|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Gruppe 1 - Herren |
Alexander, Kozelev
|
TSC Hilden |
|
Absage |
83 |
18350852 |
|
1 |
Gruppe 10 - Herren 40 |
Arnold, Ingo
|
TV Dellbrück |
|
|
65 |
16502838 |
|
2 |
Gruppe 4 - Herren 30 |
Baeten, Frank
|
RG Obrighoven |
15/4 |
|
77 |
17702355 |
|
3 |
Gruppe 15 - Damen |
Bakker, Suzanne
|
TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf E.V. |
|
|
84 |
28402106 |
|
4 |
Gruppe 12 - Herren 40 |
Berns, Frank
|
TC Schaephuysen e.V. |
|
|
70 |
17002681 |
|
5 |
Gruppe 17 - Damen 30 |
Berns, Petra
|
TC Schaephuysen e.V. |
|
|
69 |
26901819 |
|
6 |
Gruppe 5 - Herren 30 |
Bonsiepen, Stephan
|
TC Ford Köln |
|
|
81 |
18150938 |
|
7 |
Gruppe 14 - Herren 40 |
Dogan, Haki
|
TC Ford Wülfrath |
|
|
64 |
16403669 |
|
8 |
Gruppe 17 - Damen 30 |
Drescher-Arnold, Anja
|
Dünnwalder TV 1905 |
|
|
65 |
26502079 |
|
9 |
Gruppe 7 - Herren 30 |
Ebner von Eschenbach, Bernhard
|
TC Gold-Weiss Wuppertal |
|
|
75 |
17551082 |
|
10 |
Gruppe 4 - Herren 30 |
Ebner von Eschenbach, Christoph
|
Ratinger TC GW |
|
|
72 |
17251018 |
|
11 |
Gruppe 11 - Herren 40 |
Ellerbrok, Dirk
|
Kahlenberger HTC |
|
|
55 |
15551735 |
|
12 |
Gruppe 9 - Herren 40 |
Etzel, Stefan
|
TC BG Merkstein |
|
Absage |
65 |
16550183 |
|
12 |
Gruppe 14 - Herren 40 |
Franzkowiak, Klaus
|
Postsportverein Mülheim a.d. Ruhr |
|
|
57 |
15703415 |
|
13 |
Gruppe 13 - Herren 40 |
Giesen, Jörg
|
TC Mehrhoog |
|
|
69 |
16903091 |
|
14 |
Gruppe 8 - Herren30 |
Grave, Michael
|
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
|
|
69 |
16951660 |
|
15 |
Gruppe 3 - Herren 30 |
Hansen, Jürgen
|
RG Obrighoven |
|
|
74 |
17450824 |
|
16 |
Gruppe 1 - Herren |
Hoppe, Volker
|
TC Raadt e. V. |
|
|
77 |
17702309 |
|
17 |
Gruppe 16 - Damen |
Hülsenbeck, Kathrin
|
TC Raadt e. V. |
|
|
84 |
28450651 |
|
18 |
Gruppe 17 - Damen 30 |
Hömke, Diana
|
VfB Lohberg |
|
|
78 |
27850467 |
|
19 |
Gruppe 18 - Damen 30 |
Kantner, Stefanie
|
TC Ford Köln |
|
|
81 |
28101631 |
|
20 |
Gruppe 13 - Herren 40 |
Kark, Thomas
|
ASC Ratingen West 1973 e.V. |
|
|
69 |
16903138 |
|
21 |
Gruppe 15 - Damen |
Kerinnis, Ariane
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
|
|
78 |
27800518 |
|
22 |
Gruppe 3 - Herren 30 |
Kirchberger, Marcel
|
Vft Schwarz-Weiß Marl |
|
|
76 |
17600413 |
|
23 |
Gruppe 15 - Damen |
Knese, Ivonne
|
TC 1945 e.V. BWG Straelen |
|
|
79 |
27901378 |
|
24 |
Gruppe 1 - Herren |
Knoop, Sascha
|
SV Tur Dresden |
|
|
86 |
18650170 |
|
25 |
Gruppe 13 - Herren 40 |
Knorra, Christian
|
KHTC Mülheim |
|
|
67 |
16704022 |
|
26 |
Gruppe 8 - Herren30 |
Korkmaz, Aydin
|
DJK Holzbüttgen |
|
|
74 |
17451178 |
|
27 |
Gruppe 16 - Damen |
Krecht, Stefanie
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
|
|
76 |
27601092 |
|
28 |
Gruppe 9 - Herren 40 |
Krieger, Heiko
|
Huckarder TC 77 |
|
|
68 |
16800703 |
|
29 |
Gruppe 7 - Herren 30 |
Kulik, Christian
|
TC Babcock |
|
|
81 |
18151246 |
|
30 |
Gruppe 2 - Herren |
Küppers, Nico
|
TG RW MG |
|
|
97 |
19751619 |
|
31 |
Gruppe 10 - Herren 40 |
Langner, Michael
|
Post-Sport Verein Mülheim e.V. |
|
|
61 |
16103288 |
|
32 |
Gruppe 5 - Herren 30 |
Lorek, Dieter
|
TC GW Grossrotter Hof |
|
|
63 |
16302586 |
|
33 |
Gruppe 5 - Herren 30 |
Lubenow, Mark
|
Tc Blau Weiss Erkrath |
|
|
73 |
17351222 |
|
34 |
Gruppe 3 - Herren 30 |
Mattner, Marco
|
Ratinger TC GW |
|
|
75 |
17550808 |
|
35 |
Gruppe 3 - Herren 30 |
Milatovic, Marko
|
Dümptener TV |
|
|
78 |
17802344 |
|
36 |
Gruppe 15 - Damen |
Moog, Birte
|
TC Raadt e. V. |
|
|
85 |
28502630 |
|
37 |
Gruppe 6 - Herren 30 |
Netzer, Marc
|
TC Jüchen |
|
|
73 |
17351045 |
|
38 |
Gruppe 5 - Herren 30 |
Niblau, Holger
|
TC Ückendorf 75 |
|
|
77 |
17700246 |
|
39 |
Gruppe 9 - Herren 40 |
Nispel, Birger
|
TC BW Harpen |
|
|
72 |
17200405 |
|
40 |
Gruppe 16 - Damen |
Nobes, Sarah
|
DJK Holzbüttgen |
|
|
75 |
27501186 |
|
41 |
Gruppe 2 - Herren |
Nocon, Marc
|
TC Sterkrade 69 |
23/2 |
|
85 |
18503141 |
|
42 |
Gruppe 10 - Herren 40 |
Otto, Frank
|
Rot Weiss Dinslaken |
|
|
65 |
16503740 |
|
43 |
Gruppe 14 - Herren 40 |
Otto, Klaus
|
Kahlenberger HTC |
|
|
62 |
16203738 |
|
44 |
Gruppe 4 - Herren 30 |
Papenberg, Andre
|
Polizei Sportverein Essen 1922 e.V., TA |
|
|
79 |
17902432 |
|
45 |
Gruppe 6 - Herren 30 |
Peelen, Andre
|
TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. |
|
|
78 |
17802462 |
|
46 |
Gruppe 12 - Herren 40 |
Peter, Nils
|
Kahlenberger HTC |
|
|
67 |
16703644 |
|
47 |
Gruppe 14 - Herren 40 |
Pinto, Hermino
|
KHTC Mülheim |
|
|
68 |
16803554 |
|
48 |
Gruppe 11 - Herren 40 |
Schiefelbein, Ralf
|
TC Sonsbeck |
|
|
67 |
16704034 |
|
49 |
Gruppe 18 - Damen 30 |
Schils, Sylvia
|
TC Eintracht Duisburg |
|
|
66 |
26602653 |
|
50 |
Gruppe 11 - Herren 40 |
Schmitz, Dieter
|
TC Venn |
|
|
68 |
16851251 |
|
51 |
Gruppe 18 - Damen 30 |
Seehofer, Barbara
|
TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V. |
|
|
67 |
26702629 |
|
52 |
Gruppe 11 - Herren 40 |
Seehofer, Jürgen
|
TC Schaephuysen e.V. |
|
|
68 |
16803620 |
|
53 |
Gruppe 8 - Herren30 |
Siekmann, Jörg
|
TC Schaephuysen e.V. |
|
|
68 |
16803623 |
|
54 |
Gruppe 6 - Herren 30 |
Steinbrecher, Jürgen
|
Post SV Mülheim |
|
Absage |
61 |
16103322 |
|
54 |
Gruppe 12 - Herren 40 |
Stockhausen, Jens
|
TV BW Bottrop |
|
|
70 |
17051585 |
|
55 |
Gruppe 18 - Damen 30 |
Suhlsatz, Kirsten
|
TC Rot Weiss Dinslaken |
|
|
70 |
27001771 |
|
56 |
Gruppe 10 - Herren 40 |
Sunderdiek, Stephen
|
TC Bayer Dormagen |
|
|
68 |
16803238 |
|
57 |
Gruppe 7 - Herren 30 |
Thomas, Ingo
|
TC 1945 e.V. BWG Straelen |
|
|
76 |
17602230 |
|
58 |
Gruppe 4 - Herren 30 |
Ullrich, Michael
|
TG Gold Weiss Gelsenkirchen |
|
|
75 |
17500095 |
|
59 |
Gruppe 2 - Herren |
van Briemen, Andreas
|
TC Wachtendonk 1978 e.V. |
|
|
85 |
18503174 |
|
60 |
Gruppe 2 - Herren |
Wagener, Dominik
|
Hellerhofer SV |
|
|
83 |
18350237 |
|
61 |
Gruppe 1 - Herren |
Weber, Jens
|
DJK Adler Frintrop 1910 e.V. |
|
|
85 |
18503179 |
|
62 |
Gruppe 9 - Herren 40 |
Weiler, Peter
|
TC Raadt |
|
|
67 |
16751421 |
|
63 |
Gruppe 6 - Herren 30 |
Zbick, Daniel
|
DJK - Adler Frintrop |
|
|
75 |
17551121 |
|
64 |
Gruppe 7 - Herren 30 |
Zimmermann, Manuel
|
Post-SV Mülheim an der Ruhr e.V. |
|
|
78 |
17802492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|