|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Abelmann, Britta
|
TC Rheinstadion |
|
|
75 |
27501225 |
|
2 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 |
Adomeit, Peter
|
TC Am Volkswald Essen |
|
|
62 |
16203510 |
|
3 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 Nebenrunde |
Adomeit, Peter
|
TC Am Volkswald Essen |
|
|
62 |
16203510 |
|
4 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Ahr, Marc
|
TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V. |
|
|
73 |
17350007 |
|
5 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Ahr, Marc
|
TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V. |
|
|
73 |
17350007 |
|
6 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Arntz, Stephan
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal |
|
|
75 |
17502175 |
|
7 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) |
Arthus, Marc
|
Düsseldorfer SV 04 Lierenfeld |
|
|
90 |
19011062 |
|
8 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Arthus, Marc
|
Düsseldorfer SV 04 Lierenfeld |
|
Absage |
90 |
19011062 |
|
8 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) |
Backes, Stefan
|
SC Phönix Essen |
|
|
71 |
17151213 |
|
9 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) |
Bakker, Suzanne
|
TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf E.V. |
|
|
84 |
28402106 |
|
10 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) |
Becker, Jonas
|
TC 80 Altendorf-Ulfkotte |
|
|
98 |
19850858 |
|
11 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Becker, Jonas
|
TC 80 Altendorf-Ulfkotte |
|
|
98 |
19850858 |
|
12 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) |
Benedum, Jacqueline
|
TC Helene |
|
|
97 |
29752683 |
|
13 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Benedum, Jacqueline
|
TC Helene |
|
|
97 |
29752683 |
|
14 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Beyer, Thomas
|
Netzballverein Velbert |
|
|
57 |
15703528 |
|
15 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 Nebenrunde |
Beyer, Thomas
|
Netzballverein Velbert |
|
|
57 |
15703528 |
|
16 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Bloch, Werner
|
BW Bottrop |
|
|
66 |
16651424 |
|
17 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) |
Blumberg, Marco
|
DJK Adler Oberhausen e.V. |
|
|
82 |
18203096 |
|
18 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 |
Borgböhmer, Stefan
|
ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. |
|
|
61 |
16103361 |
|
19 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 Nebenrunde |
Borgböhmer, Stefan
|
ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. |
|
|
61 |
16103361 |
|
20 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Borgermeister, Thomas
|
SV GWR 1930 |
|
|
73 |
17351017 |
|
21 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Borgermeister, Thomas
|
SV GWR 1930 |
|
|
73 |
17351017 |
|
22 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Brix, Monika
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden |
|
|
69 |
26902101 |
|
23 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Brix, Monika
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden |
|
|
69 |
26902101 |
|
24 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Bruckert, Stephanie
|
esv west wuppertal |
|
|
77 |
27701214 |
|
25 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Bruckert, Stephanie
|
esv west wuppertal |
|
|
77 |
27701214 |
|
26 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 |
Brune, Stephan
|
ASC Ratingen West 1973 e.V. |
|
|
62 |
16203550 |
|
27 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 Nebenrunde |
Brune, Stephan
|
ASC Ratingen West 1973 e.V. |
|
|
62 |
16203550 |
|
28 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Brägelmann, Frank
|
Crefelder HTC |
|
|
57 |
15751501 |
|
29 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 Nebenrunde |
Brägelmann, Frank
|
Crefelder HTC |
|
|
57 |
15751501 |
|
30 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) |
Butterbach, Michelle
|
Solvay-Rheinberg |
|
|
97 |
29753779 |
|
31 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Butterbach, Michelle
|
Solvay-Rheinberg |
|
|
97 |
29753779 |
|
32 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 |
Cardinal von Widdern, Lutz
|
ETUF Essen |
|
|
56 |
15651636 |
|
33 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Cleven, Henning
|
TC Xanten |
|
|
76 |
17602181 |
|
34 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 |
Deben, Rainer
|
CSV Marathon Krefeld |
|
|
53 |
15303979 |
|
35 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 |
Diers, Paul
|
TC Strümp e.V. |
|
|
53 |
15303984 |
|
36 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 Nebenrunde |
Diers, Paul
|
TC Strümp e.V. |
|
|
53 |
15303984 |
|
37 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Dohse, Reinhard
|
Post-Sportverein Mülheim a.d. Ruhr |
|
|
61 |
16103385 |
|
38 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) |
Dors, Gina
|
TK RW Kempen |
|
|
97 |
29750453 |
|
39 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Dupré, Karl
|
GW St. Tönis |
|
|
73 |
17350862 |
|
40 |
Damen 50 |
Dührsen, Kim
|
Ratinger TC Grün Weiß |
|
|
62 |
26202423 |
|
41 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) |
Eberhardt, Claudia
|
CSV Marathon e.V. |
|
|
77 |
27701828 |
|
42 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Eberhardt, Claudia
|
CSV Marathon e.V. |
|
|
77 |
27701828 |
|
43 |
Damen 50 |
Edinger-Donat, Ulrike
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
|
|
57 |
25702313 |
|
44 |
Damen 50 Nebenrunde |
Edinger-Donat, Ulrike
|
TC Kaiserswerth e.V. |
|
|
57 |
25702313 |
|
45 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) |
Elsner, Sabrina
|
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath |
|
|
84 |
1892642 |
|
46 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Elsner, Sabrina
|
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath |
|
Absage |
84 |
1892642 |
|
46 |
Damen 50 |
fischer, marion
|
tc reuschenberg 1073 |
|
|
60 |
26002311 |
|
47 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) |
Fischlein, Fabian
|
TC Waldhof Bottrop |
|
|
86 |
18603570 |
|
48 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) |
Franke, Verena
|
Ratinger TC GW |
|
|
73 |
27300824 |
|
49 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Franzen, Michael
|
MTC Rot-Weiß Raffelberg e.V. |
|
|
57 |
15700272 |
|
50 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) |
Franzen-Zeiler, Adriane
|
Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. |
|
|
74 |
27400011 |
|
51 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Franzen-Zeiler, Adriane
|
Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. |
|
Absage |
74 |
27400011 |
|
51 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 |
Franzkowiak, Klaus
|
Postsportverein Mülheim a.d. Ruhr |
|
|
57 |
15703415 |
|
52 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) |
Funke, Simone
|
TVE Frohnhausen |
|
|
74 |
27450462 |
|
53 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) |
Gerlt, Michael
|
Hellerhofer Sportverein e.V. |
|
|
91 |
19109934 |
|
54 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Gerlt, Michael
|
Hellerhofer Sportverein e.V. |
|
|
91 |
19109934 |
|
55 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) |
Giesen, Marc
|
TC Schiefbahn |
|
|
74 |
17450913 |
|
56 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) |
Glowacz, Alexander
|
Buschhausener TC |
|
|
80 |
18002910 |
|
57 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Golchin-Far, Robin
|
TC Bad Bodendorf |
|
|
76 |
17650245 |
|
58 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) |
Golchin-Far, Robin
|
TC Bad Bodendorf |
|
|
76 |
17650245 |
|
59 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Gotthardt, Jürgen
|
DJK Adler Frintrop 1910 e.V. |
|
|
57 |
15703601 |
|
60 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 Nebenrunde |
Gotthardt, Jürgen
|
DJK Adler Frintrop 1910 e.V. |
|
|
57 |
15703601 |
|
61 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 |
Grahl, Fredi
|
TuS Baerl |
|
|
59 |
15903498 |
|
62 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Grave, Michael
|
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
|
|
69 |
16951660 |
|
63 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Grave, Michael
|
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
|
|
69 |
16951660 |
|
64 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) |
Gross, Christian
|
Dümptener TV |
|
|
80 |
18002912 |
|
65 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Gross, Christian
|
Dümptener TV |
|
|
80 |
18002912 |
|
66 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) |
Grützediek, Timo
|
TV Vennikel |
|
|
91 |
19109946 |
|
67 |
Damen 50 |
Haferkamp, Chauke
|
Hülser SV |
|
|
62 |
26202442 |
|
68 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Hanssler, Michael
|
Grün Weiß Heiligenhaus |
|
|
61 |
16103439 |
|
69 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 Nebenrunde |
Hanssler, Michael
|
Grün Weiß Heiligenhaus |
|
|
61 |
16103439 |
|
70 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) |
Hedrich, Lina
|
TC Schwarz Gold Repelen |
|
|
98 |
29851703 |
|
71 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Hedrich, Lina
|
TC Schwarz Gold Repelen |
|
|
98 |
29851703 |
|
72 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) |
Held, Frank
|
SV GWR 1930 |
|
|
69 |
16951339 |
|
73 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) |
Henke, Thomas
|
Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V. |
|
|
87 |
18751280 |
|
74 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Henke, Thomas
|
Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V. |
|
|
87 |
18751280 |
|
75 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Hennen, Hans-Peter
|
SG Kaarst |
|
|
55 |
15503885 |
|
76 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 Nebenrunde |
Hennen, Hans-Peter
|
SG Kaarst |
|
|
55 |
15503885 |
|
77 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Henninger, Michael
|
TC Burg |
|
|
60 |
16051452 |
|
78 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 Nebenrunde |
Henninger, Michael
|
TC Burg |
|
|
60 |
16051452 |
|
79 |
Damen 50 |
Herbertz, Kristiane
|
Elberfelder Tennisclub ETC |
|
|
54 |
25451094 |
|
80 |
Damen 50 Nebenrunde |
Herbertz, Kristiane
|
Elberfelder Tennisclub ETC |
|
|
54 |
25451094 |
|
81 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) |
Herbertz, Paul
|
Elberfelder Tennisclub ETC |
|
|
86 |
18604305 |
|
82 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Herziger, Rene
|
TC Blau-Gelb Eigen |
|
|
81 |
18103373 |
|
83 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Hetjens, Armin
|
TC Schaephuysen e.V. |
|
|
66 |
16604066 |
|
84 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) |
Heuer, Katharina
|
TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten e.V. |
|
|
85 |
28502600 |
|
85 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Heuer, Katharina
|
TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten e.V. |
|
|
85 |
28502600 |
|
86 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) |
Horn, Stephan
|
TSC Hilden |
|
|
74 |
17450745 |
|
87 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Horn, Stephan
|
TSC Hilden |
|
Absage |
74 |
17450745 |
|
87 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) |
Hülsenbeck, Kathrin
|
TC Raadt e. V. |
|
|
84 |
28450651 |
|
88 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Hülsenbeck, Kathrin
|
TC Raadt e. V. |
|
|
84 |
28450651 |
|
89 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) |
Hüsken, Florian
|
TC Waldhof Bottrop |
|
|
89 |
18901192 |
|
90 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Hüsken, Florian
|
TC Waldhof Bottrop |
|
Absage |
89 |
18901192 |
|
90 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Hüsken, Werner
|
TC Waldhof Bottrop |
|
|
59 |
15951250 |
|
91 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Höfken, Christian
|
TV Vennikel |
|
|
79 |
17902302 |
|
92 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Hömke, Diana
|
VfB Lohberg |
|
|
78 |
27850467 |
|
93 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Hömke, Sven
|
DJK - Adler Frintrop |
|
|
78 |
17802415 |
|
94 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Hömke, Sven
|
DJK - Adler Frintrop |
|
|
78 |
17802415 |
|
95 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) |
Jakubowski, Benjamin
|
SV Neukirchen 1921 e.V. |
|
|
87 |
18704366 |
|
96 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Janicki, Robert
|
TC Grün Weiß Kray |
|
|
74 |
17402291 |
|
97 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Jansen, Thorsten
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
|
|
69 |
16902937 |
|
98 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Jansen, Thorsten
|
MTC RW Raffelberg |
|
|
69 |
16902937 |
|
99 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) |
Jaspers, Daniel
|
MTC Rot-Weiß Raffelberg e.V. |
|
|
93 |
19354634 |
|
100 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) |
Just, Dominik
|
TC Helene |
|
|
88 |
18851551 |
|
101 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Just, Dominik
|
TC Helene |
|
|
88 |
18851551 |
|
102 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) |
Jäschke, Stefan
|
HTC Kupferdreh e.V. Essen |
|
|
86 |
18603610 |
|
103 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Jäschke, Stefan
|
HTC Kupferdreh e.V. Essen |
|
|
86 |
18603610 |
|
104 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Kark, Thomas
|
ASC Ratingen West 1973 e.V. |
|
|
69 |
16903138 |
|
105 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Kellmann, Andreas
|
Post-Sportverein Mülheim a.d. Ruhr |
|
|
61 |
16103482 |
|
106 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Kerinnis, Ariane
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
|
|
78 |
27800518 |
|
107 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Kerinnis, Ariane
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
|
|
78 |
27800518 |
|
108 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) |
Kneisel, Nadine
|
TC Helene |
|
|
88 |
28803661 |
|
109 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) |
Kocks, Michael
|
Post SV Düsseldorf |
|
|
83 |
18350850 |
|
110 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Kocks, Michael
|
Post SV Düsseldorf |
|
|
83 |
18350850 |
|
111 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Koenen, Thomas
|
Tv Osterath |
|
|
65 |
16503659 |
|
112 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) |
Kolling, Justus
|
TK Mülheim-Heißen |
|
|
85 |
18503103 |
|
113 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Kolling, Justus
|
TK Mülheim-Heißen |
|
|
85 |
18503103 |
|
114 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Korkmaz, Aydin
|
DJK Holzbüttgen |
|
|
74 |
17451178 |
|
115 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Korkmaz, Aydin
|
DJK Holzbüttgen |
|
|
74 |
17451178 |
|
116 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) |
Krause, Julia
|
TV BW Bottrop |
|
|
91 |
29107807 |
|
117 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Krause, Julia
|
TV BW Bottrop |
|
|
91 |
29107807 |
|
118 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) |
Kreyenbrink, Eva
|
TuB Bocholt |
|
|
96 |
29650296 |
|
119 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) |
Krieger, Heiko
|
Huckarder TC 77 |
|
|
68 |
16800703 |
|
120 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) |
Kronenberger, Philipp
|
Post SV Düsseldorf |
|
|
92 |
19210113 |
|
121 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Kröner, Bianca
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
|
|
74 |
27401116 |
|
122 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Kröner, Bianca
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
|
|
74 |
27401116 |
|
123 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Kuebert, Torsten
|
Sport Union Annen |
|
|
79 |
17911034 |
|
124 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Kuebert, Torsten
|
Sport Union Annen |
|
|
79 |
17911034 |
|
125 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 |
Kölker, Engelbert
|
ETB Schwarz Weiß Essen |
|
|
60 |
16003520 |
|
126 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) |
Lach, Markus
|
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken |
|
|
77 |
17702415 |
|
127 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Lach, Markus
|
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken |
|
|
77 |
17702415 |
|
128 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Laitenberger, Valentina
|
TC Lohmar |
17 |
|
66 |
26601876 |
|
129 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Langner, Michael
|
Post-Sport Verein Mülheim e.V. |
|
|
61 |
16103288 |
|
130 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) |
Lehmann, Laura
|
MTV Kahlenberg |
|
|
89 |
28906811 |
|
131 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Lipthal, Marcel
|
VFL Sportfrde 07 |
|
|
78 |
17800662 |
|
132 |
Damen 50 |
Lütje, Nicole
|
Neersener Turnerbund |
|
|
62 |
26202502 |
|
133 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) |
Masermann, Pascal
|
TC Helene |
|
|
92 |
19201863 |
|
134 |
Damen 50 |
Mattar-Diers, Manuela
|
TC Strümp e.V. |
|
|
60 |
26002386 |
|
135 |
Damen 50 Nebenrunde |
Mattar-Diers, Manuela
|
TC Strümp e.V. |
|
|
60 |
26002386 |
|
136 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) |
McCartney, Elisabeth
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden |
|
|
65 |
26502616 |
|
137 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) |
Meierkamp, Franka
|
MTV Kahlenberg |
|
|
99 |
29952057 |
|
138 |
Damen 50 |
Melcher, Maria
|
TC Hösel |
|
|
56 |
25602514 |
|
139 |
Damen 50 Nebenrunde |
Melcher, Maria
|
TC Hösel |
|
|
56 |
25602514 |
|
140 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) |
Meyer, Marco
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
|
|
87 |
18701088 |
|
141 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Meyer, Marco
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
|
Absage |
87 |
18701088 |
|
141 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Meyer zu Drewer, Hella
|
TC Angertal |
17 |
|
65 |
26502330 |
|
142 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Meyer zu Drewer, Hella
|
TC Angertal |
17 |
Absage |
65 |
26502330 |
|
142 |
Damen 50 |
Mielke-Salzmann, Ursula Paula
|
Jahn Hiesfeld |
|
|
56 |
25602518 |
|
143 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) |
Milatovic, Marko
|
Dümptener TV |
|
|
78 |
17802344 |
|
144 |
Damen 50 |
Mohedo, Kornelia
|
Grün-Weiß Stadtwald |
|
|
54 |
25402170 |
|
145 |
Damen 50 Nebenrunde |
Mohedo, Kornelia
|
Grün-Weiß Stadtwald |
|
|
54 |
25402170 |
|
146 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) |
Mols, Björn
|
TV Schwafheim 1900 e.V. |
|
|
81 |
18151251 |
|
147 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) |
Müdder, Janina
|
DJK Kleinenbroich |
|
|
80 |
28050370 |
|
148 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) |
Müller, Sebastian
|
SV GWR 1930 |
|
|
76 |
17602329 |
|
149 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Müller, Sebastian
|
SV GWR 1930 |
|
|
76 |
17602329 |
|
150 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) |
Najim, Rahyab
|
DSV 04 Lierenfeld |
|
|
91 |
19153847 |
|
151 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Najim, Rahyab
|
DSV 04 Lierenfeld |
|
|
91 |
19153847 |
|
152 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Natrop, Hans-Peter
|
TC Waldhof Bottrop |
|
|
58 |
15803325 |
|
153 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) |
Natrop, Monika
|
TC Waldhof Bottrop |
|
|
64 |
26402143 |
|
154 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Natrop, Monika
|
TC Waldhof Bottrop |
|
|
64 |
26402143 |
|
155 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) |
Naß, Annika
|
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
|
|
82 |
28207721 |
|
156 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Naß, Annika
|
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
|
Absage |
82 |
28207721 |
|
156 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) |
Neifer, Christian
|
TK 78 Oberhausen |
|
|
89 |
18950992 |
|
157 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Neifer, Christian
|
TK 78 Oberhausen |
|
|
89 |
18950992 |
|
158 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) |
Neuse, Dunja
|
TV Schwafheim 1900 e.V. |
|
|
82 |
28201860 |
|
159 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Neuse, Dunja
|
TV Schwafheim 1900 e.V. |
|
|
82 |
28201860 |
|
160 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Niblau, Holger
|
TC Ückendorf 75 |
|
|
77 |
17700246 |
|
161 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Niblau, Holger
|
TC Ückendorf 75 |
|
|
77 |
17700246 |
|
162 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Nilles, Ulrike
|
TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken |
|
|
67 |
26702572 |
|
163 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Nobel, Ernst
|
Postsportverein Mülheim a.d. Ruhr |
|
|
55 |
15503724 |
|
164 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 Nebenrunde |
Nobel, Ernst
|
Postsportverein Mülheim a.d. Ruhr |
|
Absage |
55 |
15503724 |
|
164 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Nobes, Sarah
|
DJK Holzbüttgen |
23 |
|
75 |
27501186 |
|
165 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Nobes, Sarah
|
DJK Holzbüttgen |
23 |
|
75 |
27501186 |
|
166 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) |
Otto, Frank
|
Rot Weiss Dinslaken |
|
|
65 |
16503740 |
|
167 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Otto, Frank
|
Rot Weiss Dinslaken |
|
|
65 |
16503740 |
|
168 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) |
Ould Seltana, Melanie
|
TC BW Harpen |
|
|
79 |
27950334 |
|
169 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Ould Seltana, Melanie
|
TC BW Harpen |
|
|
79 |
27950334 |
|
170 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) |
Panzau, Timm
|
TC Kirchhörde |
|
|
93 |
19300023 |
|
171 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) |
Papke, Christian
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden |
|
|
95 |
19556853 |
|
172 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Papke, Christian
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden |
|
|
95 |
19556853 |
|
173 |
Damen 50 |
Papke, Ulrike
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden |
|
|
62 |
26202540 |
|
174 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Peelen, Andre
|
TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. |
|
|
78 |
17802462 |
|
175 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Peelen, Andre
|
TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. |
|
|
78 |
17802462 |
|
176 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) |
Philipp, Bjoern
|
TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. |
|
|
94 |
19456712 |
|
177 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) |
Poswiat, Moritz
|
Barmer TC |
|
|
95 |
19551818 |
|
178 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Priese, Andre
|
Elberfelder TC |
|
|
75 |
17502308 |
|
179 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Priese, Andre
|
Elberfelder TC |
|
Absage |
75 |
17502308 |
|
179 |
Damen 50 |
Pugehl, Brigitte
|
TC Schaephuysen e.V. |
|
|
61 |
26102397 |
|
180 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 |
Rech, Norbert
|
Hülser SV |
|
|
59 |
15903641 |
|
181 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 Nebenrunde |
Rech, Norbert
|
Hülser SV |
|
|
59 |
15903641 |
|
182 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Reddemann, Thomas
|
Recklinghäuser Tennis Gesellschaft |
|
|
62 |
16200282 |
|
183 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) |
Reintjes, Christian
|
Meidericher TC 03 |
|
|
76 |
17650048 |
|
184 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 |
Remigius, Stephan
|
Viersener THC |
|
|
61 |
16151140 |
|
185 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) |
Rennert, Birgit
|
TC Rotthausen |
|
|
57 |
25700736 |
|
186 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Rennert, Jochen
|
TC Buer Schwarz-Weiß-Grün e.V. |
|
|
46 |
14601272 |
|
187 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 Nebenrunde |
Rennert, Jochen
|
TC Buer Schwarz-Weiß-Grün e.V. |
|
|
46 |
14601272 |
|
188 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Ritz, Michaela
|
TG RW MG |
|
|
69 |
26902237 |
|
189 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Rockholtz, Carsten
|
TC 1913 Düsseldorf |
|
|
68 |
16803581 |
|
190 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Rockholtz, Carsten
|
TC 1913 Düsseldorf |
|
Absage |
68 |
16803581 |
|
190 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 |
Rodewald, Hans-Jürgen
|
TK am Mattlerbusch e.V. |
|
|
59 |
15950045 |
|
191 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Rosmanek, Kurt
|
Post Telekom Sport Verein |
|
|
54 |
15404067 |
|
192 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 Nebenrunde |
Rosmanek, Kurt
|
Post Telekom Sport Verein |
|
|
54 |
15404067 |
|
193 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Röstel, Claudia
|
TV Vennikel |
|
|
79 |
27901400 |
|
194 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 |
sandschneider, heinrich
|
TC Hösel |
19 |
|
47 |
14704034 |
|
195 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Saul, Hans-Joachim
|
TC Grün-Weiß Herne e.V. |
|
|
55 |
15501627 |
|
196 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) |
Scharmach, Kai
|
Buschhausener TC |
|
|
82 |
18201139 |
|
197 |
Damen 50 |
Schauhoff, Erika
|
RTG Wesel |
|
|
43 |
24301970 |
|
198 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Schauhoff, Vera
|
TC Grün-Weiss Oberkassel |
|
|
78 |
27850591 |
|
199 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Scheer, Alexander
|
Düsseldorfer TF |
23 |
|
79 |
17951085 |
|
200 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Scheer, Alexander
|
Düsseldorfer TF |
23 |
|
79 |
17951085 |
|
201 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) |
Scheidegg, Simon
|
Blau-Weiss Oberhausen |
|
|
83 |
18303131 |
|
202 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Schils, Sylvia
|
TC Eintracht Duisburg |
|
|
66 |
26602653 |
|
203 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Schils, Sylvia
|
TC Eintracht Duisburg |
|
|
66 |
26602653 |
|
204 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) |
Schimpf, Laura
|
TC BW Kamp-Lintfort |
|
|
98 |
29850470 |
|
205 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 |
Schmitz, Dieter
|
Unterbacher TC |
|
|
60 |
16003652 |
|
206 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 Nebenrunde |
Schmitz, Dieter
|
Unterbacher TC |
|
|
60 |
16003652 |
|
207 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) |
Schmitz, Dustin
|
Unterbacher Tennisclub (3043) |
|
|
87 |
18751302 |
|
208 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Schmitz, Dustin
|
Unterbacher Tennisclub (3043) |
|
|
87 |
18751302 |
|
209 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) |
Schoofs, Marie-Christin
|
TC Moers 08 |
|
|
91 |
29101377 |
|
210 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Schoofs, Marie-Christin
|
TC Moers 08 |
|
|
91 |
29101377 |
|
211 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Schramm, Dirk
|
Crefelder HTC |
|
|
68 |
16851254 |
|
212 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) |
Schunk, Leon
|
Oberhausener HTC |
|
|
95 |
19554002 |
|
213 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Schunk, Leon
|
Oberhausener HTC |
|
|
95 |
19554002 |
|
214 |
Damen 50 |
Schwutke, Ursula
|
TC Eintracht Duisburg |
|
|
61 |
26102425 |
|
215 |
Damen 50 Nebenrunde |
Schwutke, Ursula
|
TC Eintracht Duisburg |
|
|
61 |
26102425 |
|
216 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) |
Sewckow, Natalia
|
TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf |
|
|
81 |
28101608 |
|
217 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) |
Sieger, Fabian
|
Kahlenberger HTC |
|
|
95 |
19556060 |
|
218 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Smith, Charles
|
Krefelder TG |
|
|
76 |
17502485 |
|
219 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Smith, Charles
|
Krefelder TG |
|
|
76 |
17502485 |
|
220 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Stegelmann, Brigitte
|
TC Blau-Gold Merkstein |
|
|
55 |
25502345 |
|
221 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Stegelmann, Brigitte
|
TC Blau-Gold Merkstein |
|
|
55 |
25502345 |
|
222 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) |
Stein, Christian
|
TV Rellinghausen e.V. |
|
|
89 |
18952150 |
|
223 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Stein, Christian
|
TV Rellinghausen e.V. |
|
|
89 |
18952150 |
|
224 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Stein, Robert
|
TV Rellinghausen e.V. |
|
|
56 |
15603928 |
|
225 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Stockhausen, Jens
|
TV BW Bottrop |
|
|
70 |
17051585 |
|
226 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Stockhausen, Jens
|
TV BW Bottrop |
|
|
70 |
17051585 |
|
227 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) |
Strupp, Jonathan
|
Elberfelder TC |
|
|
97 |
19759661 |
|
228 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Strupp, Jonathan
|
Elberfelder TC |
|
|
97 |
19759661 |
|
229 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Sturzmann, Oliver
|
TV Vennikel |
|
|
81 |
18103198 |
|
230 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Sturzmann, Oliver
|
TV Vennikel |
|
|
81 |
18103198 |
|
231 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Sänger, Florian
|
Barmer TC |
|
|
72 |
17202386 |
|
232 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 |
Taccia, Nicolo
|
TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e. V. |
|
|
62 |
16251725 |
|
233 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) |
Tekath, Franziska
|
DSC Preußen |
|
Absage |
97 |
29753677 |
|
233 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Tekath, Franziska
|
DSC Preußen |
|
Absage |
97 |
29753677 |
|
233 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 |
Tillmann, Holger
|
TC Babcock |
|
|
61 |
16103652 |
|
234 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 Nebenrunde |
Tillmann, Holger
|
TC Babcock |
|
|
61 |
16103652 |
|
235 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) |
Uhlenbruch, Dr.Dorte
|
Grün Weiss Ratingen |
|
|
69 |
26900261 |
|
236 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 |
Verducci, Nunzio
|
TK am Mattlerbusch |
|
|
57 |
15703827 |
|
237 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) |
Verhoeven, Jörn
|
TK 78 Oberhausen |
|
|
83 |
18303154 |
|
238 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 1 |
Vievermans, John
|
Dülkener TC |
|
|
59 |
15951665 |
|
239 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Viola, Marco
|
Treudeutsch Lank |
|
|
76 |
17650024 |
|
240 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) |
von Schaewen, Alexander
|
PSV Essen |
|
|
69 |
16903291 |
|
241 |
Herren 30 A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
von Schaewen, Alexander
|
PSV Essen |
|
|
69 |
16903291 |
|
242 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) |
Waldt, Tobias
|
TC Essen-Süd |
|
|
87 |
18702860 |
|
243 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Waldt, Tobias
|
TC Essen-Süd |
|
Absage |
87 |
18702860 |
|
243 |
Herren 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Waschelitz, Dirk
|
TC GW Oberkassel |
|
|
69 |
16951343 |
|
244 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) |
Weiler-David, Heike
|
TCS Hilden |
|
|
69 |
26902290 |
|
245 |
Damen 30 B (LK 16-23) Nebenrunde |
Weiler-David, Heike
|
TCS Hilden |
|
|
69 |
26902290 |
|
246 |
Herren A (bis LK 15) |
Weske, Mike
|
SW Budberg |
|
|
73 |
17302267 |
|
247 |
Herren B (LK 16-23) |
Wesselmecking, Sebastian
|
DJK Adler Oberhausen e.V. |
|
|
90 |
19050782 |
|
248 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) |
Wiedig, Lisa
|
TC Schwarz Gold Repelen |
|
|
92 |
29208157 |
|
249 |
Damen A (bis LK 15) Nebenrunde |
Wiedig, Lisa
|
TC Schwarz Gold Repelen |
|
|
92 |
29208157 |
|
250 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) |
Wirtz, Lisa
|
SUS Wesel-Nord |
|
|
94 |
29452692 |
|
251 |
Damen B (LK 16-23) |
Wormann, Anna
|
Tc Sus Wesel Nord |
|
|
89 |
28950625 |
|
252 |
Herren 50 Gruppe 2 |
Wunderlich, Alfred
|
TC Brünen |
|
|
51 |
15104512 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|