 |
|
312 |
Junioren U16 Doppel |
Richter/Henning
|
TC Steinbach (HTV)/CSK 98 Kassel |
1170/ |
|
/ |
19650302/19750437 |
|
313 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Rieckmann, Sarah
|
TC Waldbronn |
707 |
|
94 |
29400415 |
|
314 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Rieger, Rebecca
|
Andernacher TC |
291 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29650390 |
|
315 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Riegraf, Valerie
|
TSV Glinde |
148 |
|
|
29850392 |
|
316 |
Juniorinnen U14 Doppel |
Riegraf/Mejerovits
|
TSV Glinde/1. FC Nürnberg |
359/ |
|
/99 |
29850392/29900398 |
|
317 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Riepe, Giulia
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
247 |
|
|
29400027 |
|
318 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Rittberger, Sabrina
|
MSC München |
171 |
|
|
29700027 |
|
319 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Rosnowska, Anastazja
|
DTV Hannover |
310 |
|
99 |
29950281 |
|
320 |
Junioren U14 |
Roth, Jonathan
|
TSV Gotha |
3204 |
|
99 |
19901484 |
|
321 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Roth, Ribana
|
TC Hengersberg |
200 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29700028 |
|
322 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Rothfuß, Bettina
|
TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe |
389 |
|
|
29500453 |
|
323 |
Junioren U16 |
Rothhagen, Konstantin
|
Tabarzer SV 1887 |
3532 |
|
|
19651551 |
|
324 |
Junioren U14 |
Ruess, Jakob
|
TC Günzburg |
1490 |
Nachrücker Quali |
98 |
19800003 |
|
325 |
Junioren U14 |
Ruh, Marius
|
1. FC Nürnberg |
1174 |
|
|
19800031 |
|
326 |
Junioren U14 Doppel |
Ruh/Frantzen
|
1. FC Nürnberg/TC Schießgraben Augsburg |
|
|
/ |
19800031/19801176 |
|
327 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Ruppert, Lena
|
TC Postkeller Weiden |
297 |
|
|
29800065 |
|
328 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Ruppert, Nona
|
|
212 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29600092 |
|
329 |
Juniorinnen U14 Doppel |
Ruppert/Reich
|
TC Postkeller Weiden/SV Forsting-Pfaffing |
537/ |
|
/ |
29800065/29800222 |
|
330 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Rüffer, Lena
|
Berliner SV 1892 |
114 |
|
|
29850535 |
|
331 |
Juniorinnen U14 Doppel |
Rüffer/Triebe
|
Berliner SV 1892 |
271/ |
|
/ |
29850535/29850004 |
|
332 |
Junioren U14 |
Rühl, Tim
|
TC RW Tiengen |
557 |
Absage |
|
19800695 |
|
332 |
Junioren U14 |
Rützel, Tim Alexander
|
TC Sport Scheck |
1464 |
Nachrücker Quali |
98 |
19800443 |
|
333 |
Junioren U18 |
Sadlowski, Jan Oliver
|
TC BS Düsseldorf |
270 |
Wildcard HF |
95 |
19500611 |
|
334 |
Junioren U18 Doppel |
Sadlowski/Willems
|
TC BS Düsseldorf/Solinger TC 02 |
|
|
95/95 |
19500611/19501018 |
|
335 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Salzburg, Jule
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW |
136 |
|
97 |
29750336 |
|
336 |
Juniorinnen U16 Doppel |
Salzburg/Jinkertz
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW/TC RW Overath |
315/ |
|
97/96 |
29750336/29650662 |
|
337 |
Junioren U16 |
Sandkaulen, Tim
|
TC Giesenkirchen |
367 |
|
|
19751107 |
|
338 |
Junioren U16 Doppel |
Sandkaulen/Wegner
|
TC Giesenkirchen/Solinger TC 02 |
963/ |
|
/97 |
19751107/19751246 |
|
339 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Sautter, Caroline
|
TC Nagold |
332 |
|
|
29851255 |
|
340 |
Juniorinnen U14 Doppel |
Sautter/Schultheiß
|
TC Nagold/TC Biberach (WTB) |
719/ |
|
/99 |
29851255/29950497 |
|
341 |
Junioren U16 |
Schaefer, Lukas
|
TC Sportpark Moers-Asberg |
339 |
|
|
19650494 |
|
342 |
Junioren U16 Doppel |
Schaefer/Schumann
|
TC Sportpark Moers-Asberg/Kahlenberger HTC |
777/ |
|
/96 |
19650494/19650092 |
|
343 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Scheffbuch, Janina
|
TEV RW Fellbach |
409 |
Quali-Sieger |
99 |
29950510 |
|
344 |
Juniorinnen U14 Doppel |
Scheffbuch/Friedrichs
|
TEV RW Fellbach/TC BW Villingen |
748/ |
|
99/ |
29950510/29800325 |
|
345 |
Junioren U14 |
Schell, Niklas
|
Wiesbadener THC |
1053 |
|
99 |
19950055 |
|
346 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Schepp, Julia
|
|
265 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29750149 |
|
347 |
Junioren U14 |
Schlegel, Felix Jonathan
|
TC BW Vaihingen/Rohr |
1515 |
Nachrücker Quali |
99 |
19950032 |
|
348 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Schlünzen, Imke
|
TuS Erbstorf |
108 |
|
|
29750052 |
|
349 |
Junioren U16 |
Schmidl, Yannick
|
MTV Ingolstadt |
694 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19600459 |
|
350 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Schmidt, Carolin
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
39 |
|
94 |
29400366 |
|
351 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Schmidt, Lara
|
1. FC Nürnberg |
346 |
|
99 |
29900382 |
|
352 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Schmidt, Maxine
|
SC SaFo Frankfurt |
164 |
|
95 |
29550168 |
|
353 |
Juniorinnen U14 Doppel |
Schmidt/Maier
|
1. FC Nürnberg/TSV Altenfurt |
724/ |
|
99/ |
29900382/29800037 |
|
354 |
Junioren U14 |
Schmitt, Patrick
|
TC Bamberg |
1229 |
|
|
19951313 |
|
355 |
Junioren U18 |
Schmitz, Constantin
|
Andernacher TC |
164 |
|
95 |
19500334 |
|
356 |
Junioren U18 |
Schmitz, Kilian
|
TC Iserlohn |
311 |
|
94 |
19400086 |
|
357 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Schmitz, Michelle
|
|
699 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29850106 |
|
358 |
Junioren U16 |
Schmitz, Simon David
|
TC 86 Hüttersdorf |
850 |
|
97 |
19750194 |
|
359 |
Junioren U16 |
Schnaitter, Jakob
|
TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
703 |
Nachrücker Quali |
96 |
19600263 |
|
360 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Schneider, Annika
|
1.TC RW Wiesloch |
284 |
|
94 |
29400354 |
|
361 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Schneider, Lea
|
TC Wetzlar |
284 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29650100 |
|
362 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Schneider, Maria
|
|
232 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29600400 |
|
363 |
Junioren U18 |
Schneider, Vincent
|
BASF TC Ludwigshafen |
139 |
|
95 |
19500345 |
|
364 |
Junioren U16 |
Scholl, Maximilian
|
TC Tachenberg |
606 |
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
19750391 |
|
365 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Scholten, Nina-Isabella
|
TC Großhesselohe |
91 |
|
96 |
29650145 |
|
366 |
Junioren U18 |
Scholz, Philipp
|
TC Kaunitz |
240 |
|
|
19500061 |
|
367 |
Junioren U16 |
Schoof, Jonas
|
|
1203 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19750256 |
|
368 |
Junioren U16 |
Schrott, David
|
MTG BW Mannheim |
1382 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19650189 |
|
369 |
Junioren U14 |
Schröder, Justus
|
|
1719 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19850960 |
|
370 |
Junioren U18 |
Schubert, Pascal
|
TC SCC Berlin |
197 |
Absage |
|
19400434 |
|
370 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Schultheiß, Carmen
|
TC Biberach (WTB) |
387 |
Quali-Sieger |
99 |
29950497 |
|
371 |
Junioren U14 |
Schulz, Patrick
|
ASV Neumarkt |
997 |
|
|
19800079 |
|
372 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Schumacher, Lara
|
|
838 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29800416 |
|
373 |
Junioren U16 |
Schumann, Felix
|
Kahlenberger HTC |
438 |
|
96 |
19650092 |
|
374 |
Junioren U16 |
Schweizer, Benjamin
|
MTG BW Mannheim |
371 |
|
96 |
19650205 |
|
375 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Schöber, Hannah
|
THC Neumünster |
307 |
|
96 |
29650178 |
|
376 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Seizer, Hannah
|
TC Ludwigsburg |
183 |
|
96 |
29651281 |
|
377 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Shakovets, Christina
|
TC BW BASF Ludwigshafen |
38 |
Absage |
94 |
29400355 |
|
377 |
Junioren U16 |
Sibbel, Jan
|
TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel |
778 |
|
|
19650589 |
|
378 |
Junioren U16 |
Sinn, Fabian
|
TC SW 1903 Bad Dürkheim |
1307 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19650741 |
|
379 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Sistig, Anna
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW |
208 |
|
94 |
29400562 |
|
380 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Smetak, Paula
|
TC Raschke Taufkirchen |
118 |
|
96 |
29600134 |
|
381 |
Juniorinnen U16 Doppel |
Smetak/Büttner
|
TC Raschke Taufkirchen/CaM Nürnberg |
323/ |
|
96/97 |
29600134/29700280 |
|
382 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Smolka, Carmen
|
TC RW Baden-Baden |
68 |
|
95 |
29500180 |
|
383 |
Juniorinnen U18 Doppel |
Smolka/Niedmers
|
TC RW Baden-Baden/Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
157/ |
|
95/95 |
29500180/29500332 |
|
384 |
Junioren U16 |
Sommerwerck, Anton
|
NTSV Strand 08 |
1263 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19750350 |
|
385 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Specht, Lena
|
TC Walldorf-Astoria |
232 |
|
|
29400556 |
|
386 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Stabel, Anica
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
364 |
|
99 |
29950401 |
|
387 |
Juniorinnen U14 Doppel |
Stabel/Livadaru
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz/LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin |
2210/ |
|
99/ |
29950401/29951095 |
|
388 |
Junioren U18 |
Stassen, Noel
|
|
283 |
|
|
19500009 |
|
389 |
Junioren U14 |
Steinorth, Torben
|
TC BW 64 Leimen |
2185 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19950662 |
|
390 |
Junioren U16 |
Stephan, Bennet
|
Harvestehuder THC |
1241 |
|
|
19750212 |
|
391 |
Junioren U16 Doppel |
Stephan/Boehlke
|
Harvestehuder THC/TV Osterath |
|
Absage |
/ |
19750212/19650150 |
|
391 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Sterkel, Luisa
|
TC BW Schwetzingen |
490 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29750054 |
|
392 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Steur, Julyette
|
TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn |
142 |
|
95 |
29500024 |
|
393 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Stiller, Hanna Luca(LL)
|
TC GW Idstein |
426 |
LuckyLoser |
|
29850477 |
|
394 |
Junioren U16 |
Stodder, Timo
|
TC SCC Berlin |
667 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
19650219 |
|
395 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Stoll, Tatjana
|
TSG Heidelberg 1878 |
149 |
|
96 |
29650048 |
|
396 |
Junioren U18 |
Storck, Lukas
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
223 |
|
94 |
19401053 |
|
397 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Strathmann, Jana
|
TC RW Neuenhaus |
347 |
|
96 |
29650114 |
|
398 |
Junioren U14 |
Strombach, Robert
|
Pro Sport Berlin 24 Gatow |
1559 |
Nachrücker Quali |
99 |
19951929 |
|
399 |
Junioren U14 |
Stöhr-Hering, Tom
|
Bremer TC v. 1912 |
1898 |
|
99 |
19950122 |
|
400 |
Junioren U16 |
Suchan, Robert
|
TC BW 64 Leimen |
346 |
|
96 |
19650033 |
|
401 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Teufel, Julia
|
Heidelberger TC |
366 |
|
94 |
29400357 |
|
402 |
Junioren U18 |
Thurau, Urs
|
TC RW Tiengen |
568 |
|
95 |
19554108 |
|
403 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Tilgner, Marleen
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hagen |
154 |
|
98 |
29850062 |
|
404 |
Junioren U14 |
Todorov, Maximilian
|
Travemünder THC |
1325 |
|
99 |
19950487 |
|
405 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Tomasetti, Chiara
|
TC RW Overath |
414 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
29850792 |
|
406 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Toto, Ana-Lena(LL)
|
TC Schwarz-Gelb Hagen |
196 |
LuckyLoser |
97 |
29750162 |
|
407 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Triebe, Juliane
|
Berliner SV 1892 |
157 |
|
|
29850004 |
|
408 |
Junioren U18 |
Ueltzhöffer, Marcel
|
TC BW Schwetzingen |
769 |
|
|
19400623 |
|
409 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Uspelkat, Julia
|
TC SuS Bielefeld |
170 |
Absage |
|
29850650 |
|
409 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Vogg, Katharina
|
TC Radolfzell |
458 |
|
|
29500255 |
|
410 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Volz, Franziska
|
TA SSV Ulm 1846 |
245 |
|
97 |
29750757 |
|
411 |
Junioren U14 |
von der Hülls, Till
|
Ottersberger TC |
1574 |
Nachrücker Quali |
99 |
19950707 |
|
412 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
von Dungern, Cora-Lynn
|
BASF TC Ludwigshafen |
565 |
|
99 |
29950475 |
|
413 |
Junioren U16 |
von Winning, Till
|
TC Bad Säckingen |
882 |
|
|
19602069 |
|
414 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Voracek, Eva-Marie
|
TC Memmingen |
537 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29900470 |
|
415 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Vorih, Stefanie
|
TC Hechingen |
113 |
Absage |
96 |
29650081 |
|
415 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Vukicevic, Milena
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
405 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29850458 |
|
416 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Wachaczyk, Julia
|
Bielefelder TTC |
31 |
Absage |
94 |
29400002 |
|
416 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Wacker, Jennifer
|
Club Zur Vahr |
236 |
|
96 |
29650246 |
|
417 |
Junioren U18 |
Wagner, Hannes
|
MSC München |
78 |
|
95 |
19500254 |
|
418 |
Junioren U14 |
Walder, Jordi
|
Hagener TC Blau-Gold |
1633 |
Quali-Sieger |
98 |
19850256 |
|
419 |
Junioren U16 |
Walterscheid-Tukic, Nikolas
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW |
330 |
|
96 |
19650580 |
|
420 |
Junioren U16 Doppel |
Walterscheid-Tukic/Heidari
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW/ETUF Essen |
773/ |
|
96/ |
19650580/19650104 |
|
421 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Walz, Julia
|
TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe |
579 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29800432 |
|
422 |
Junioren U16 |
Wegner, Till
|
Solinger TC 02 |
596 |
|
97 |
19751246 |
|
423 |
Junioren U18 |
Weil, Ramon
|
Kölner HTC BW |
270 |
Nachrücker HF |
94 |
19400664 |
|
424 |
Junioren U14 |
Wette, Cornell
|
Vorster Wald Kaarst |
1111 |
Absage |
|
19851122 |
|
424 |
Junioren U14 |
Weßels, Louis
|
Tennispark Versmold |
369 |
|
|
19850979 |
|
425 |
Junioren U14 |
Wiedenmann, Luca
|
TC Schießgraben Augsburg |
1003 |
|
|
19801192 |
|
426 |
Junioren U14 Doppel |
Wiedenmann/Chab
|
TC Schießgraben Augsburg/TC Weilheim (BTV) |
|
|
/ |
19801192/19800146 |
|
427 |
Junioren U16 |
Wiggert, Marc
|
Berliner Schlittschuh-Club |
737 |
Nachrücker Quali |
96 |
19650216 |
|
428 |
Junioren U18 |
Wild, Felix
|
TC Rebland |
625 |
|
95 |
19504471 |
|
429 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Will, Michaela
|
HTV Hannover |
99 |
|
95 |
29500471 |
|
430 |
Junioren U18 |
Willems, Johann
|
Solinger TC 02 |
124 |
|
95 |
19501018 |
|
431 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Willig, Rosalie
|
TC Weissenhof Stuttgart |
66 |
|
94 |
29400280 |
|
432 |
Juniorinnen U18 Doppel |
Willig/Raith
|
TC Weissenhof Stuttgart/TC Waiblingen |
144/ |
|
94/95 |
29400280/29500373 |
|
433 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Wind, Ann-Kathrin
|
TC Moers 08 |
71 |
|
94 |
29400316 |
|
434 |
Junioren U14 |
Wittek, Constantin
|
|
1573 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19850949 |
|
435 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Wolff, Vivian
|
TC Seulberg |
157 |
|
|
29851593 |
|
436 |
Juniorinnen U14 Doppel |
Wolff/Stiller
|
TC Seulberg/TC GW Idstein |
583/ |
|
/ |
29851593/29850477 |
|
437 |
Junioren U16 |
Wörner, Paul
|
TC BW Oberweier |
147 |
|
96 |
19650466 |
|
438 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Zaglauer, Jennifer
|
|
828 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
29900131 |
|
439 |
Junioren U14 |
Zahraj, Patrick
|
TC Wetzlar |
1194 |
|
99 |
19950393 |
|
440 |
Junioren U14 |
Zehender, Philippe
|
TA SPVGG Weil-der-Stadt |
1357 |
|
|
19850057 |
|
441 |
Junioren U16 |
Zick, Charly
|
TC Dachau 1950 |
687 |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
19600824 |
|
442 |
Junioren U14 |
Zick, Henry
|
TC Dachau 1950 |
1248 |
|
|
19800244 |
|
443 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Ziegler, Stefanie
|
TC 71 Netphen |
234 |
|
|
29850174 |
|
444 |
Juniorinnen U14 Doppel |
Ziegler/Herrmann
|
TC 71 Netphen/TC Sandanger Halle |
492/ |
|
/ |
29850174/29851830 |
|
445 |
Junioren U14 |
Zumbrock, Lennard
|
Oldenburger TeV |
1163 |
|
|
19850131 |
|
446 |
Junioren U18 |
Zürn, Yannick
|
TEC Waldau Stuttgart |
273 |
|
94 |
19400627 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|