|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Junioren U14 |
Albracht, Ben
|
BVH Tennis Dorsten |
19 |
|
05 |
10555824 |
|
2 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Albracht, Ben
|
BVH Tennis Dorsten |
19 |
|
05 |
10555824 |
|
3 |
Junioren U14 |
Asatrian, Artur
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
19 |
|
05 |
10563116 |
|
4 |
Junioren U18 |
Assmann, Hallador
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
20 |
|
01 |
10159522 |
|
5 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Balsam, Lisa-Marie
|
TC Oberwerth Koblenz |
17 |
|
04 |
20453259 |
|
6 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Beldiman, Lea
|
TC Sportpark Rot-Weiß Rheinbach |
15 |
|
04 |
20455738 |
|
7 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Beldiman, Stella
|
TC Sportpark Rot-Weiß Rheinbach |
18 |
|
06 |
20653484 |
|
8 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Bertrams, Nikolas
|
TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf |
20 |
|
07 |
10750559 |
|
9 |
Junioren U12 |
Bertrams, Nikolas
|
TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf |
20 |
|
07 |
10750559 |
|
10 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Bisschop, Dalin
|
Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Emlichheim |
19 |
|
02 |
20201831 |
|
11 |
Juniorinnen U16 Nebenrunde |
Bisschop, Dalin
|
Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Emlichheim |
19 |
|
02 |
20201831 |
|
12 |
Junioren U12 |
Botchkov, Gregor
|
Kölner TC Gold-Weiss |
23 |
|
07 |
10751997 |
|
13 |
Junioren U14 |
Burger, Mick
|
TC Grün-Weiß Herne |
19 |
|
05 |
10550470 |
|
14 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Burgsmüller, Jan Niklas
|
Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim |
18 |
|
07 |
10752068 |
|
15 |
Junioren U12 |
Burgsmüller, Jan Niklas
|
Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim |
18 |
|
07 |
10752068 |
|
16 |
Junioren U18 |
Böhr, Ben
|
TC Bayer Dormagen |
7 |
|
01 |
10153040 |
|
17 |
Junioren U12 |
Chetrari, Damian
|
TTC Brauweiler |
23 |
|
06 |
10656940 |
|
18 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Chetrari, Damian
|
TTC Brauweiler |
23 |
|
06 |
10656940 |
|
19 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Degroot, Fabienne Kim
|
Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss |
16 |
|
02 |
20252891 |
|
20 |
Junioren U16 |
Engeln, Philipp
|
TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. |
17 |
|
03 |
10357325 |
|
21 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Esser, Anna
|
Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß |
20 |
|
06 |
20655494 |
|
22 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Fischer, Tara
|
TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. |
23 |
|
07 |
20754594 |
|
23 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Flöth, Leonie
|
HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. |
11 |
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
20350189 |
|
24 |
Junioren U16 |
Fritze, Jan Maximilian
|
TC Südpark Bochum |
15 |
|
03 |
10303468 |
|
25 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Fritze, Jan Maximilian
|
TC Südpark Bochum |
15 |
|
03 |
10303468 |
|
26 |
Junioren U14 |
Gayk, Christoph
|
Tennisgemeinschaft Nord Düsseldorf e.V. |
15 |
|
05 |
10556402 |
|
27 |
Junioren U12 |
Grobel, Constantin
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
21 |
|
06 |
10653213 |
|
28 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Grobel, Constantin
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
21 |
|
06 |
10653213 |
|
29 |
Junioren U14 |
Gödecke, Kay
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
16 |
|
05 |
10550141 |
|
30 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Gördes, Linn-Marie
|
TV Wickede TA |
19 |
|
06 |
20651459 |
|
31 |
Junioren U14 |
Hammes, Jan
|
HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. |
20 |
|
05 |
10550395 |
|
32 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Hammes, Jan
|
HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. |
20 |
|
05 |
10550395 |
|
33 |
Junioren U18 |
Hammes, Tim
|
HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. |
12 |
|
03 |
10351129 |
|
34 |
Junioren U16 |
Hegel, Nico
|
TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld |
20 |
|
03 |
10352849 |
|
35 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Hegel, Nico
|
TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld |
20 |
|
03 |
10352849 |
|
36 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Hendricks, Ribanna
|
TC Blau-Weiß Wesel-Flüren e.V. |
20 |
|
05 |
20552711 |
|
37 |
Junioren U12 |
Holup, Casimir
|
TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 |
21 |
|
06 |
10651347 |
|
38 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Holup, Cosima
|
TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 |
17 |
|
03 |
20351244 |
|
39 |
Junioren U18 |
Hossfeld, Joshua
|
TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA |
20 |
|
01 |
10155257 |
|
40 |
Junioren U14 |
Hoyer, Julian
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
20 |
|
05 |
10553517 |
|
41 |
Junioren U14 |
Jablonka, Noah
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hagen |
19 |
|
05 |
10551397 |
|
42 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Jablonka, Noah
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hagen |
19 |
|
05 |
10551397 |
|
43 |
Junioren U16 |
Jankovic, Luka
|
Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V. |
15 |
|
02 |
10205400 |
|
44 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Jankovic, Luka
|
Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V. |
15 |
|
02 |
10205400 |
|
45 |
Junioren U12 |
Kalberg, Milan
|
TC Blau-Weiß Wesel-Flüren e.V. |
18 |
|
06 |
10650306 |
|
46 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Karadag, Aliya
|
TC Kamen-Methler |
10 |
|
04 |
20450782 |
|
47 |
Junioren U18 |
Kaufmann, Leon
|
SG Einheit Stendal e.V. |
7 |
|
02 |
10252435 |
|
48 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Kautz, Ivana
|
TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf |
23 |
|
07 |
20757610 |
|
49 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Kautz, Ivana
|
TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf |
23 |
|
07 |
20757610 |
|
50 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Knezic, Andjela
|
Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen |
23 |
|
07 |
20750915 |
|
51 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Knezic, Andjela
|
Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen |
23 |
|
07 |
20750915 |
|
52 |
Junioren U16 |
Knezic, Stefan
|
Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen |
15 |
|
03 |
10303262 |
|
53 |
Junioren U12 |
Kohl, Tim
|
Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 |
18 |
|
07 |
10750597 |
|
54 |
Junioren U14 |
Kohlmann, Joshua
|
Bonner THV |
20 |
Absage |
04 |
10455804 |
|
54 |
Junioren U14 |
Kopp, Jonah
|
Buschhausener TC e.V. |
19 |
|
04 |
10455692 |
|
55 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Kopp, Jonah
|
Buschhausener TC e.V. |
19 |
|
04 |
10455692 |
|
56 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Kruczek, Paulina
|
TC Rot-Weiss Leverkusen |
21 |
|
06 |
20657854 |
|
57 |
Juniorinnen U16 Nebenrunde |
Kurzweil, Katrin
|
SV Haldern 1920 e.V. TA |
19 |
|
02 |
20252291 |
|
58 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Kurzweil, Katrin
|
SV Haldern 1920 e.V. TA |
19 |
|
02 |
20252291 |
|
59 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Leister, Leonie
|
TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern |
19 |
|
02 |
20261329 |
|
60 |
Juniorinnen U16 Nebenrunde |
Leister, Leonie
|
TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern |
19 |
|
02 |
20261329 |
|
61 |
Junioren U16 |
Lemmen, Henri
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
15 |
|
03 |
10356292 |
|
62 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Lempa, Anna Victoria
|
CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis |
20 |
|
04 |
20453082 |
|
63 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Lempa, Anna Victoria
|
CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis |
20 |
|
04 |
20453082 |
|
64 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Lotichius, Julia
|
SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA |
13 |
|
02 |
20252356 |
|
65 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Mannapova, Palina
|
TC Grün-Weiß Herne |
18 |
|
05 |
20550876 |
|
66 |
Junioren U12 |
Maschke, Alexander
|
Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V. |
19 |
|
06 |
10654405 |
|
67 |
Junioren U12 |
Meckel, Lennard
|
TC Blau-Weiß Sundern |
23 |
|
07 |
10753851 |
|
68 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Menze, Rebecca
|
TC GW Paderborn |
20 |
|
06 |
20651971 |
|
69 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Modelski, Latizia
|
TC Buer SWG |
16 |
|
03 |
20350217 |
|
70 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Neubeck, Marlon
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. |
20 |
|
04 |
10459329 |
|
71 |
Junioren U14 |
Neubeck, Marlon
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. |
20 |
|
04 |
10459329 |
|
72 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Nolte-Ernsting, Philipp
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
20 |
|
05 |
10554541 |
|
73 |
Junioren U14 |
Nolte-Ernsting, Philipp
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
20 |
|
05 |
10554541 |
|
74 |
Junioren U14 |
Oleksenko, Konstantin
|
TuS Ickern |
|
|
04 |
10467817 |
|
75 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Osadova, Darya
|
TuS Ickern |
8 |
|
03 |
20360340 |
|
76 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Pasiut, Josephine
|
Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß |
20 |
|
07 |
20751165 |
|
77 |
Junioren U18 |
Paulath, Niklas
|
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst e.V., TA |
12 |
|
01 |
10152654 |
|
78 |
Junioren U12 Nebenrunde |
Pauly, Johann
|
TC Grün-Weiß Ahaus |
20 |
|
07 |
10750840 |
|
79 |
Junioren U12 |
Pauly, Johann
|
TC Grün-Weiß Ahaus |
20 |
|
07 |
10750840 |
|
80 |
Junioren U12 |
Pero, Daniel
|
TTC Brauweiler |
21 |
|
06 |
10660554 |
|
81 |
Junioren U16 |
Pfau, Simon
|
TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. |
13 |
|
03 |
10351173 |
|
82 |
Junioren U14 |
Pohl, Leonardo
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bochum |
20 |
|
05 |
10551583 |
|
83 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Pohl, Leonardo
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bochum |
20 |
|
05 |
10551583 |
|
84 |
Junioren U14 |
Pudlewski, Norbert
|
TC Blau-Weiß Wesel-Flüren e.V. |
20 |
|
04 |
10451742 |
|
85 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Ramroth, Shona
|
Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. |
15 |
|
03 |
20301664 |
|
86 |
Junioren U14 |
Raskatov, Alan
|
TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. |
20 |
|
04 |
10455127 |
|
87 |
Junioren U12 |
Richard, Louis
|
TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf |
19 |
|
07 |
10751983 |
|
88 |
Junioren U18 |
Ruland, Constantin
|
TC Blau-Gold Arnsberg |
11 |
|
01 |
10151067 |
|
89 |
Junioren U14 |
Scheck, Leonardo
|
TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn |
21 |
|
04 |
10401152 |
|
90 |
Junioren U14 |
Skripaev, Alexander
|
VfL 1892 Ahaus |
19 |
|
05 |
10559556 |
|
91 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Sokolova, Ksenia
|
TC Grün-Weiß Bochum |
19 |
|
07 |
20752381 |
|
92 |
Junioren U18 |
Stemler, Tim Daniel
|
Otterberger TC Im Mühlwoog e.V. |
8 |
|
03 |
10352383 |
|
93 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Stienemeier, Lilly
|
TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V. |
12 |
|
02 |
20251417 |
|
94 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Szpak, Olivia
|
CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis |
22 |
|
04 |
20453084 |
|
95 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Szpak, Olivia
|
CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis |
22 |
|
04 |
20453084 |
|
96 |
Junioren U14 |
Terbuyken, Max
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. |
19 |
|
04 |
10450692 |
|
97 |
Junioren U12 |
Thissen, Jan
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
20 |
|
06 |
10652293 |
|
98 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Trampenau, Paula
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
20 |
|
01 |
20154864 |
|
99 |
Junioren U14 |
Tönnies, Julian Luca
|
Uedesheimer Tennisverein e.V. |
20 |
|
04 |
10459979 |
|
100 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Ukic, Anamarija
|
Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA |
20 |
|
06 |
20655479 |
|
101 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Vennegeerts, Kim
|
Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Emlichheim |
20 |
|
06 |
20655281 |
|
102 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Vennegeerts, Kim
|
Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Emlichheim |
20 |
|
06 |
20655281 |
|
103 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Vieten, Victoria
|
TC Rheinstadion e.V. |
13 |
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20450563 |
|
104 |
Junioren U16 |
Vo, Anh Trung
|
TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. |
15 |
|
02 |
10251242 |
|
105 |
Juniorinnen U18 |
Volkov, Alexa
|
TC 71 Netphen |
15 |
|
05 |
20550631 |
|
106 |
Junioren U16 |
von der Forst, Mats
|
Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. |
11 |
|
02 |
10252497 |
|
107 |
Junioren U14 |
Wember, Fynn
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
19 |
|
05 |
10553460 |
|
108 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Wiesemann, Caroline
|
Tennisclub Angertal e.V. |
20 |
|
05 |
20500350 |
|
109 |
Juniorinnen U14 Nebenrunde |
Wiesemann, Caroline
|
Tennisclub Angertal e.V. |
20 |
|
05 |
20500350 |
|
110 |
Junioren U18 |
Williams, Aaron James
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
11 |
|
03 |
10303351 |
|
111 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Wohlfarth, Sara
|
Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß |
15 |
|
04 |
20450993 |
|
112 |
Junioren U14 |
Wulf, Sandor
|
TC St. Mauritz |
20 |
|
05 |
10554589 |
|
113 |
Junioren U14 Nebenrunde |
Wulf, Sandor
|
TC St. Mauritz |
20 |
|
05 |
10554589 |
|
114 |
Junioren U16 |
Zeis, Leon
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
20 |
|
03 |
10353767 |
|
115 |
Junioren U16 Nebenrunde |
Zeis, Leon
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA |
20 |
|
03 |
10353767 |
|
116 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Öztürk, Tuana
|
TC Grün-Weiß Frohlinde |
20 |
|
07 |
20750089 |
|
117 |
Juniorinnen U12 Nebenrunde |
Öztürk, Tuana
|
TC Grün-Weiß Frohlinde |
20 |
|
07 |
20750089 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|