|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
LK/Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
|
von der Forst, Mats
|
TG Waldniel 1953 e.V. |
19 |
|
02 |
10252497 |
|
2 |
|
Rupprecht, Max
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
20 |
|
02 |
10253317 |
|
3 |
|
Omsels, Elias
|
DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert |
20 |
|
03 |
10303279 |
|
4 |
|
Messer, Simon
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
20 |
|
03 |
10351926 |
|
5 |
|
Beyer, Lukas
|
Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen |
20 |
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
10351930 |
|
6 |
|
Anders, Finn
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
23 |
Quali-Sieger |
02 |
10265227 |
|
7 |
|
Geister-Ehrcke, Tim
|
DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert |
23 |
Quali-Sieger |
02 |
10258291 |
|
8 |
|
Linka, Jonathan
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
23 |
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
10352399 |
|
Qualifikation |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
LK/Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
9 |
|
Beyer, Lukas
|
Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen |
20 |
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
10351930 |
|
10 |
|
Anders, Finn
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
23 |
Quali-Sieger |
02 |
10265227 |
|
11 |
|
Dallmann, Jannis
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
23 |
|
03 |
10351873 |
|
12 |
|
Geister-Ehrcke, Tim
|
DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert |
23 |
Quali-Sieger |
02 |
10258291 |
|
13 |
|
Göbel, Pascal
|
TG Brüggen e.V. |
23 |
|
02 |
10265243 |
|
14 |
|
Heine, Nico
|
Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen |
23 |
|
03 |
10352661 |
|
15 |
|
Kaluza, Christoph
|
Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. |
23 |
|
02 |
10253949 |
|
16 |
|
Linka, Jonathan
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
23 |
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
10352399 |
|
17 |
|
Meuser, Kevin
|
TG Brüggen e.V. |
|
|
02 |
10265245 |
|
18 |
|
Pieber, Felix
|
DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert |
23 |
|
03 |
10357335 |
|
19 |
|
Schlabbers, Jan
|
VSF Amern 1910 e.V. |
23 |
|
03 |
10363912 |
|
20 |
|
Schlaikier, Bastian
|
Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. |
23 |
|
02 |
10261904 |
|
21 |
|
Tomov, Lucas
|
TC 69 Willich-Anrath e.V. |
23 |
|
03 |
10365627 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|