|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Junioren U14 |
Albrecht, Henrik
|
TC Blau-Weiß Homburg /STB |
72/QUO |
Quali-Sieger |
|
19850943 |
|
2 |
Junioren U14 |
Altmaier, Daniel
|
HTC BW Krefeld /TVN |
5 |
|
|
19850056 |
|
3 |
Junioren Doppel U14 |
Altmaier/Molleker
|
HTC BW Krefeld/Sutos 1917 |
17/2425 |
|
/00 |
19850056/10050287 |
|
4 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Asadchaya, Daria
|
TC Inning /BTV |
35 |
Warteliste |
00 |
20000870 |
|
5 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Baltes, Celina
|
Korschenbroicher TC /TVN |
30/QUO |
Quali-Sieger |
|
29850860 |
|
6 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U14 |
Baltes/Scheffbuch
|
Korschenbroicher TC/TEV RW Fellbach |
65 |
|
/99 |
29850860/29950510 |
|
7 |
Junioren U14 |
Baumbach, Silas
|
Solvay-Rheinberg |
50/QUO |
|
|
19851306 |
|
9 |
Junioren U14 |
Becker, Timmy
|
TC Pliezhausen |
39/QUO |
Quali-Sieger |
|
19850084 |
|
10 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Behrendt, Anna Milena
|
DTV Hannover |
26 |
|
|
29850112 |
|
11 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U14 |
Behrendt/Bente
|
DTV Hannover |
55 |
|
/99 |
29850112/29950041 |
|
12 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Bente, Laura
|
DTV Hannover |
29 |
|
99 |
29950041 |
|
13 |
Junioren U12 |
Bernhard, Dennis
|
TC RG Sulzbach /BAD |
111 |
Warteliste |
00 |
10051038 |
|
14 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Berres, Janina
|
Sportpark TC Simmern /RPF |
36 |
|
|
29750097 |
|
15 |
Junioren U14 |
Bertsch, Jochen
|
MTG BW Mannheim /BAD |
37/QUO |
Quali-Sieger |
|
19800545 |
|
16 |
Junioren U12 |
Bettenhausen, Justin
|
TSC Göttingen /NTV |
66/QUO |
|
|
10051237 |
|
17 |
Junioren U16 |
Bilfinger-Sanchez, Linus
|
MTG BW Mannheim /BAD |
111/QUO |
|
96 |
19652215 |
|
19 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Blattner, Antonia
|
TC Waiblingen |
6 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
20050502 |
|
20 |
Junioren U16 |
Blöcker, Gian-Luca
|
Oldenburger TeV |
25 |
|
|
19650148 |
|
21 |
Junioren Doppel U16 |
Blöcker/Cirja
|
Oldenburger TeV |
53 |
|
/ |
19650148/19650077 |
|
22 |
Junioren U16 |
Boerma, Pelle
|
TF Ahrensfelde |
52/QUO |
|
|
19751269 |
|
23 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Bogdanoska, Tea
|
TC Radolfzell |
111 |
Warteliste |
|
20150612 |
|
24 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Braun, Celine
|
BASF TC Ludwigshafen |
71 |
|
|
29850053 |
|
25 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Braun, Janina
|
TC SCC Berlin |
22 |
|
|
29650032 |
|
26 |
Junioren U16 |
Braun, Niclas
|
TC SCC Berlin |
22 |
|
96 |
19650045 |
|
27 |
Junioren U14 |
Broska, Florian
|
Andernacher TC |
10 |
|
|
19850111 |
|
29 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Buhr, Celina
|
Harburger TB |
108/QUO |
|
|
29751776 |
|
31 |
Junioren U12 |
Buka, Kevin
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
8 |
|
00 |
10050265 |
|
32 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Büttner, Sophia
|
CaM Nürnberg |
38 |
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
29700280 |
|
33 |
Junioren U14 |
Büttner, Tim
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
45/QUO |
|
|
19850080 |
|
35 |
Junioren U16 |
Böhler, Dominik
|
TC Tachenberg |
13 |
|
96 |
19650109 |
|
36 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Böhner, Laura
|
TC Rheinstadion |
74 |
Warteliste |
|
20150162 |
|
37 |
Junioren U14 |
Chab, Luis
|
TC Weilheim (BTV) |
21 |
|
|
19800146 |
|
38 |
Junioren Doppel U14 |
Chab/Ruh
|
TC Weilheim (BTV)/TB Erlangen |
73 |
|
/ |
19800146/19800031 |
|
39 |
Junioren U16 |
Choinski, Jan
|
TC Oberwerth Koblenz |
6 |
|
96 |
19650307 |
|
40 |
Junioren Doppel U16 |
Choinski/Schweizer
|
TC Oberwerth Koblenz/BASF TC Ludwigshafen |
29 |
|
96/96 |
19650307/19650205 |
|
41 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Cibic, Kristina
|
TC Weinsberg |
48/WCQ |
|
00 |
20051349 |
|
42 |
Junioren U16 |
Ciocanel, Kilian
|
SV Dresden Mitte 1950 TA |
19 |
|
|
19650330 |
|
43 |
Junioren Doppel U16 |
Ciocanel/Engshuber
|
SV Dresden Mitte 1950 TA/TC Unterhaching |
49 |
|
/ |
19650330/19650030 |
|
44 |
Junioren U16 |
Cirja, Andreas
|
Oldenburger TeV |
28/QUO |
|
|
19650077 |
|
45 |
Junioren U16 |
Czepielewski, Daniel
|
TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe |
11 |
|
|
19602150 |
|
46 |
Junioren U14 |
Dahlem, Tino Yannick
|
TC Garstedt |
16 |
|
|
19850365 |
|
48 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Dal, Selina
|
TC Kriftel |
64/QUO |
|
01 |
20150175 |
|
49 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Deffland, Leonie
|
TC Viktoria St. Ingbert |
6 |
|
98 |
29850083 |
|
50 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U14 |
Deffland/Gabric
|
TC Viktoria St. Ingbert/TC Konstanz |
17 |
|
98/ |
29850083/29850515 |
|
51 |
Junioren U12 |
Dehm, Maximilian
|
SSC Karlsruhe |
110 |
Warteliste |
00 |
10050675 |
|
52 |
Junioren U12 |
Dervisevic, Denni
|
SV Arminia Gütersloh |
57 |
Warteliste |
00 |
10050888 |
|
53 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Diehl, Julia
|
TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken |
60/QUO |
|
|
29950061 |
|
55 |
Junioren U12 |
Dietrich, Niclas
|
TC Sandanger Halle |
152/QUO |
|
00 |
10051590 |
|
56 |
Junioren U14 |
Dimter, Nico
|
SV Lok Blankenburg 1949 |
127/QUO |
|
98 |
19802565 |
|
58 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Dinkelmeyer, Alicia
|
1. FC Nürnberg |
3 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
20000023 |
|
59 |
Junioren U12 |
Dugandzic, Domagoj
|
STG Geroksruhe Stuttgart |
70 |
Warteliste |
01 |
10150658 |
|
60 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Döge, Katharina
|
TV Rot-Weiß Bönen |
68/QUO |
|
|
20051266 |
|
61 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Eckart, Nina
|
TC Sport Scheck |
4 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
20000243 |
|
62 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Eckert, Samira
|
TC Oberkirch (BAD) |
15 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
20050349 |
|
63 |
Junioren U12 |
Ehrenschneider, Nino
|
SV Berliner Bären |
80 |
Warteliste |
01 |
10150397 |
|
64 |
Junioren U12 |
Einig, Felix
|
Andernacher TC |
15 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
10051047 |
|
65 |
Junioren U14 |
Eisenzapf, Tom
|
TC RW Bliesheim |
30/QUO |
|
98 |
19851204 |
|
66 |
Junioren Doppel U14 |
Eisenzapf/Bertsch
|
TC RW Bliesheim/MTG BW Mannheim |
67 |
|
98/ |
19851204/19800545 |
|
67 |
Junioren U12 |
Emmerich, Jan
|
TC Ziegelhausen |
120 |
Warteliste |
00 |
10050349 |
|
68 |
Junioren U12 |
Endom, Calvin
|
TV Tostedt von 1929 |
44/QUO |
|
|
10051414 |
|
69 |
Junioren U12 |
Engelhardt, Lukas
|
TSV/TC Haunstetten |
2 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
10000166 |
|
70 |
Junioren U16 |
Engshuber, Maximilian
|
TC Unterhaching |
30/QUO |
Quali-Sieger |
|
19650030 |
|
71 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Erb, Scarlett
|
TK GW Mannheim |
132 |
Warteliste |
|
20150096 |
|
72 |
Junioren U14 |
Erlenbusch, Luis
|
TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe |
7 |
|
98 |
19800584 |
|
73 |
Junioren Doppel U14 |
Erlenbusch/Schulz
|
TSG Bruchsal/ASV Neumarkt |
19/2555 |
|
98/ |
19800584/19800079 |
|
74 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Ernst, Larissa
|
TC Waiblingen |
62/QUO |
|
|
29750053 |
|
76 |
Junioren U16 |
Fallert, Fabian
|
TC Markwasen Reutlingen |
24 |
|
|
19750106 |
|
77 |
Junioren Doppel U16 |
Fallert/Handel
|
TC Markwasen Reutlingen |
61 |
|
/ |
19750106/19650037 |
|
78 |
Junioren U16 |
Ferl, Daniel
|
TC Sandanger Halle |
151/QUO |
|
96 |
19651148 |
|
80 |
Junioren U12 |
Fischer, Tim
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
45 |
Warteliste |
00 |
10051045 |
|
81 |
Junioren U14 |
Floer, Yannick
|
TC Traben-Trarbach |
83/QUO |
|
|
19950019 |
|
83 |
Junioren U16 |
Flüggen, Maximilian
|
TuS Ickern |
15 |
|
|
19650116 |
|
84 |
Junioren Doppel U16 |
Flüggen/Sandkaulen
|
TuS Ickern/TC Giesenkirchen |
42 |
|
/ |
19650116/19751107 |
|
85 |
Junioren U12 |
Frantzen, Christopher
|
TC Schießgraben Augsburg |
30/WCQ |
|
01 |
10100062 |
|
86 |
Junioren U14 |
Frantzen, Constantin
|
TC Schießgraben Augsburg |
23 |
|
|
19801176 |
|
87 |
Junioren U12 |
Franz, Patrick
|
RW Groß-Gerau |
39/QUO |
|
|
10050218 |
|
88 |
Junioren U14 |
Freimuth, Jesper Tull
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
20 |
|
|
19850212 |
|
89 |
Junioren Doppel U14 |
Freimuth/Müller
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin/TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig |
44 |
|
/ |
19850212/19950434 |
|
90 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Friedrichs, Diane
|
TC BW Villingen |
14 |
Absage |
|
29800325 |
|
91 |
Junioren U12 |
Frisch, Timo
|
Tennispark Bielefeld |
13 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
10050239 |
|
92 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Fritsch, Celine
|
TV Fürth 1860 |
19/QUO |
|
|
20000255 |
|
93 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Gabric, Anna
|
TC Konstanz |
11 |
|
|
29850515 |
|
94 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Gasparovic, Lea
|
Aachen-Laurensberger TC |
14 |
|
97 |
29750045 |
|
95 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Gefeller, Kim Janine
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
10 |
|
|
29650078 |
|
96 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U16 |
Gefeller/Ibrahimovic
|
TC GW Gifhorn/Der Club an der Alster |
31 |
|
/ |
29650078/29750830 |
|
97 |
Junioren U16 |
Geis, Moritz
|
TAV Eppertshausen |
72/QUO |
|
|
19750097 |
|
99 |
Junioren U16 |
Georgi, Ronny
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
16 |
|
|
19602073 |
|
101 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Gerlach, Katharina
|
TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park |
1 |
|
|
29850118 |
|
102 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U14 |
Gerlach/Tilgner
|
TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park/TC Rot-Weiß Hagen |
5 |
|
/98 |
29850118/29850062 |
|
103 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Gerold, Mira
|
TuS Traunreut |
30 |
|
97 |
29700344 |
|
105 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Gevorgyan, Emma
|
Grunewald TC |
77/QUO |
|
01 |
20150189 |
|
106 |
Junioren U14 |
Gieße, Jannik
|
MTG BW Mannheim |
9 |
|
|
19800598 |
|
107 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Ginzburg, Zanna
|
Rahlstedter HTC |
100 |
Warteliste |
01 |
20150664 |
|
108 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Gleixner, Alissia
|
GW Luitpoldpark München |
12 |
|
|
29800098 |
|
109 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Golmann, Lea-Sophie
|
TC Vier Jahreszeiten |
88/QUO |
Absage |
|
29850019 |
|
110 |
Junioren U16 |
Graf, Maximilian
|
TC Sportcenter Suhl |
152/QUO |
|
97 |
19750490 |
|
112 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Greiner, Lena
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
34/QUO |
|
|
20051005 |
|
113 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Gröf, Sophia - Catharina
|
Borbecker TC |
37/QUO |
|
00 |
20050178 |
|
114 |
Junioren U12 |
Guttau, Niklas
|
NTSV Strand 08 |
18 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
10052290 |
|
115 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Götz, Paula
|
TC Weissenhof Stuttgart |
20 |
|
97 |
29700128 |
|
116 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U16 |
Götz/Kantenwein
|
TC Weissenhof Stuttgart/TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim |
51 |
|
97/ |
29700128/29750211 |
|
117 |
Junioren U14 |
Hampe, Stefan Peter
|
TEC Waldau Stuttgart |
15 |
|
|
19850036 |
|
118 |
Junioren U16 |
Handel, Tim
|
TC Markwasen Reutlingen |
37/QUO |
Quali-Sieger |
|
19650037 |
|
119 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Hartbaum, Lisa
|
SC Freiburg |
86 |
Warteliste |
|
20000031 |
|
120 |
Junioren U12 |
Hartenstein, Jonas Pelle
|
TC SCC Berlin |
47/QUO |
|
|
10150900 |
|
121 |
Junioren U16 |
Heidari, Galan
|
ETUF Essen |
21 |
|
|
19650104 |
|
122 |
Junioren U16 |
Heime, Jonas
|
Kahlenberger HTC |
42/QUO |
|
|
19650747 |
|
124 |
Junioren U12 |
Heine, Jan
|
Oldenburger TeV |
62 |
Warteliste |
00 |
10051057 |
|
125 |
Junioren U12 |
Held, Patrick
|
TC Konstanz |
144 |
Warteliste |
|
10050837 |
|
126 |
Junioren U14 |
Hellfritsch, Lucas
|
Pinneberger TC |
62/QUO |
|
|
19851649 |
|
128 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Herrmann, Marlene
|
TC Sandanger Halle |
20 |
|
|
29851830 |
|
129 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Herrmann, Sina
|
SSC Karlsruhe |
114 |
Warteliste |
|
20150093 |
|
130 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Hertert, Muriel
|
TC Traben-Trarbach |
66 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
20050045 |
|
131 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Hess, Nina
|
TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken |
39/QUO |
|
00 |
20051257 |
|
132 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Hickl, Julia
|
TC Weissenhof Stuttgart |
20/QUO |
|
|
20050278 |
|
133 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Hildebrand, Lina
|
SC W Göttingen |
26 |
Warteliste |
00 |
20051206 |
|
134 |
Junioren U14 |
Hildebrandt, Jason Jeremy
|
TC Seppensen |
32/QUO |
|
99 |
19950137 |
|
136 |
Junioren U12 |
Hilsenstein, Yannick
|
NTSV Strand 08 |
20/QUO |
|
00 |
10051050 |
|
137 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Hobgarski, Katharina
|
TC Oberkirchen |
11 |
|
97 |
29750182 |
|
138 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U16 |
Hobgarski/Berres
|
TC Oberkirchen/Sportpark TC Simmern |
47 |
|
97/ |
29750182/29750097 |
|
139 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Hodges, Emily
|
1. TC Hiltrup |
79/QUO |
|
99 |
29951247 |
|
141 |
Junioren U12 |
Hoffmann, Moritz
|
TC Ketsch |
69 |
Warteliste |
01 |
10150143 |
|
142 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Hohnhold, Lina
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden |
10 |
|
|
29850813 |
|
143 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U14 |
Hohnhold/Kehrer
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden/TC RW Tiengen |
34 |
|
/ |
29850813/29800358 |
|
144 |
Junioren U12 |
Hornitschek, Nico
|
TC Metzingen |
27 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
10050533 |
|
145 |
Junioren U14 |
Hudelmaier, Emanuel
|
TC Aalen |
22 |
|
|
19850082 |
|
146 |
Junioren Doppel U14 |
Hudelmaier/Zehender
|
TC Aalen/TA SPVGG Weil-der-Stadt |
49 |
|
/ |
19850082/19850057 |
|
147 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Hummel, Ann-Cathrin
|
TA TV Bissingen/Teck |
7 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
20052506 |
|
148 |
Junioren U12 |
Hütten, Jakob
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
48 |
Warteliste |
00 |
10054003 |
|
149 |
Junioren U16 |
Härteis, Johannes
|
1. FC Nürnberg |
2 |
|
96 |
19600001 |
|
150 |
Junioren Doppel U16 |
Härteis/Kostin
|
1. FC Nürnberg/TC Lilienthal |
5/367 |
|
96/ |
19600001/19650032 |
|
151 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Ibrahimovic, Denisa
|
Der Club an der Alster |
21 |
|
|
29750830 |
|
152 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Intert, Amelie
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
3 |
Absage |
96 |
29650151 |
|
153 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Janis, Grace
|
SC 1880 Frankfurt |
65 |
|
|
29851757 |
|
155 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Jinkertz, Lizanne
|
TC RW Overath |
33 |
|
96 |
29650662 |
|
156 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U16 |
Jinkertz/Klee
|
TC RW Overath/TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
103 |
|
96/96 |
29650662/29650315 |
|
157 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Jung, Carolin
|
TC Schießgraben Augsburg |
28 |
|
|
29900315 |
|
158 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Jung, Julia
|
TC Schießgraben Augsburg |
40 |
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
29601022 |
|
159 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Junge-Ilges, Elisabeth
|
Erfurter TC Rot-Weiß |
80/QUO |
|
00 |
20050465 |
|
160 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Jurcic, Celine
|
TTC Brauweiler |
50/QUO |
|
00 |
20051296 |
|
161 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Jäger, Estella
|
TC Blau-Weiß 71 Delbrück |
29/QUO |
|
|
20050617 |
|
162 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Kaiser, Nicole-Nina
|
SV Steinheim (HTV) |
36 |
Warteliste |
|
20000624 |
|
163 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Kajdan, Weronika
|
TC Blutenburg München |
28 |
|
97 |
29700164 |
|
164 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U16 |
Kajdan/Mannert
|
TC Blutenburg München/GW Luitpoldpark München |
75 |
|
97/97 |
29700164/29700126 |
|
165 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Kampschulte, Chiara
|
TC Blau-Weiß Soest |
73 |
Warteliste |
|
20051265 |
|
166 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Kantenwein, Hanna
|
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim |
31 |
|
|
29750211 |
|
167 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Karcher, Emely
|
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim |
13 |
|
00 |
20050293 |
|
168 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Karcher, Josephine
|
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim |
31/QUO |
Quali-Sieger |
|
29800356 |
|
170 |
Junioren U14 |
Karcz, Niklas
|
TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel |
82/QUO |
|
|
19853374 |
|
172 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Karl, Valerie
|
TC Groß-Zimmern |
58 |
Warteliste |
|
20050967 |
|
173 |
Junioren U12 |
Kasperk, Nicholas
|
TC GW Aachen |
60/QUO |
|
|
10052414 |
|
174 |
Junioren U12 |
Kehrbein, Leonhard
|
GW Luitpoldpark München |
24/QUO |
|
|
10000014 |
|
175 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Kehrer, Elena
|
TC RW Tiengen |
24 |
|
|
29800358 |
|
176 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Kende, Johanna
|
Heidelberger TC |
57/WCQ |
|
99 |
29950102 |
|
178 |
Junioren U12 |
Kenzlers, Julian
|
TC GW Westerholt |
37/QUO |
|
|
10052147 |
|
179 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Kirchenmayer, Fiona
|
TC 73 Goldbach |
12 |
|
|
20000307 |
|
180 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Kirst, Celine
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
25 |
|
|
29650158 |
|
181 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U16 |
Kirst/Körner
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
59 |
|
/ |
29650158/29650152 |
|
182 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Klee, Tanja
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
70/QUO |
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
29650315 |
|
183 |
Junioren U12 |
Klee, Tim
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
14 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
10050929 |
|
184 |
Junioren U14 |
Klimov, Daniil
|
TC BW 64 Leimen |
34/WCQ |
|
|
19950054 |
|
186 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Knippert, Nina
|
TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken |
109/QUO |
|
|
29650379 |
|
188 |
Junioren U16 |
Knof, Kristofer
|
Kölner HTC BW |
63/QUO |
|
|
19750309 |
|
190 |
Junioren U16 |
Kostin, Viktor
|
TC Lilienthal |
3 |
|
|
19650032 |
|
191 |
Junioren U12 |
Kreidler, Bruno
|
Der Club an der Alster |
148 |
Warteliste |
|
10150440 |
|
192 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Kremer, Dana
|
TC GW Aachen |
26 |
|
|
29750584 |
|
193 |
Junioren U12 |
Kremer, Maarten
|
Kölner HTC BW |
36/QUO |
|
|
10054230 |
|
194 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Kretzschmar, Laura
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
18 |
|
|
29800468 |
|
195 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U14 |
Kretzschmar/Lächler
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz/ETC Crimmitschau |
39 |
|
/99 |
29800468/29900140 |
|
196 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Krümpelmann, Jacqueline
|
TV Lohne |
17/QUO |
|
00 |
20050477 |
|
197 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Kunert, Lina
|
SV Dresden Mitte 1950 TA |
38/QUO |
|
|
29800469 |
|
198 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U14 |
Kunert/Rütten
|
SV Dresden Mitte 1950 TA/TC GW Aachen |
87 |
|
/ |
29800469/29801811 |
|
199 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Kuppig, Helena
|
TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken |
151/QUO |
|
97 |
29750383 |
|
201 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Kühn, Clara(LL)
|
TC Haiger |
40/QUO |
LuckyLoser |
|
29750354 |
|
202 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U16 |
Kühn/Stiller
|
TC Haiger/TC GW Idstein |
84 |
|
/ |
29750354/29850477 |
|
203 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Körner, Kimberley
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
34 |
|
|
29650152 |
|
204 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Lang, Nadine
|
BASF TC Ludwigshafen |
43/WCQ |
Quali-Sieger |
|
29650133 |
|
205 |
Junioren U16 |
Lang, Robin
|
TC Bad Friedrichshall |
12 |
Absage |
96 |
19650147 |
|
206 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U16 |
Lang/Stephan
|
BASF TC Ludwigshafen/TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
195 |
|
/96 |
29650133/29650454 |
|
207 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Langes, Vanessa
|
TC Weiler |
2 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
20050125 |
|
208 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Leder, Jana
|
TC Langensteinbach |
136 |
Warteliste |
|
20150363 |
|
209 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Lehmann, Vinja
|
TSC Göttingen |
9 |
|
97 |
29750115 |
|
210 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U16 |
Lehmann/Schlünzen
|
TSC Göttingen/TuS Erbstorf |
23 |
|
97/ |
29750115/29750052 |
|
211 |
Junioren U12 |
Lemstra, Sven
|
TC Aschheim |
31/WCQ |
|
|
10100172 |
|
212 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Likic, Valentina
|
TC Benningen |
9 |
|
|
20050285 |
|
213 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Luma, Melissa
|
TC Mürwik |
22/QUO |
|
|
20051490 |
|
214 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Lutz, Alexandra
|
CaM Nürnberg |
32 |
|
96 |
29600893 |
|
215 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U16 |
Lutz/Büttner
|
CaM Nürnberg |
70 |
|
96/97 |
29600893/29700280 |
|
216 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Lächler, Lina
|
ETC Crimmitschau |
21 |
|
99 |
29900140 |
|
217 |
Junioren U12 |
Mack, Luca-Leon
|
TC GW Emmendingen |
29/QUO |
|
00 |
10050668 |
|
218 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Maier, Antonia
|
TSV Altenfurt |
15 |
|
|
29800037 |
|
219 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Mannert, Marita(LL)
|
GW Luitpoldpark München |
47/QUO |
LuckyLoser |
97 |
29700126 |
|
220 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Markova, Sofia
|
NHTC Nürnberg |
18/QUO |
|
|
20000155 |
|
221 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Matviyenko, Lisa
|
Der Club an der Alster |
18 |
|
97 |
29750976 |
|
222 |
Junioren U14 |
Mayr, Nicolas
|
TC Mutterstadt |
6 |
|
|
19850147 |
|
223 |
Junioren Doppel U14 |
Mayr/Zahraj
|
TC Mutterstadt/TC Wetzlar |
19/2538 |
|
/99 |
19850147/19950393 |
|
224 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Meier, Nadja
|
PTC Rot-Weiß Potsdam |
42/QUO |
|
01 |
20150163 |
|
225 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Mejerovits, Sophia
|
1. FC Nürnberg |
16 |
|
99 |
29900398 |
|
226 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U14 |
Mejerovits/Schmidt
|
1. FC Nürnberg |
49 |
|
99/99 |
29900398/29900382 |
|
227 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Menger, Juliane
|
TC Hackenheim |
151 |
Warteliste |
01 |
20150516 |
|
228 |
Junioren U16 |
Meyer, Alexander
|
HTV Hannover |
1 |
|
96 |
19650127 |
|
229 |
Junioren Doppel U16 |
Meyer/Wörner
|
HTV Hannover/TC BW Oberweier |
5/344 |
|
96/96 |
19650127/19650466 |
|
230 |
Junioren U12 |
Miksovsky, Patrick
|
TC Rot-Weiß Alsweiler |
25/QUO |
|
|
10050250 |
|
231 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Mikulski, Julia
|
MTV Kahlenberg |
13 |
|
97 |
29750264 |
|
232 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U16 |
Mikulski/Gasparovic
|
MTV Kahlenberg/Aachen-Laurensberger TC |
27 |
|
97/97 |
29750264/29750045 |
|
233 |
Junioren U14 |
Molleker, Rudolf
|
Sutos 1917 |
12 |
|
00 |
10050287 |
|
234 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Morderger, Tayisiya
|
TC Kamen-Methler |
2 |
Absage |
97 |
29750021 |
|
235 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Morderger, Yana
|
TC Kamen-Methler |
7 |
|
97 |
29750020 |
|
236 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U16 |
Morderger/Matviyenko
|
TC Kamen-Methler/Der Club an der Alster |
25 |
|
97/97 |
29750020/29750976 |
|
237 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Morr, Katharina
|
MTG BW Mannheim |
31/QUO |
|
|
20050011 |
|
238 |
Junioren U16 |
Muscheites, Lasse
|
Oldenburger TeV |
7 |
|
|
19650012 |
|
239 |
Junioren U14 |
Müller, Julian
|
TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig |
24 |
|
|
19950434 |
|
240 |
Junioren U16 |
Mürkens, Niklas
|
Tenniszentrum Sulzbachtal |
32/QUO |
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
19751706 |
|
241 |
Junioren Doppel U16 |
Mürkens/Boerma
|
Tenniszentrum Sulzbachtal/TF Ahrensfelde |
84 |
|
97/ |
19751706/19751269 |
|
242 |
Junioren U14 |
Möller, Marvin
|
Rahlstedter HTC |
31/QUO |
|
99 |
19950009 |
|
244 |
Junioren U16 |
Mönter, Lukas(LL)
|
TC Dreeke-Jöllenbeck |
33/QUO |
LuckyLoser |
|
19750275 |
|
246 |
Junioren U12 |
Nagel, Noah
|
TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken |
59/QUO |
|
|
10050960 |
|
247 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Navratilova, Viktoria
|
TC GW Silschede |
52/QUO |
|
00 |
20050083 |
|
248 |
Junioren U12 |
Neff, Fabian
|
TC BW Birstein |
16 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
10050241 |
|
249 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Niemeier, Jule
|
THC im VfL Bochum |
25 |
|
99 |
29950046 |
|
250 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Nikocevic, Sarah
|
FTC Palmengarten |
63 |
Warteliste |
|
20051432 |
|
251 |
Junioren U12 |
Nobbe, David
|
Bünder TC |
17/QUO |
|
|
10050017 |
|
252 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Nonnenmacher, Carolin
|
TC Göppingen |
17 |
|
|
29850042 |
|
253 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U14 |
Nonnenmacher/Rettich
|
TC Göppingen/TC BW Vaihingen/Rohr |
40 |
|
/ |
29850042/29950016 |
|
254 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Obase, Petra
|
HTC Bietigheim |
6/1126 |
|
|
20050966 |
|
255 |
Junioren U12 |
Odörfer, Marko
|
TC Schießgraben Augsburg |
21/QUO |
|
|
10000583 |
|
256 |
Junioren U14 |
Opitz, Jannik
|
Hildesheimer TV |
17 |
|
|
19850123 |
|
257 |
Junioren Doppel U14 |
Opitz/Zumbrock
|
Hildesheimer TV/Oldenburger TeV |
43 |
|
/ |
19850123/19850131 |
|
258 |
Junioren U12 |
Ottenbreit, Lukas
|
TA VfL Munderkingen |
10 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
10050343 |
|
259 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Palamarenko, Anna
|
TC Morbach |
85/QUO |
|
01 |
20150646 |
|
260 |
Junioren U12 |
Penzkofer, Fabian
|
TC Tutzing |
34/QUO |
|
00 |
10000590 |
|
261 |
Junioren U12 |
Pfaff, Moritz
|
TC Blau-Weiß Ottweiler |
4 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
10050223 |
|
262 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Pipa, Shaline-Doreen
|
Ahlhorner SV |
19 |
|
99 |
29950317 |
|
263 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U14 |
Pipa/Rosnowska
|
Ahlhorner SV/SG Rodenberg |
46 |
|
99/99 |
29950317/29950281 |
|
264 |
Junioren U12 |
Poersch, Paul
|
TC Waldershof |
55 |
Warteliste |
00 |
10000599 |
|
265 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Polzer, Stella
|
Erfurter TC Rot-Weiß |
153/QUO |
|
96 |
29650040 |
|
267 |
Junioren U16 |
Prechtel, Sebastian
|
TSV Feldafing |
8 |
|
96 |
19600247 |
|
268 |
Junioren Doppel U16 |
Prechtel/Schnaitter
|
TSV Feldafing/TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
31 |
|
96/96 |
19600247/19600263 |
|
269 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Pschorr, Annika
|
TC Augsburg Siebentisch |
10 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
20000391 |
|
270 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Rados, Julia
|
TC Prisdorf |
78/QUO |
|
00 |
20051414 |
|
271 |
Junioren U16 |
Rauch, Felix
|
Braunschweiger THC |
8 |
|
|
19650021 |
|
272 |
Junioren U14 |
Rauch, Max
|
TC BW Schwetzingen |
14 |
|
|
19800680 |
|
273 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Rauch, Paula
|
TC BW Schwetzingen |
118 |
Warteliste |
|
20000038 |
|
274 |
Junioren Doppel U16 |
Rauch/Böhler
|
Braunschweiger THC/TC Tachenberg |
21/752 |
|
/96 |
19650021/19650109 |
|
275 |
Junioren Doppel U14 |
Rauch/Hampe
|
TC BW Schwetzingen/TEC Waldau Stuttgart |
29 |
|
/ |
19800680/19850036 |
|
276 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Raupach, Jana
|
TuS Moitzfeld |
100/QUO |
|
00 |
20000896 |
|
277 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Rehberg, Julia
|
TC Aschheim |
23 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
20000397 |
|
278 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Reich, Hannah
|
GW Luitpoldpark München |
9 |
|
|
29800222 |
|
279 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U14 |
Reich/Maier
|
GW Luitpoldpark München/TSV Altenfurt |
24 |
|
/ |
29800222/29800037 |
|
280 |
Junioren U14 |
Reichert, Patrick
|
TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig |
29 |
|
|
19851138 |
|
281 |
Junioren Doppel U14 |
Reichert/Albrecht
|
TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig/TC Blau-Weiß Homburg |
101 |
|
/ |
19851138/19850943 |
|
282 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Rennert, Julia Victoria
|
Neuss-Gnadental |
40/QUO |
|
01 |
20150202 |
|
283 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Rettich, Nastja
|
TC BW Vaihingen/Rohr |
23 |
|
|
29950016 |
|
284 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Reuter, Lisa
|
TC Bruchköbel |
57/QUO |
|
00 |
20000572 |
|
285 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Riegraf, Valerie
|
TSV Glinde |
3 |
|
|
29850392 |
|
286 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U14 |
Riegraf/Gleixner
|
TSV Glinde/GW Luitpoldpark München |
15 |
|
/ |
29850392/29800098 |
|
287 |
Junioren U12 |
Riglewski, Jakob
|
TC Unterhaching |
52 |
Warteliste |
00 |
10000012 |
|
288 |
Junioren U12 |
Riiser, Felix
|
TC SW Neckarau |
49 |
Warteliste |
00 |
10050683 |
|
289 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Rittberger, Annika Chiara
|
MSC München |
14 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
20000663 |
|
290 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Rittberger, Sabrina
|
MSC München |
27 |
|
|
29700027 |
|
292 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Roessli, Antonia
|
GW St. Tönis |
75 |
Warteliste |
|
20050533 |
|
293 |
Junioren U12 |
Rommel, Karl
|
TV Birkmannsweiler |
28/QUO |
|
|
10050549 |
|
294 |
Junioren U14 |
Rosenkranz, Mats
|
ETUF Essen |
18 |
|
|
19850238 |
|
295 |
Junioren Doppel U14 |
Rosenkranz/Wette
|
ETUF Essen/Vorster Wald Kaarst |
37 |
|
/ |
19850238/19851122 |
|
296 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Rosnowska, Anastazja
|
SG Rodenberg |
27 |
|
99 |
29950281 |
|
297 |
Junioren U14 |
Roth, Jonathan
|
TSV Gotha |
151/QUO |
|
99 |
19901484 |
|
299 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Roth, Ribana
|
TC Hengersberg |
29 |
Absage |
|
29700028 |
|
300 |
Junioren U14 |
Ruh, Marius
|
TB Erlangen |
52/QUO |
Quali-Sieger |
|
19800031 |
|
301 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Ruppert, Lena
|
TC Amberg am Schanzl |
22 |
|
|
29800065 |
|
302 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U14 |
Ruppert/Jung
|
TC Amberg am Schanzl/TC Schießgraben Augsburg |
50 |
|
/ |
29800065/29900315 |
|
303 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Rüffer, Lena
|
Berliner SV 1892 |
2 |
|
|
29850535 |
|
304 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U14 |
Rüffer/Triebe
|
Berliner SV 1892 |
10 |
|
/ |
29850535/29850004 |
|
305 |
Junioren U14 |
Rühl, Tim
|
TC RW Tiengen |
4 |
|
|
19800695 |
|
306 |
Junioren Doppel U14 |
Rühl/Gieße
|
TC RW Tiengen/MTG BW Mannheim |
13/2029 |
|
/ |
19800695/19800598 |
|
307 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Rütten, Jennifer
|
TC GW Aachen |
49/QUO |
|
|
29801811 |
|
308 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Salzburg, Jule
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW |
24 |
|
97 |
29750336 |
|
309 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U16 |
Salzburg/Kremer
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW/TC GW Aachen |
50 |
|
97/ |
29750336/29750584 |
|
310 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Sandberg, Vivien
|
TC Grün-Weiß Ahaus |
56 |
Quali-Sieger |
01 |
20150538 |
|
311 |
Junioren U16 |
Sandkaulen, Tim
|
TC Giesenkirchen |
27 |
Wildcard HF |
|
19751107 |
|
312 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Saur, Maja
|
TSG Bruchsal |
129/QUO |
|
00 |
20050357 |
|
313 |
Junioren U12 |
Schaber, Marvin
|
TC BW Oldenburg |
132 |
Warteliste |
93 |
19351679 |
|
314 |
Junioren U16 |
Schaefer, Lukas
|
TC Sportpark Moers-Asberg |
20 |
|
|
19650494 |
|
315 |
Junioren U12 |
Scharnweber, Theo
|
TV BW Ratzeburg |
53 |
Warteliste |
00 |
10050219 |
|
316 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Scheffbuch, Janina
|
TEV RW Fellbach |
35/QUO |
Quali-Sieger |
99 |
29950510 |
|
317 |
Junioren U14 |
Schell, Niklas
|
Wiesbadener THC |
11 |
|
99 |
19950055 |
|
318 |
Junioren U12 |
Schellhorn, Philipp
|
TV Odershausen |
26/QUO |
|
00 |
10050628 |
|
319 |
Junioren U12 |
Schlageter, Justin
|
TC Dogern |
132 |
Warteliste |
01 |
10150031 |
|
320 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Schlünzen, Imke
|
TuS Erbstorf |
14 |
|
|
29750052 |
|
321 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Schmid, Lara
|
TC 1902 Überlingen |
84 |
Warteliste |
|
20050179 |
|
322 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Schmidt, Lara
|
1. FC Nürnberg |
33/QUO |
|
99 |
29900382 |
|
323 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Schmidt, Zoe
|
SC SaFo Frankfurt |
1 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
20050170 |
|
324 |
Junioren U16 |
Schnaitter, Jakob
|
TSV 1880 Wasserburg |
23 |
|
96 |
19600263 |
|
325 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Schneider, Maria
|
TC Augsburg Siebentisch |
37 |
|
|
29600400 |
|
326 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U16 |
Schneider/Jung
|
TC Augsburg Siebentisch/TC Schießgraben Augsburg |
77 |
|
/96 |
29600400/29601022 |
|
327 |
Junioren U16 |
Scholl, Maximilian
|
TC Tachenberg |
45/WCQ |
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
19750391 |
|
329 |
Junioren U12 |
Schoof, Henrik
|
Tennisverein 1975 Hagenbach |
117/QUO |
|
|
10052187 |
|
330 |
Junioren U14 |
Schulz, Patrick
|
ASV Neumarkt |
12 |
|
|
19800079 |
|
331 |
Junioren U16 |
Schumann, Felix
|
Kahlenberger HTC |
16 |
|
96 |
19650092 |
|
332 |
Junioren Doppel U16 |
Schumann/Schaefer
|
Kahlenberger HTC/TC Sportpark Moers-Asberg |
36 |
|
96/ |
19650092/19650494 |
|
333 |
Junioren U16 |
Schweizer, Benjamin
|
BASF TC Ludwigshafen |
23 |
|
96 |
19650205 |
|
334 |
Junioren U12 |
Schümann, Lucas
|
THC Ahrensburg |
9 |
|
|
10051005 |
|
335 |
Junioren U12 |
Schürrle, Philipp
|
TA Spfr. Schwendi |
38/QUO |
|
00 |
10050329 |
|
336 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Schöber, Hannah(LL)
|
THC Neumünster |
80/QUO |
LuckyLoser |
96 |
29650178 |
|
337 |
Junioren U12 |
Schön, Paul-Philipp
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
151/QUO |
|
01 |
10150721 |
|
338 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Seibold, Emily
|
TC Tübingen |
5 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
20050272 |
|
339 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Seizer, Hannah
|
TC Ludwigsburg |
35 |
|
96 |
29651281 |
|
340 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U16 |
Seizer/Schöber
|
TC Ludwigsburg/THC Neumünster |
115 |
|
96/96 |
29651281/29650178 |
|
341 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Simon, Semira
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
25 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
20050188 |
|
342 |
Junioren U16 |
Sippel, Samuel
|
SV 1873 Nürnberg-Süd |
15 |
|
|
19800030 |
|
344 |
Junioren U12 |
Sommerwerck, Friedrich
|
NTSV Strand 08 |
5 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
10050645 |
|
345 |
Junioren U12 |
Spillner, Michel
|
SpV Blankenese |
41/QUO |
|
|
10050925 |
|
346 |
Junioren U12 |
Squire, Henri
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
7 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
10050020 |
|
347 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Stabel, Anica
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
32/QUO |
|
99 |
29950401 |
|
349 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Steiner, Theresa
|
TC Neckarelz |
89 |
Warteliste |
|
20050054 |
|
350 |
Junioren U16 |
Stephan, Bennet
|
Harvestehuder THC |
103/QUO |
|
|
19750212 |
|
352 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Stephan, Yara
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
152/QUO |
|
96 |
29650454 |
|
353 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Sterkel, Luisa
|
TK GW Mannheim |
87/QUO |
|
|
29750054 |
|
355 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Stiller, Hanna Luca
|
TC GW Idstein |
44/QUO |
Quali-Sieger |
|
29850477 |
|
357 |
Junioren U16 |
Stodder, Timo
|
TC SCC Berlin |
43/QUO |
|
|
19650219 |
|
359 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Strachauer, Maja
|
TSV Feldafing |
38 |
Warteliste |
|
20000853 |
|
360 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Strathmann, Jana
|
TC RW Neuenhaus |
79/QUO |
|
96 |
29650114 |
|
362 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Straßburg, Anna-Lisa
|
TB Erlangen |
46 |
Warteliste |
|
20051313 |
|
363 |
Junioren U14 |
Strombach, Robert
|
Pro Sport Berlin 24 Gatow |
55/QUO |
|
99 |
19951929 |
|
365 |
Junioren U14 |
Stöhr-Hering, Tom
|
Bremer TC v. 1912 |
59/QUO |
|
99 |
19950122 |
|
367 |
Junioren U16 |
Suchan, Robert
|
TC BW 64 Leimen |
10 |
|
96 |
19650033 |
|
368 |
Junioren Doppel U16 |
Suchan/Czepielewski
|
TC BW 64 Leimen/TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe |
21/734 |
|
96/ |
19650033/19602150 |
|
369 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Sziedat, Franziska
|
TC Lichterfelde 77 |
28/QUO |
|
00 |
20051283 |
|
370 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Tilbürger, Jantje
|
Club Zur Vahr |
21 |
Quali-Sieger |
01 |
20150087 |
|
371 |
Junioren U12 |
Tilbürger, Lasse
|
Club Zur Vahr |
3 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
10050066 |
|
372 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Tilgner, Marleen
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hagen |
4 |
|
98 |
29850062 |
|
373 |
Junioren U12 |
Tobisch, Oliver
|
TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
12 |
|
00 |
10051035 |
|
374 |
Junioren U14 |
Todorov, Maximilian
|
Travemünder THC |
25 |
|
99 |
19950487 |
|
375 |
Junioren Doppel U14 |
Todorov/Becker
|
Travemünder THC/TC Pliezhausen |
64 |
|
99/ |
19950487/19850084 |
|
376 |
Junioren U12 |
Torski, Osman
|
TSV Marzahner Füchse |
54 |
Quali-Sieger |
01 |
10150354 |
|
377 |
Junioren U12 |
Traeger, Timo
|
TB Regenstauf |
43 |
Warteliste |
00 |
10000273 |
|
378 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Trautvetter, Gina Isabell
|
Erfurter TC Rot-Weiß |
151/QUO |
|
98 |
29853247 |
|
380 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Triebe, Juliane
|
Berliner SV 1892 |
8 |
|
|
29850004 |
|
381 |
Junioren U12 |
Tufekcic, Goran
|
TC Weiß-Blau Hemer |
22/QUO |
|
00 |
10052454 |
|
382 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Usinger, Lidia
|
TV Frohnau |
17 |
|
96 |
29650001 |
|
383 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U16 |
Usinger/Braun
|
TV Frohnau/TC SCC Berlin |
39 |
|
96/ |
29650001/29650032 |
|
384 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Uspelkat, Julia
|
Bielefelder TTC |
5 |
|
|
29850650 |
|
385 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U14 |
Uspelkat/Niemeier
|
Bielefelder TTC/THC im VfL Bochum |
30 |
|
/99 |
29850650/29950046 |
|
386 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Vagt, Merle Sophie
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
75/QUO |
|
|
29851653 |
|
388 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Voigt, Juliane
|
TC RW Neubrandenburg |
154/QUO |
|
96 |
29652771 |
|
390 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
von Dungern, Cora-Lynn
|
BASF TC Ludwigshafen |
55/QUO |
|
99 |
29950475 |
|
391 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U14 |
von Dungern/Braun
|
BASF TC Ludwigshafen |
126/QUO |
|
99/ |
29950475/29850053 |
|
392 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Wagner, Yasmine
|
SC Sperber v. 1898 |
24/QUO |
|
|
20051382 |
|
393 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Waigand, Chiara
|
TC Regen |
33 |
Warteliste |
|
20050496 |
|
394 |
Junioren U16 |
Walterscheid-Tukic, Nikolas
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW |
13 |
|
96 |
19650580 |
|
395 |
Junioren Doppel U16 |
Walterscheid-Tukic/Heidari
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW/ETUF Essen |
34 |
|
96/ |
19650580/19650104 |
|
396 |
Junioren U12 |
Weber, Maximilian
|
Oldenburger TeV |
35 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
10050172 |
|
397 |
Junioren U12 |
Wedel, Christian
|
TV Reutlingen |
99 |
Warteliste |
00 |
10050005 |
|
398 |
Junioren U16 |
Weidung, Domenik
|
Andernacher TC |
136/QUO |
|
|
19750237 |
|
400 |
Junioren U12 |
Weiler, Raphael
|
Andernacher TC |
11 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
10051030 |
|
401 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Welker, Emily
|
TC Limbach (STV) |
16/QUO |
|
00 |
20000503 |
|
402 |
Junioren U12 |
Welz, Justin
|
SSC Karlsruhe |
63 |
Warteliste |
00 |
10050090 |
|
403 |
Junioren U14 |
Wette, Cornell
|
Vorster Wald Kaarst |
19 |
|
|
19851122 |
|
404 |
Junioren U14 |
Weßels, Louis
|
TC GW Hiddesen |
2 |
|
|
19850979 |
|
405 |
Junioren Doppel U14 |
Weßels/Schell
|
TC GW Hiddesen/Wiesbadener THC |
13/2028 |
|
/99 |
19850979/19950055 |
|
406 |
Junioren U14 |
Wiedenmann, Luca
|
TC Schießgraben Augsburg |
8 |
|
|
19801192 |
|
407 |
Junioren Doppel U14 |
Wiedenmann/Frantzen
|
TC Schießgraben Augsburg |
31 |
|
/ |
19801192/19801176 |
|
408 |
Junioren U16 |
Wiggert, Marc
|
NTC Die Känguruhs |
18 |
|
96 |
19650216 |
|
409 |
Junioren Doppel U16 |
Wiggert/Braun
|
NTC Die Känguruhs/TC SCC Berlin |
40 |
|
96/96 |
19650216/19650045 |
|
410 |
Junioren U12 |
Witte, Tobias
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
23/QUO |
|
|
10051189 |
|
411 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Witzel, Hannah
|
TC Mürwik |
79 |
Warteliste |
00 |
20051420 |
|
412 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Wolff, Vivian
|
TC Seulberg |
7 |
|
|
29851593 |
|
414 |
Junioren U16 |
Wörner, Paul
|
TC BW Oberweier |
4 |
|
96 |
19650466 |
|
415 |
Junioren U14 |
Zahraj, Patrick
|
TC Wetzlar |
13 |
|
99 |
19950393 |
|
416 |
Junioren U14 |
Zehender, Philippe
|
TA SPVGG Weil-der-Stadt |
27 |
|
|
19850057 |
|
417 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Zehender, Sophie
|
TA SPVGG Weil-der-Stadt |
27 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
20050158 |
|
418 |
Junioren U12 |
Zeitvogel, Tim
|
TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe |
19/QUO |
|
00 |
10050043 |
|
419 |
Junioren U12 |
Zeuch, Tom
|
TC Mühlhausen (TTV) |
123/QUO |
|
00 |
10050162 |
|
420 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Ziegler, Stefanie
|
TC 71 Netphen |
13 |
|
|
29850174 |
|
421 |
Juniorinnen Doppel U14 |
Ziegler/Herrmann
|
TC 71 Netphen/TC Sandanger Halle |
33 |
|
/ |
29850174/29851830 |
|
422 |
Junioren U12 |
Zima, Leopold
|
TC Inning |
6 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
10000754 |
|
423 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Zorn, Anne Elisa
|
TG Hiddinghausen |
8 |
|
01 |
20150542 |
|
424 |
Junioren U12 |
Zoske, Constantin
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
32/QUO |
|
|
10051400 |
|
425 |
Junioren U14 |
Zumbrock, Lennard
|
Oldenburger TeV |
26 |
|
|
19850131 |
|
426 |
Junioren U16 |
Zverev, Alexander
|
Uhlenhorster HC |
5 |
|
|
19750653 |
|
427 |
Junioren Doppel U16 |
Zverev/Muscheites
|
Uhlenhorster HC/Oldenburger TeV |
12 |
|
/ |
19750653/19650012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|