|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Gruppe 30 - Herren 50 |
Adomeit, Peter
|
TC Am Volkswald Essen |
|
|
62 |
16203510 |
|
2 |
Gruppe 13 - Herren 30 |
Ahr, Marc
|
TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V. |
|
Absage |
73 |
17350007 |
|
2 |
Gruppe 29 - Herren 50 |
Alexnat, Wolfgang
|
TIG Heegstr. Essen |
|
|
55 |
15503791 |
|
3 |
Gruppe 16 - Herren 40 |
Amft, Michael
|
TC Blau-Gelb-Eigen e.V. |
|
|
65 |
16551702 |
|
4 |
Gruppe 3 - Herren |
Assmann, Holger
|
DTV Mülheim Dümpten 1885 |
|
|
83 |
18303030 |
|
5 |
Gruppe 16 - Herren 40 |
Backes, Stefan
|
SC Phönix Essen |
|
|
71 |
17151213 |
|
6 |
Gruppe 20 - Herren 40 |
Bartel, Frank
|
TC-Xanten |
|
|
66 |
16603443 |
|
7 |
Gruppe 39 - Damen 50 |
benninghoff, dorothee
|
Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
|
54 |
25450943 |
|
8 |
Gruppe 20 - Herren 40 |
Bloch, Werner
|
BW Bottrop |
|
|
66 |
16651424 |
|
9 |
Gruppe 11 - Herren 30 |
Blumberg, Marco
|
DJK Adler Oberhausen e.V. |
|
|
82 |
18203096 |
|
10 |
Gruppe 19 - Herren 40 |
Bohnenkamp, Oliver
|
TV Burgaltendorf |
|
|
69 |
16903034 |
|
11 |
Gruppe 42 - Damen 50 |
Boms, Silvia
|
TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V. |
|
|
62 |
26203477 |
|
12 |
Gruppe 12 - Herren 30 |
Bonsiepen, Stephan
|
RW Düsseldorf |
|
|
81 |
18150938 |
|
13 |
Gruppe 27 - Herren 50 |
Booms, Frank
|
SC 26 Bocholt |
|
|
58 |
15803413 |
|
14 |
Gruppe 14 - Herren 30 |
Bouillon, Benjamin
|
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
|
|
81 |
18104238 |
|
15 |
Gruppe 28 - Herren 50 |
Brägelmann, Frank
|
Crefelder HTC |
|
|
57 |
15751501 |
|
16 |
Gruppe 39 - Damen 50 |
Buron, Brigitte
|
TC Am Volkswald Essen |
|
|
51 |
25102464 |
|
17 |
Gruppe 11 - Herren 30 |
Ciurea, Christian
|
Tc am volkswald e.V. |
|
|
78 |
17810389 |
|
18 |
Gruppe 31 - Herren 50 |
Czarnecki, Frank
|
TC BV Altenessen 1957 e.V |
|
|
61 |
16103377 |
|
19 |
Gruppe 24 - Herren 40 |
Darvishi, mohammad
|
Viersener Tennis-und Hockeyklub |
|
|
70 |
17003143 |
|
20 |
Gruppe 35 - Damen 30 |
de Capua, Palmina
|
TC Ückendorf 75 |
|
|
79 |
27950539 |
|
21 |
Gruppe 31 - Herren 50 |
Diers, Paul
|
TC Strümp e.V. |
|
|
53 |
15303984 |
|
22 |
Gruppe 27 - Herren 50 |
Dohse, Reinhard
|
Post-Sportverein Mülheim a.d. Ruhr |
|
|
61 |
16103385 |
|
23 |
Gruppe 42 - Damen 50 |
Dührsen, Kim
|
Ratinger TC Grün Weiß |
|
|
62 |
26202423 |
|
24 |
Gruppe 18 - Herren 40 |
Endriss, Axel
|
ETUF |
|
|
71 |
17102711 |
|
25 |
Gruppe 34 - Damen 30 |
Endriss, Dorothee
|
ETUF |
|
|
72 |
27201416 |
|
26 |
Gruppe 28 - Herren 50 |
Engelmann, Rolf
|
Germania Hoisten |
|
|
58 |
15851325 |
|
27 |
Gruppe 42 - Damen 50 |
fischer, marion
|
tc reuschenberg 1073 |
|
|
60 |
26002311 |
|
28 |
Gruppe 29 - Herren 50 |
Frank, Lothar
|
TC Weissenberg e.V |
|
|
59 |
15903476 |
|
29 |
Gruppe 16 - Herren 40 |
Franzen, Michael
|
MTC Rot-Weiß Raffelberg e.V. |
|
|
57 |
15700272 |
|
30 |
Gruppe 32 - Damen 30 |
Franzen-Zeiler, Adriane
|
Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. |
|
Absage |
74 |
27400011 |
|
30 |
Gruppe 6 - Herren |
Frister, Moritz
|
HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. |
|
|
94 |
19400559 |
|
31 |
Gruppe 3 - Herren |
Gaupp, Andreas
|
Club Raffelberg e.V. Duisburg |
|
|
88 |
18802458 |
|
32 |
Gruppe 8 - Herren 30 |
gilbert, patrick
|
TC Ückendorf 75 |
|
|
77 |
17700564 |
|
33 |
Gruppe 17 - Herren 40 |
Gloeckler, Frank
|
TV Schwafheim |
|
|
69 |
16902920 |
|
34 |
Gruppe 21 - Herren 40 |
Goessl, Helmut
|
TV Blau Weiß Wülfrath |
|
|
61 |
16103422 |
|
35 |
Gruppe 26 - Herren 50 |
Gotthardt, Jürgen
|
DJK Adler Frintrop 1910 e.V. |
|
|
57 |
15703601 |
|
36 |
Gruppe 33 - Damen 30 |
Gottlieb, Julia
|
WB Bemberg |
|
|
73 |
27301169 |
|
37 |
Gruppe 22 - Herren 40 |
Graeber, Christoph
|
Buschhausener TC |
|
|
72 |
17251034 |
|
38 |
Gruppe 23 - Herren 40 |
Grave, Michael
|
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
|
|
69 |
16951660 |
|
39 |
Gruppe 27 - Herren 50 |
Gutt, Norbert
|
TG Willich |
|
|
59 |
15903509 |
|
40 |
Gruppe 15 - Herren 30 |
Hackbarth, Jochen
|
BW Kevelaer |
|
|
73 |
17302166 |
|
41 |
Gruppe 8 - Herren 30 |
Hammes, Philipp
|
T.C. Rot-Weiß Düsseldorf |
|
|
74 |
17406485 |
|
42 |
Gruppe 11 - Herren 30 |
Hanke, Sebastian
|
TC Stoppenberg |
|
|
80 |
18050198 |
|
43 |
Gruppe 19 - Herren 40 |
Hartz, Christoph
|
Meidericher TC 03 |
|
|
67 |
16701496 |
|
44 |
Gruppe 5 - Herren |
Heidenstecker, Lukas
|
TC Sportpark Moers-Asberg |
|
|
94 |
19454817 |
|
45 |
Gruppe 26 - Herren 50 |
Hennen, Hans-Peter
|
SG Kaarst |
|
|
55 |
15503885 |
|
46 |
Gruppe 40 - Damen 50 |
Herbertz, Christiane
|
Elberfelder Tennisclub ETC |
|
|
54 |
25402449 |
|
47 |
Gruppe 7 - Herren |
Herbertz, Paul
|
Elberfelder Tennisclub ETC |
|
|
86 |
18604305 |
|
48 |
Gruppe 24 - Herren 40 |
Hildebrandt, Guido
|
SUS Wesel-Nord |
|
|
72 |
17251400 |
|
49 |
Gruppe 36 - Damen 30 |
Hildebrandt, Kate
|
SUS Wesel-Nord |
|
|
78 |
27850640 |
|
50 |
Gruppe 31 - Herren 50 |
Hohnke, Klaus
|
Alemannia Kamp TA |
|
|
55 |
15551888 |
|
51 |
Gruppe 28 - Herren 50 |
Holstein, Andreas
|
TC BV Altenessen |
|
|
62 |
16203645 |
|
52 |
Gruppe 24 - Herren 40 |
Hühne, Jürgen
|
TV Grün-Weiß Heiligenhaus |
|
|
64 |
16403768 |
|
53 |
Gruppe 1 - Herren |
Hürter, Matthias
|
TC Waldhof Bottrop |
|
|
81 |
18150880 |
|
54 |
Gruppe 26 - Herren 50 |
Hüsken, Werner
|
TC Waldhof Bottrop |
|
|
59 |
15951250 |
|
55 |
Gruppe 7 - Herren |
Höckendorf, Tim
|
DJK Adler Oberhausen e.V. |
|
|
90 |
19050353 |
|
56 |
Gruppe 34 - Damen 30 |
Hömke, Diana
|
VfB Lohberg |
|
|
78 |
27850467 |
|
57 |
Gruppe 14 - Herren 30 |
Hömke, Sven
|
DJK - Adler Frintrop |
|
|
78 |
17802415 |
|
58 |
Gruppe 9 - Herren 30 |
Janaschek, Tobias
|
Dümptener TV |
|
|
82 |
18250849 |
|
59 |
Gruppe 24 - Herren 40 |
Kaminski, Markus
|
TC Blau-Gelb Eigen Bottrop |
|
|
71 |
17150155 |
|
60 |
Gruppe 22 - Herren 40 |
Kark, Thomas
|
ASC Ratingen West 1973 e.V. |
|
|
69 |
16903138 |
|
61 |
Gruppe 4 - Herren |
Kellermann, Marco
|
DJK Adler Oberhausen e.V. |
|
|
92 |
19251721 |
|
62 |
Gruppe 36 - Damen 30 |
Knese, Ivonne
|
TC 1945 e.V. BWG Straelen |
|
|
79 |
27901378 |
|
63 |
Gruppe 5 - Herren |
Kock, Markus
|
DJK Adler Oberhausen e.V. |
|
|
89 |
18908928 |
|
64 |
Gruppe 4 - Herren |
Kolling, Justus
|
TK Mülheim-Heißen |
|
|
85 |
18503103 |
|
65 |
Gruppe 13 - Herren 30 |
Korkmaz, Aydin
|
DJK Holzbüttgen |
|
|
74 |
17451178 |
|
66 |
Gruppe 19 - Herren 40 |
Kostrzewa, Michael
|
TK Heißen-Mülheim |
|
|
71 |
17102765 |
|
67 |
Gruppe 21 - Herren 40 |
Kosubek, Christian
|
TC Blau-Gelb-Eigen e.V. |
|
|
66 |
16604076 |
|
68 |
Gruppe 37 - Damen 30 |
Krecht, Stefanie
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
|
|
76 |
27601092 |
|
69 |
Gruppe 21 - Herren 40 |
Kreienmeier, Detlef
|
TV Grafenberg Düsseldorf |
|
|
64 |
16403816 |
|
70 |
Gruppe 16 - Herren 40 |
Krieger, Heiko
|
Huckarder TC 77 |
|
|
68 |
16800703 |
|
71 |
Gruppe 37 - Damen 30 |
Kröner, Bianca
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
|
|
74 |
27401116 |
|
72 |
Gruppe 23 - Herren 40 |
Kröner, Tim
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
|
|
69 |
16902695 |
|
73 |
Gruppe 12 - Herren 30 |
Kuebert, Torsten
|
Sport Union Annen |
|
|
79 |
17911034 |
|
74 |
Gruppe 23 - Herren 40 |
Langhoff, Klaus-Dieter
|
TC Rot-Gold-Voerde |
|
|
63 |
16303721 |
|
75 |
Gruppe 27 - Herren 50 |
Langner, Michael
|
Post-Sport Verein Mülheim e.V. |
|
|
61 |
16103288 |
|
76 |
Gruppe 38 - Damen 50 |
Langner, Petra
|
TC Giesenkirchen |
|
|
57 |
25750798 |
|
77 |
Gruppe 18 - Herren 40 |
Littwitz, Henning
|
TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V |
|
|
69 |
16950947 |
|
78 |
Gruppe 30 - Herren 50 |
Marißen, Ralf
|
TC Babcock 1975 e.V. |
|
|
61 |
16151838 |
|
79 |
Gruppe 7 - Herren |
Marißen, Robin
|
TC Babcock 1975 e.V. |
|
|
95 |
19551085 |
|
80 |
Gruppe 41 - Damen 50 |
Mattar-Diers, Manuela
|
TC Strümp e.V. |
|
|
60 |
26002386 |
|
81 |
Gruppe 2 - Herren |
Meier, Niklas
|
DJK Adler Frintrop 1910 e.V. |
|
|
89 |
18951139 |
|
82 |
Gruppe 39 - Damen 50 |
Melcher, Maria
|
TC Hösel |
|
|
56 |
25602514 |
|
83 |
Gruppe 4 - Herren |
Mertens, Jan
|
TSC Hilden |
|
|
87 |
18750033 |
|
84 |
Gruppe 9 - Herren 30 |
Metz, Fabian
|
Werdener TB |
|
|
80 |
18002928 |
|
85 |
Gruppe 21 - Herren 40 |
Metzler-Nolte, Nils
|
TC Südpark Bochum |
|
|
67 |
16701220 |
|
86 |
Gruppe 1 - Herren |
Meyer, Marco
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
|
Absage |
87 |
18701088 |
|
86 |
Gruppe 34 - Damen 30 |
Meyer zu Drewer, Hella
|
TC Angertal |
|
|
65 |
26502330 |
|
87 |
Gruppe 40 - Damen 50 |
Middeldorf-Görgen, Karin
|
Homberger TV 1878 |
|
|
51 |
25102519 |
|
88 |
Gruppe 10 - Herren 30 |
Milatovic, Marko
|
Dümptener TV |
|
|
78 |
17802344 |
|
89 |
Gruppe 38 - Damen 50 |
Mohedo, Kornelia
|
Grün-Weiß Stadtwald |
|
|
54 |
25402170 |
|
90 |
Gruppe 15 - Herren 30 |
Morawiec, Adam
|
TV Vennikel |
|
|
80 |
18003032 |
|
91 |
Gruppe 1 - Herren |
Munsch, Pascal
|
TC Essen-Süd |
|
|
91 |
19101789 |
|
92 |
Gruppe 32 - Damen 30 |
Müdder, Janina
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
|
|
80 |
28050370 |
|
93 |
Gruppe 22 - Herren 40 |
Märtens, Wolfgang
|
TC Blau-Gelb-Eigen e.V. |
|
|
69 |
16903581 |
|
94 |
Gruppe 2 - Herren |
Nagat, Kevin
|
DSC Preußen |
|
|
83 |
18303107 |
|
95 |
Gruppe 32 - Damen 30 |
Neuhaus, Ilga
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
|
|
72 |
27200324 |
|
96 |
Gruppe 13 - Herren 30 |
Niblau, Holger
|
TC Ückendorf 75 |
|
|
77 |
17700246 |
|
97 |
Gruppe 37 - Damen 30 |
Nobes, Sarah
|
DJK Holzbüttgen |
|
|
75 |
27501186 |
|
98 |
Gruppe 18 - Herren 40 |
Otto, Frank
|
Rot Weiss Dinslaken |
|
|
65 |
16503740 |
|
99 |
Gruppe 8 - Herren 30 |
Otto, Ralf
|
SG Köln-Worringen |
7/8 |
|
65 |
16500172 |
|
100 |
Gruppe 14 - Herren 30 |
Paffen, Christian
|
SUA - Sport Union Annen |
|
|
81 |
18151245 |
|
101 |
Gruppe 15 - Herren 30 |
Palica, Darius
|
Langenberger SG |
|
|
81 |
18103381 |
|
102 |
Gruppe 2 - Herren |
Panzau, Timm
|
TC Kirchhörde |
|
|
93 |
19300023 |
|
103 |
Gruppe 9 - Herren 30 |
Papenberg, Andre
|
Polizei Sportverein Essen 1922 e.V., TA |
|
|
79 |
17902432 |
|
104 |
Gruppe 41 - Damen 50 |
Papke, Ulrike
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden |
|
|
62 |
26202540 |
|
105 |
Gruppe 3 - Herren |
Peters, Sven
|
TSG Solingen |
|
|
85 |
18551017 |
|
106 |
Gruppe 7 - Herren |
Philipp, Bjoern
|
TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. |
|
|
94 |
19456712 |
|
107 |
Gruppe 3 - Herren |
Pothmann, Sebastian
|
TC Blau Weiss Oberhausen |
|
|
86 |
18603661 |
|
108 |
Gruppe 5 - Herren |
Ptak, Nico
|
TG Bochum 49 |
|
|
88 |
18800105 |
|
109 |
Gruppe 32 - Damen 30 |
Pütz, Cornelia
|
DSD Düsseldorf |
|
|
67 |
26700757 |
|
110 |
Gruppe 6 - Herren |
Rech, Jan-Philipp
|
Hülser SV |
|
|
93 |
19300371 |
|
111 |
Gruppe 34 - Damen 30 |
Ritz, Michaela
|
TG RW MG |
|
|
69 |
26902237 |
|
112 |
Gruppe 20 - Herren 40 |
Rüdel, Ulf
|
TC Mannesmann |
|
|
68 |
16803310 |
|
113 |
Gruppe 15 - Herren 30 |
Rühlemann, Dino
|
TC Rot-Weiss Dinslaken |
|
|
78 |
17851378 |
|
114 |
Gruppe 17 - Herren 40 |
Rädisch, Ingo
|
TC Sonsbeck |
|
|
65 |
16551514 |
|
115 |
Gruppe 29 - Herren 50 |
sandschneider, heinrich
|
TC Hösel |
|
|
47 |
14704034 |
|
116 |
Gruppe 41 - Damen 50 |
Schauhoff, Erika
|
RTG Wesel |
|
|
43 |
24301970 |
|
117 |
Gruppe 35 - Damen 30 |
Schauhoff, Vera
|
TC Grün-Weiss Oberkassel |
|
|
78 |
27850591 |
|
118 |
Gruppe 18 - Herren 40 |
Scheper, Andreas
|
TC Hilden e.V. |
|
|
67 |
16750376 |
|
119 |
Gruppe 36 - Damen 30 |
Schils, Sylvia
|
TC Eintracht Duisburg |
|
|
66 |
26602653 |
|
120 |
Gruppe 30 - Herren 50 |
Schmitz, Dieter
|
Unterbacher TC |
|
|
60 |
16003652 |
|
121 |
Gruppe 12 - Herren 30 |
Schubert, Christian
|
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
|
|
79 |
17903574 |
|
122 |
Gruppe 12 - Herren 30 |
Schulte, Christoph
|
TC Bovert |
|
|
73 |
17350685 |
|
123 |
Gruppe 25 - Herren 40 |
Schwarz, Peer-Gynt
|
TC Ford Wülfrath |
|
|
69 |
16903252 |
|
124 |
Gruppe 10 - Herren 30 |
Schwell, Christian
|
RW Möllen |
|
|
73 |
17351006 |
|
125 |
Gruppe 42 - Damen 50 |
Schwutke, Ursula
|
TC Eintracht Duisburg |
|
|
61 |
26102425 |
|
126 |
Gruppe 37 - Damen 30 |
Seehofer, Barbara
|
TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V. |
|
Absage |
67 |
26702629 |
|
126 |
Gruppe 20 - Herren 40 |
Seehofer, Jürgen
|
TC Schaephuysen e.V. |
|
|
68 |
16803620 |
|
127 |
Gruppe 11 - Herren 30 |
Seiler, Sascha
|
TK Heißen-Mülheim |
|
|
78 |
17802368 |
|
128 |
Gruppe 38 - Damen 50 |
Sonnenschein, Marion
|
MTV Mellinghofen 1893 e.V. |
|
|
57 |
25750830 |
|
129 |
Gruppe 8 - Herren 30 |
Spangenberg, Sascha
|
Langenfelder TC |
|
|
81 |
18103055 |
|
130 |
Gruppe 25 - Herren 40 |
Spredtke, Andre
|
TVE Fronhausen |
|
|
69 |
16903262 |
|
131 |
Gruppe 9 - Herren 30 |
Stahl, Christian
|
Tennisabteilung des Werdener Turnerbund von 1886 e.V. |
|
|
80 |
18051051 |
|
132 |
Gruppe 5 - Herren |
Stein, Christian
|
TV Rellinghausen e.V. |
|
|
89 |
18952150 |
|
133 |
Gruppe 29 - Herren 50 |
Steinbrecher, Jürgen
|
Post SV Mülheim |
|
|
61 |
16103322 |
|
134 |
Gruppe 25 - Herren 40 |
Stockhausen, Jens
|
TV BW Bottrop |
|
|
70 |
17051585 |
|
135 |
Gruppe 17 - Herren 40 |
Themann, Frank
|
TC Rot-Weiss Hagen |
|
|
70 |
17001030 |
|
136 |
Gruppe 28 - Herren 50 |
Thomas, Artur
|
TC Am Volkswald Essen |
|
|
48 |
14804220 |
|
137 |
Gruppe 39 - Damen 50 |
Thomas, Karin
|
TC Am Volkswald Essen |
|
|
48 |
24850485 |
|
138 |
Gruppe 6 - Herren |
Thörmann, Jannis
|
TC Vorster Wald e.v. Kaarst |
|
|
82 |
18203298 |
|
139 |
Gruppe 35 - Damen 30 |
Tietz, Marita
|
TIG Heegstr. Essen |
|
|
68 |
1866023 |
|
140 |
Gruppe 30 - Herren 50 |
Tillmann, Holger
|
TC Babcock |
|
|
61 |
16103652 |
|
141 |
Gruppe 25 - Herren 40 |
Vogel, Tim
|
Oppumer Tc |
|
|
68 |
16803654 |
|
142 |
Gruppe 13 - Herren 30 |
Vogel, Tim
|
Oppumer Tc |
|
|
68 |
16803654 |
|
143 |
Gruppe 1 - Herren |
von der Horst, Markus
|
Dümptener TV |
|
|
83 |
18303155 |
|
144 |
Gruppe 33 - Damen 30 |
Weber, Benita
|
Tc Blau Weiss Erkrath |
|
|
70 |
27050679 |
|
145 |
Gruppe 36 - Damen 30 |
Weiler-David, Heike
|
TCS Hilden |
|
|
69 |
26902290 |
|
146 |
Gruppe 10 - Herren 30 |
Weinem, Sebastian
|
TV Blau-Weiß Bottrop |
|
|
82 |
18203169 |
|
147 |
Gruppe 38 - Damen 50 |
Weisbarth, Susanne
|
TK Mülheim-Heißen |
|
|
54 |
25400485 |
|
148 |
Gruppe 10 - Herren 30 |
Welters, Lutz
|
TG RW Mönchengladbach |
|
|
74 |
17451035 |
|
149 |
Gruppe 6 - Herren |
Wesselmecking, Sebastian
|
DJK Adler Oberhausen e.V. |
|
|
90 |
19050782 |
|
150 |
Gruppe 17 - Herren 40 |
wessling, peter
|
TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel |
|
|
67 |
16701108 |
|
151 |
Gruppe 40 - Damen 50 |
Worminghaus, Monika
|
TC Giesenkirchen |
|
|
59 |
25950784 |
|
152 |
Gruppe 26 - Herren 50 |
Worminghaus, rainer
|
TC Giesenkirchen |
|
|
61 |
16103691 |
|
153 |
Gruppe 33 - Damen 30 |
Zöller, Nina
|
WB Bemberg |
|
|
79 |
27901260 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|