|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Gruppe 5 - Damen 30 |
Abelmann, Britta
|
TC Rheinstadion |
|
|
75 |
27501225 |
|
2 |
Gruppe 4 - Herren 50 |
Czarnecki, Frank
|
TC BV Altenessen 1957 e.V |
|
|
61 |
16103377 |
|
3 |
Gruppe 1 - Herren 40 |
Farkas, Sandor
|
SC Union Nettetal |
|
|
68 |
16803939 |
|
4 |
Gruppe 2 - Herren 40 |
Fischer, Berthold
|
DSC Preussen Duisburg |
|
|
63 |
16303586 |
|
5 |
Gruppe 3- Herren 50 |
Flasbeck, Peter
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
|
|
53 |
15302058 |
|
6 |
Gruppe 7 - Damen 50 |
Gerards, Anne
|
TC Vorster Wald |
|
|
58 |
25802415 |
|
7 |
Gruppe 1 - Herren 40 |
Gherghel, Alexander
|
DTV 1847 Duesseldorf |
|
|
62 |
16203606 |
|
8 |
Gruppe 5 - Damen 30 |
Heidgen, Ina Maria
|
TC Rheinstadion |
|
|
80 |
28050598 |
|
9 |
Gruppe 4 - Herren 50 |
Hohnke, Klaus
|
Alemannia Kamp TA |
|
|
55 |
15551888 |
|
10 |
Gruppe 7 - Damen 50 |
Illmann, Ute
|
TSG Blau Weiss |
|
|
61 |
26102325 |
|
11 |
Gruppe 4 - Herren 50 |
Kampe, Hartmut
|
TC Essen-Süd |
|
|
52 |
15251837 |
|
12 |
Gruppe 4 - Herren 50 |
Kaulhausen, Stephan
|
DSC Preußen |
|
|
57 |
15703653 |
|
13 |
Gruppe 3- Herren 50 |
Kemper, Wolfgang
|
TC Vorster Wald |
|
|
58 |
15803518 |
|
14 |
Gruppe 6 - Damen 30 |
Korbmacher, Jeanin
|
TC Blau-Weiß Wevelinghoven e.V. |
|
|
72 |
27201317 |
|
15 |
Gruppe 5 - Damen 30 |
Krause, Susanne
|
Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
|
67 |
26751091 |
|
16 |
Gruppe 7 - Damen 50 |
Kucki, Hannelore
|
TK Heissen |
|
|
53 |
25350872 |
|
17 |
Gruppe 6 - Damen 30 |
Küppers, Sandra
|
TC Venn |
|
|
71 |
27101596 |
|
18 |
Gruppe 1 - Herren 40 |
Neunzig, Stefan
|
TC Grün-Weiß Oberkassel |
|
|
69 |
16903192 |
|
19 |
Gruppe 3- Herren 50 |
Pothmann, Michael
|
TC Blau Weiß Oberhausen |
|
|
57 |
15703468 |
|
20 |
Gruppe 7 - Damen 50 |
Ruhrberg, Marion
|
GWR Büderich |
|
|
57 |
25702431 |
|
21 |
Gruppe 3- Herren 50 |
Rüger, Mike
|
TC Am Volkswald Essen |
|
|
51 |
|
|
22 |
Gruppe 7 - Damen 50 |
Schmenk, Ursula
|
TV Jahn 1911 Königshardt e.V. |
|
|
51 |
25102543 |
|
23 |
Gruppe 2 - Herren 40 |
Sommer, Axel
|
DSC Preussen |
|
|
64 |
16403588 |
|
24 |
Gruppe 2 - Herren 40 |
Stocks, Stefan
|
CHTC Krefeld |
|
|
66 |
16603761 |
|
25 |
Gruppe 4 - Herren 50 |
Webers, Wilhelm
|
TC Strümp e.V. |
|
|
54 |
15404129 |
|
26 |
Gruppe 1 - Herren 40 |
Wiskirchen, Andreas
|
Post SV Euskirchen |
15 |
|
63 |
16302738 |
|
27 |
Gruppe 6 - Damen 30 |
Zanin, Sandra
|
ASC Ratingen West 1973 e.V. |
|
|
87 |
0 |
|
28 |
Gruppe 2 - Herren 40 |
Zimmermann, Uli
|
SV RG Monheim |
|
|
72 |
17251269 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|