|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Herren offen A (bis LK 15) |
Alexander, Kozelev
|
TSC Hilden |
|
|
83 |
18350852 |
|
2 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) |
Ballmann, Udo
|
TC Schiefbahn |
|
|
65 |
16503344 |
|
3 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) |
Baumeister, Ludwig
|
Hülser SV |
|
|
63 |
16351256 |
|
4 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Becker, Markus
|
TC Schwarz-Weiß Budberg e.V. |
|
|
66 |
16603447 |
|
5 |
Damen 40 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
benninghoff, dorothee
|
Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
|
54 |
25450943 |
|
6 |
Damen offen B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Bongards, Astrid
|
TV Vennikel |
|
|
84 |
28402022 |
|
7 |
Damen offen B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Bongards, Eva
|
TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn e.V. |
|
|
92 |
29252381 |
|
8 |
Damen offen B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Bongards, Eva
|
TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn e.V. |
|
|
92 |
29252381 |
So 02.09.2012 13:00 |
9 |
Damen 30 A (bis LK 15) |
Bongards, Gudrun
|
TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn e.V. |
|
|
56 |
25602423 |
|
10 |
Damen 30 A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Bongards, Gudrun
|
TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn e.V. |
|
|
56 |
25602423 |
|
11 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Bongards, Jens-Burkhard
|
TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn |
|
|
55 |
15503811 |
|
12 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Bongards, Jens-Burkhard
|
TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn |
|
|
55 |
15503811 |
|
13 |
Herren offen B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Bonsiepen, Stephan
|
RW Düsseldorf |
|
|
81 |
18150938 |
|
14 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Brandt, Hermann
|
TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen |
|
|
59 |
15951765 |
|
15 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Brandt, Hermann
|
TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen |
|
|
59 |
15951765 |
|
16 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Brimmers, Joachim
|
TC BWG Straelen |
|
|
53 |
15303969 |
|
17 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Brimmers, Joachim
|
TC BWG Straelen |
|
Absage |
53 |
15303969 |
|
17 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Bröker, Sigurd
|
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken |
|
|
54 |
15403701 |
|
18 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Bublitz, Thomas
|
SV GWR 1930 |
|
|
68 |
16851760 |
|
19 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Bublitz, Thomas
|
SV GWR 1930 |
|
|
68 |
16851760 |
|
20 |
Herren 30 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Cleven, Henning
|
TC Xanten |
|
|
76 |
17602181 |
|
21 |
Herren 30 C (LK 18 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Cleven, Henning
|
TC Xanten |
|
|
76 |
17602181 |
|
22 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Conrad, Roderich
|
Casino Kempen |
|
|
68 |
16803382 |
|
23 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) |
Cremers, Hans-Gerd
|
TC Rot-Weiss Vluyn |
|
|
67 |
16703450 |
|
24 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) Nebenrunde |
Cremers, Hans-Gerd
|
TC Rot-Weiss Vluyn |
|
|
67 |
16703450 |
|
25 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Czarnecki, Frank
|
TC BV Altenessen 1957 e.V |
|
|
61 |
16103377 |
|
26 |
Herren offen A (bis LK 15) |
Czerner, Markus
|
Tus St. Hubert |
|
|
84 |
18450768 |
|
27 |
Damen 40 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Dalton, Sabine
|
TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn |
|
|
64 |
26402479 |
|
28 |
Herren offen B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Dupré, Karl
|
GW St. Tönis |
|
|
73 |
17350862 |
|
29 |
Herren offen B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Dupré, Karl
|
GW St. Tönis |
|
|
73 |
17350862 |
|
30 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Eggeling, Dr.Michael
|
Tus St. Hubert |
|
|
65 |
16504122 |
|
31 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Eggeling, Dr.Michael
|
Tus St. Hubert |
|
|
65 |
16504122 |
|
32 |
Damen 30 A (bis LK 15) |
Eregyin, Kerstin
|
TV Schwafheim |
|
|
82 |
28200782 |
|
33 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) |
Faraguna, Andreas
|
TC BWG Straelen |
|
|
65 |
16503373 |
|
34 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) |
Farkas, Sandor
|
SC Union Nettetal |
|
|
68 |
16803939 |
|
35 |
Herren offen B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Finke, Merlin
|
TC Grün-Weiß Ennepetal |
|
|
96 |
19653432 |
|
36 |
Herren 50 A (bis LK 15) |
Foerderer, Jürgen
|
SV Neukirchen 1921 e.V. |
|
|
58 |
15800449 |
|
37 |
Herren 50 A (bis LK 15) |
Forker, Peter
|
TC Rot-Weiss Vluyn e.V. |
|
|
53 |
15351611 |
|
38 |
Herren 50 A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Forker, Peter
|
TC Rot-Weiss Vluyn e.V. |
|
|
53 |
15351611 |
|
39 |
Herren 60 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Forster, Heinz
|
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken |
|
|
49 |
14904259 |
|
40 |
Damen 40 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Freitag, Manuela
|
GW St. Tönis |
|
|
69 |
26950806 |
|
41 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) |
Frey, Wolfgang
|
TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn |
|
|
63 |
16303588 |
|
42 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) Nebenrunde |
Frey, Wolfgang
|
TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn |
|
|
63 |
16303588 |
|
43 |
Herren offen A (bis LK 15) |
Friemel, Dirk
|
DJK TUS St. Hubert |
|
|
79 |
17950990 |
|
44 |
Herren offen A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Friemel, Dirk
|
DJK TUS St. Hubert |
|
|
79 |
17950990 |
|
45 |
Herren offen A (bis LK 15) |
Giesen, Marc
|
TC Schiefbahn |
|
|
74 |
17450913 |
|
46 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) |
Gloeckler, Frank
|
TV Schwafheim |
|
|
69 |
16902920 |
|
47 |
Herren 50 A (bis LK 15) |
Goergen, Andreas
|
Viktoria Alpen |
|
|
58 |
15803268 |
|
48 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Gotthardt, Udo
|
TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn e.V. |
|
|
56 |
15603564 |
|
49 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Grahl, Fredi
|
TuS Baerl |
|
|
59 |
15903498 |
|
50 |
Damen offen B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Gruschka, Mareen
|
TV Vennikel |
|
|
85 |
28502469 |
|
51 |
Herren 60 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Gruss, Rolf
|
TC Niederklein |
|
|
52 |
15211591 |
|
52 |
Herren 60 B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Gruss, Rolf
|
TC Niederklein |
|
|
52 |
15211591 |
|
53 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Hagemann, Michael
|
TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn e.V. |
|
|
67 |
16752089 |
|
54 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) |
Hamm, Stephan
|
TC Sonsbeck |
|
|
63 |
16303620 |
|
55 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) Nebenrunde |
Hamm, Stephan
|
TC Sonsbeck |
|
|
63 |
16303620 |
|
56 |
Damen offen B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Hedrich, Lina
|
TC Schwarz Gold Repelen |
|
|
98 |
29851703 |
|
57 |
Damen offen B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Hedrich, Lina
|
TC Schwarz Gold Repelen |
|
|
98 |
29851703 |
So 02.09.2012 17:30 |
58 |
Damen 30 A (bis LK 15) |
Hegenberg, Gabriela
|
TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn |
|
|
62 |
26202448 |
|
59 |
Herren offen B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Heidenstecker, Lukas
|
TC Sportpark Moers-Asberg |
|
|
94 |
19454817 |
|
60 |
Herren 50 A (bis LK 15) |
Hein, Hans-Joachim
|
TG Willich |
|
|
57 |
15703619 |
|
61 |
Herren 50 A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Hein, Hans-Joachim
|
TG Willich |
|
|
57 |
15703619 |
|
62 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Hoffleit, Markus
|
TC SG Repelen |
|
|
66 |
16603574 |
|
63 |
Herren offen B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Hoffmann, Lukas
|
TV Vennikel |
|
Absage |
88 |
18805751 |
|
63 |
Herren 40 A (bis LK 12) |
Hoftych, Vojtech
|
Nettetal-Hinsbeck |
|
|
70 |
17002754 |
|
64 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Hohnke, Klaus
|
Alemannia Kamp TA |
|
|
55 |
15551888 |
|
65 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Hohnke, Klaus
|
Alemannia Kamp TA |
|
|
55 |
15551888 |
|
66 |
Damen 40 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Hormess, Silvia
|
Düsseldorfer Tennisclub 1984 e.V. |
|
|
66 |
26602366 |
|
67 |
Herren 60 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Huk, Urij
|
Alemannia Kamp TA |
|
|
52 |
15203969 |
|
68 |
Herren 60 B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Huk, Urij
|
Alemannia Kamp TA |
|
|
52 |
15203969 |
|
69 |
Herren offen B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Hübel, Tom
|
Kapellener TC |
|
|
96 |
19656885 |
|
70 |
Damen offen B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Hülsmans, Jennifer
|
TC Walbeck |
|
|
87 |
28703283 |
|
71 |
Herren 30 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Hömke, Sven
|
DJK - Adler Frintrop |
|
|
78 |
17802415 |
|
72 |
Herren 30 C (LK 18 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Hömke, Sven
|
DJK - Adler Frintrop |
|
|
78 |
17802415 |
|
73 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) |
Jansen, Ralf
|
TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V |
|
|
63 |
16300427 |
|
74 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) Nebenrunde |
Jansen, Ralf
|
TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V |
|
|
63 |
16300427 |
|
75 |
Herren 40 A (bis LK 12) |
Jokiel, Christian
|
ETB SW Essen |
|
|
65 |
16551114 |
|
76 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Kark, Thomas
|
ASC Ratingen West 1973 e.V. |
|
|
69 |
16903138 |
|
77 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Karthausen, Stefan
|
CTG Kempen |
|
|
63 |
16303678 |
|
78 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Karthausen, Stefan
|
CTG Kempen |
|
|
63 |
16303678 |
|
79 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Kirschbaum, Thomas
|
SV Neukirchen 1921 e.V. |
|
|
66 |
16603611 |
|
80 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Klomberg, Marcus
|
TC Xanten |
|
|
72 |
17202482 |
|
81 |
Herren 40 A (bis LK 12) |
Knauer, Peer
|
TC Grün Weiß Oberkassel |
|
|
66 |
16651546 |
|
82 |
Herren 60 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Kullwitz, Eckhard
|
Grün-Weiß Sankt Tönis |
|
|
44 |
14403920 |
|
83 |
Herren 30 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Kutsch, Patrick
|
TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V |
|
|
80 |
18003266 |
|
84 |
Herren 50 A (bis LK 15) |
Kutsch, Waldemar
|
TG Willich |
|
|
53 |
15304071 |
|
85 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Launag, Thomas
|
TC RW Möllen e.V. |
|
|
65 |
16503677 |
|
86 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Launag, Thomas
|
TC RW Möllen e.V. |
|
|
65 |
16503677 |
|
87 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) |
Leprich, Frank
|
CTC Krefeld |
|
|
70 |
17002808 |
|
88 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) Nebenrunde |
Leprich, Frank
|
CTC Krefeld |
|
|
70 |
17002808 |
|
89 |
Herren 30 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Lesinski, Christoph
|
TC Rot-Weiß Frimmersdorf-Neurath e.V. |
|
|
74 |
17403534 |
|
90 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Lesnik, Siegfried
|
CSV Marathon e.V. |
|
|
60 |
16003555 |
|
91 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Lesnik, Siegfried
|
CSV Marathon e.V. |
|
|
60 |
16003555 |
|
92 |
Herren offen B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Linnartz, Kai
|
Hülser SV |
|
|
91 |
19151732 |
|
93 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) |
Littwitz, Henning
|
TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V |
|
|
69 |
16950947 |
|
94 |
Herren offen B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Meichsner, Tobias
|
TC Sevelen 1980 e.V. |
|
|
88 |
18850441 |
|
95 |
Damen offen B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Meier, Kathrin
|
CSV Marathon e.V. |
|
|
95 |
29554109 |
|
96 |
Damen 40 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Michler, Perdita
|
Crefelder HTC |
|
|
63 |
26902200 |
|
97 |
Herren offen A (bis LK 15) |
Milatovic, Marko
|
Dümptener TV |
|
|
78 |
17802344 |
|
98 |
Herren offen A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Milatovic, Marko
|
Dümptener TV |
|
|
78 |
17802344 |
|
99 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) |
Mombers, Christoph
|
TC Sonsbeck |
|
|
64 |
16403871 |
|
100 |
Damen 40 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Neubauer, Bettina
|
TG Willich e. V. |
|
|
63 |
26302606 |
|
101 |
Damen 40 B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Neubauer, Bettina
|
TG Willich e. V. |
|
|
63 |
26302606 |
|
102 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Neubauer, Detlef
|
TG Willich |
|
|
62 |
16203733 |
|
103 |
Herren 50 A (bis LK 15) |
Nichau, Heinz-Dieter
|
TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn |
|
|
47 |
14703999 |
|
104 |
Herren 50 A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Nichau, Heinz-Dieter
|
TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn |
|
|
47 |
14703999 |
|
105 |
Herren 30 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Nickel, Marc
|
Krefelder TG |
|
|
77 |
17702628 |
|
106 |
Herren 30 C (LK 18 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Nickel, Marc
|
Krefelder TG |
|
|
77 |
17702628 |
|
107 |
Herren offen A (bis LK 15) |
Panzau, Timm
|
TC Kirchhörde |
|
|
93 |
19300023 |
|
108 |
Herren offen A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Panzau, Timm
|
TC Kirchhörde |
|
|
93 |
19300023 |
|
109 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Peters, Christoph
|
CHTC Krefeld |
|
|
58 |
15803600 |
|
110 |
Herren 30 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Plänkers, Christian
|
TC 69 Willich-Anrath e.V. |
|
|
76 |
17602214 |
|
111 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Reibel, Guido
|
TC Traar |
|
|
68 |
16803571 |
|
112 |
Damen 40 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Reibel, Wiebke
|
TC Traar |
|
|
66 |
26602632 |
|
113 |
Damen 40 B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Reibel, Wiebke
|
TC Traar |
|
|
66 |
26602632 |
|
114 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) |
Ries, Volker
|
SV Neukirchen Vluyn |
|
|
63 |
16303796 |
|
115 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) Nebenrunde |
Ries, Volker
|
SV Neukirchen Vluyn |
|
Absage |
63 |
16303796 |
|
115 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Ruhnau, Georg
|
Kerkener TC |
|
|
60 |
16003633 |
|
116 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Ruhnau, Georg
|
Kerkener TC |
|
|
60 |
16003633 |
|
117 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) |
Rädisch, Ingo
|
TC Sonsbeck |
|
|
65 |
16551514 |
|
118 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) Nebenrunde |
Rädisch, Ingo
|
TC Sonsbeck |
|
|
65 |
16551514 |
|
119 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) |
Schiefelbein, Ralf
|
TC Sonsbeck |
|
|
67 |
16704034 |
|
120 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Schirmer, Olaf
|
TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. |
|
|
65 |
16503785 |
|
121 |
Damen 30 A (bis LK 15) |
Schleyken, Sylvia
|
TC Rot-Weiss Vluyn |
|
|
66 |
26602655 |
|
122 |
Damen 30 A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Schleyken, Sylvia
|
TC Rot-Weiss Vluyn |
|
|
66 |
26602655 |
|
123 |
Herren 60 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Schmitz, Freddy
|
TFC Goch e.V. |
|
|
52 |
15204349 |
|
124 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Schneemann, Ralph
|
TC Rot-Weiss Vluyn e.V. |
|
|
65 |
16504148 |
|
125 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Schneemann, Ralph
|
TC Rot-Weiss Vluyn e.V. |
|
|
65 |
16504148 |
|
126 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Schneider, Christian
|
Kapellener TC von 1965 |
|
|
65 |
16504149 |
|
127 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Schneider, Christian
|
Kapellener TC von 1965 |
|
|
65 |
16504149 |
|
128 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Schunk, Bernd-Rüdiger
|
BW Moers |
|
|
55 |
15503759 |
|
129 |
Damen 30 A (bis LK 15) |
Schwarz, Katja
|
TK am Mattlerbusch e.V. |
|
|
71 |
27101640 |
|
130 |
Damen 30 A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Schwarz, Katja
|
TK am Mattlerbusch e.V. |
|
|
71 |
27101640 |
|
131 |
Herren 30 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Schwarz, Thorsten
|
TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen |
|
|
76 |
17602364 |
|
132 |
Herren 30 C (LK 18 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Schwarz, Thorsten
|
TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen |
|
|
76 |
17602364 |
|
133 |
Herren 50 A (bis LK 15) |
Serwe, Norbert
|
TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn |
|
|
49 |
14904700 |
|
134 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) |
Sicking, Raimund
|
TC RW Vluyn |
|
|
68 |
16803622 |
|
135 |
Herren 40 B (LK 11 bis 19) Nebenrunde |
Sicking, Raimund
|
TC RW Vluyn |
|
|
68 |
16803622 |
|
136 |
Herren offen B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Skara, Jure
|
TV Vennikel |
18 |
|
81 |
18100594 |
|
137 |
Herren offen B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Skara, Jure
|
TV Vennikel |
18 |
|
81 |
18100594 |
|
138 |
Herren 30 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Smith, Charles
|
Krefelder TG |
|
|
76 |
17502485 |
|
139 |
Herren 30 C (LK 18 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Smith, Charles
|
Krefelder TG |
|
|
76 |
17502485 |
|
140 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Taccia, Nicolo
|
TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e. V. |
|
|
62 |
16251725 |
|
141 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Taccia, Nicolo
|
TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e. V. |
|
|
62 |
16251725 |
|
142 |
Herren 60 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Weck, Ernst
|
TC Vorster Wald |
|
|
48 |
14804580 |
|
143 |
Herren 60 B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Weck, Ernst
|
TC Vorster Wald |
|
|
48 |
14804580 |
|
144 |
Damen offen B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Werlein-Polenski, Simone
|
CSV Marathon e.V. |
|
|
73 |
27301228 |
|
145 |
Damen offen B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Werlein-Polenski, Simone
|
CSV Marathon e.V. |
|
|
73 |
27301228 |
So 02.09.2012 13:00 |
146 |
Damen 40 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Westphal, Christine
|
Crefelder HTC |
|
|
63 |
26302683 |
|
147 |
Damen 40 B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Westphal, Christine
|
Crefelder HTC |
|
|
63 |
26302683 |
|
148 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Westphalen, Mike
|
TuS Baerl |
|
|
62 |
16203873 |
|
149 |
Damen offen B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Wettstein, Bettina
|
Krefelder TG |
|
|
82 |
28250565 |
|
150 |
Damen 40 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Willers, Claudia
|
TK Blau-Weiss Brüggen e.V. |
|
|
63 |
26302190 |
|
151 |
Damen 40 B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Willers, Claudia
|
TK Blau-Weiss Brüggen e.V. |
|
|
63 |
26302190 |
|
152 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Willers, Ulrich
|
TSV Kaldenkirchen |
|
|
57 |
15703507 |
|
153 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Willers, Ulrich
|
TSV Kaldenkirchen |
|
|
57 |
15703507 |
|
154 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Witych, Thomas
|
TG Willich |
|
|
57 |
15703846 |
|
155 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Worringer, Uwe
|
Casino Kempen |
|
|
63 |
16303894 |
|
156 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Worringer, Uwe
|
Casino Kempen |
|
|
63 |
16303894 |
|
157 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) |
Wroblewski, Alexander
|
TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath |
|
|
56 |
15605555 |
|
158 |
Herren 50 B (LK 14 bis 23) Nebenrunde |
Wroblewski, Alexander
|
TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath |
|
|
56 |
15605555 |
|
159 |
Herren 30 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Zoch, Christian
|
CSV Marathon e.V. |
|
|
76 |
17651404 |
|
160 |
Herren 40 C (LK 18 bis 23) |
Zwirtz, Holger
|
TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e. V. |
|
|
69 |
16903313 |
|