|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Juniorinnen U21 |
Akin, Sezin
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
14 |
|
00 |
20052484 |
|
2 |
Junioren U14 |
Anders, Finn
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
23 |
Quali-Sieger |
02 |
10265227 |
|
3 |
Juniorinnen U8 |
Ax, Fiona
|
TG Brüggen e.V. |
|
|
08 |
20802746 |
|
4 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Back, Felizia
|
Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. |
21 |
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
20351343 |
|
5 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Back, Helena
|
Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. |
21 |
|
01 |
20152294 |
|
6 |
Juniorinnen U8 |
Bauer, Theresa
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
08 |
20801100 |
|
7 |
Junioren U16 |
Baum, Jan
|
Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. |
23 |
Quali-Sieger |
00 |
10059340 |
|
8 |
Junioren U21 |
Beck, Paul
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
17 |
|
97 |
19750208 |
|
9 |
Junioren U14 |
Beyer, Lukas
|
Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen |
20 |
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
10351930 |
|
10 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Beyer, Lynn
|
Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen |
20 |
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
20351093 |
|
11 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Boch, Eliza
|
NTC Niederkrüchtener Tennisclub e.V |
23 |
|
01 |
20152745 |
|
12 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Bodrov, Christina
|
Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. |
|
|
06 |
20652114 |
|
13 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Bonus, Lea
|
TC Rot-Weiß Süchteln e.V. |
23 |
|
00 |
20056475 |
|
14 |
Juniorinnen U21 |
Bremicker, Jolina
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
21 |
|
99 |
29953841 |
|
15 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Brück, Johanna
|
Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. |
|
|
06 |
20655342 |
|
16 |
Junioren U12 |
Bünte, Niklas
|
Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. |
23 |
|
04 |
10401662 |
|
17 |
Junioren U9 |
Bödger, Tom
|
Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10757492 |
|
18 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Camp, Sofie
|
Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen |
22 |
Quali-Plaz. |
03 |
20354500 |
|
19 |
Junioren U14 |
Dallmann, Jannis
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
23 |
|
03 |
10351873 |
|
20 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Damm, Paulina
|
Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen |
22 |
|
03 |
20351609 |
|
21 |
Juniorinnen U21 |
De Vos, Caroline
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
22 |
|
99 |
29954295 |
|
22 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
De Vos, Madeleine
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
17 |
|
01 |
20151956 |
|
23 |
Junioren U9 |
De Weerd, Levi
|
Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10753948 |
|
24 |
Juniorinnen U8 |
Delvos, Emilia
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
|
|
08 |
20801236 |
|
25 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Dresen, Anja
|
TG Brüggen e.V. |
20 |
|
00 |
20056464 |
|
26 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Eggeling, Merit
|
DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert |
21 |
|
04 |
20400906 |
|
27 |
Junioren U10 |
Ernst, Lenny Louis
|
TG Brüggen e.V. |
|
Nachrücker HF |
06 |
10660494 |
|
28 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Faulenbach, Valentina
|
TG Waldniel 1953 e.V. |
23 |
|
01 |
20155197 |
|
29 |
Junioren U16 |
Feldmeier, Paul Johannes
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
16 |
|
01 |
10153953 |
|
30 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Francke, Matilda
|
Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. |
23 |
|
03 |
20355399 |
|
31 |
Junioren U21 |
Frühauf, Marc
|
DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert |
22 |
|
98 |
19854917 |
|
32 |
Junioren U14 |
Geister-Ehrcke, Tim
|
DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert |
23 |
Quali-Sieger |
02 |
10258291 |
|
33 |
Junioren U9 |
Giannetti, Leonardo
|
TG Waldniel 1953 e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10750438 |
|
34 |
Junioren U12 |
Giannetti, Lorenzo
|
TG Waldniel 1953 e.V. |
23 |
|
04 |
10455491 |
|
35 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Gosch, Nele
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
99 |
|
06 |
20651872 |
|
36 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Greifzu, Vanessa
|
DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert |
22 |
|
00 |
20053405 |
|
37 |
Junioren U10 |
Gross, Malte Moritz
|
Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. |
|
|
06 |
10651740 |
|
38 |
Juniorinnen U8 |
Grun, Frida
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
|
|
08 |
20801099 |
|
39 |
Juniorinnen U9 |
Grun, Pernilla
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
99 |
|
07 |
20751080 |
|
40 |
Junioren U14 |
Göbel, Pascal
|
TG Brüggen e.V. |
23 |
|
02 |
10265243 |
|
41 |
Junioren U10 |
Göbel, Tobias
|
TG Brüggen e.V. |
|
|
06 |
10660495 |
|
42 |
Juniorinnen U21 |
Götz, Friederike
|
TG Brüggen e.V. |
20 |
|
97 |
29708247 |
|
43 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Götz, Judith
|
TG Brüggen e.V. |
|
|
06 |
20652120 |
|
44 |
Juniorinnen U21 |
Götz, Katharina
|
TG Brüggen e.V. |
20 |
|
98 |
29807575 |
|
45 |
Junioren U16 |
Harms, Daniel
|
Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. |
22 |
|
01 |
10151746 |
|
46 |
Junioren U21 |
Harmuth, Nicolas
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
15 |
|
98 |
19850064 |
|
47 |
Junioren U14 |
Heine, Nico
|
Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen |
23 |
|
03 |
10352661 |
|
48 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Heisters, Sophie
|
DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert |
23 |
|
01 |
20155240 |
|
49 |
Juniorinnen U21 |
Hermann, Marit
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
13 |
|
99 |
29953812 |
|
50 |
Junioren U12 |
Heymann, Elias Hendrik
|
Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. |
23 |
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
10500603 |
|
51 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Hoftych, Sofia
|
TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA |
23 |
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
20551967 |
|
52 |
Junioren U9 |
Hoftych, Theo
|
TC Nettetal Hinsbeck 1949 e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10751664 |
|
53 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Jakobs, Gina Maria
|
TG Waldniel 1953 e.V. |
22 |
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
20351613 |
|
54 |
Junioren U12 |
Janßen, Tim
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
23 |
|
05 |
10553112 |
|
55 |
Juniorinnen U21 |
Jaworski, Ricarda
|
DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert |
23 |
|
99 |
29951963 |
|
56 |
Junioren U14 |
Kaluza, Christoph
|
Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. |
23 |
|
02 |
10253949 |
|
57 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Kamper, Lina-Joy
|
TG Brüggen e.V. |
|
|
06 |
20655842 |
|
58 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Kamper Rodrigues, Maia
|
Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. |
|
|
06 |
20657633 |
|
59 |
Juniorinnen U21 |
Kipfelsberger, Teresa
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
15 |
|
98 |
29850508 |
|
60 |
Juniorinnen U8 |
Konnertz, Marie
|
TG Brüggen e.V. |
|
|
09 |
20950455 |
|
61 |
Junioren U9 |
Kowitz, Leonard
|
Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10753947 |
|
62 |
Junioren U10 |
Kurtz, Noah
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
10651754 |
|
63 |
Junioren U21 |
Kwela, Marc
|
TG Brüggen e.V. |
23 |
|
99 |
19962743 |
|
64 |
Junioren U8 |
Kückemanns, Luca
|
TG Waldniel 1953 e.V. |
|
|
09 |
10902015 |
|
65 |
Junioren U8 |
Käding, Moritz
|
Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. |
|
|
09 |
10902031 |
|
66 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Köller, Julia
|
Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. |
20 |
|
01 |
20152252 |
|
67 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Lang, Karina
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
23 |
|
03 |
20351342 |
|
68 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Lange, Svenja
|
TG Waldniel 1953 e.V. |
20 |
|
04 |
20450775 |
|
69 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Leenen, Jana
|
TG Waldniel 1953 e.V. |
|
|
06 |
20652116 |
|
70 |
Junioren U14 |
Linka, Jonathan
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
23 |
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
10352399 |
|
71 |
Junioren U21 |
Lohan, Maximilian
|
TG Brüggen e.V. |
22 |
|
95 |
19557423 |
|
72 |
Junioren U12 |
Loyen, Luc
|
TG Waldniel 1953 e.V. |
23 |
|
04 |
10455477 |
|
73 |
Junioren U9 |
Maus, Florian
|
Neersener Turnerbund 1894 e.V., TA |
|
|
07 |
10754615 |
|
74 |
Junioren U12 |
Medebach, Jan(LL)
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
23 |
LuckyLoser |
04 |
10455526 |
|
75 |
Juniorinnen U9 |
Medebach, Lea
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
99 |
|
07 |
20751326 |
|
76 |
Junioren U14 |
Messer, Simon
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
20 |
|
03 |
10351926 |
|
77 |
Junioren U16 |
Messing, Elias
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
21 |
|
01 |
10153009 |
|
78 |
Junioren U14 |
Meuser, Kevin
|
TG Brüggen e.V. |
|
|
02 |
10265245 |
|
79 |
Junioren U8 |
Meuser, Lennart(LL)
|
DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert |
|
LuckyLoser |
08 |
10820195 |
|
80 |
Juniorinnen U21 |
Meuserova, Laura
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
6 |
|
99 |
29954325 |
|
81 |
Junioren U9 |
Michels, Max
|
TC Nettetal Hinsbeck 1949 e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10751666 |
|
82 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Müller, Jana
|
Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen |
23 |
|
03 |
20351594 |
|
83 |
Junioren U12 |
Müller, Nik
|
Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen |
21 |
|
04 |
10451207 |
|
84 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Müller, Sina
|
Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen |
23 |
|
03 |
20354498 |
|
85 |
Junioren U10 |
Nakazi, Laurin
|
TG Waldniel 1953 e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
10651346 |
|
86 |
Junioren U12 |
Nehrling, Henry
|
Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. |
23 |
|
04 |
10462526 |
|
87 |
Junioren U14 |
Omsels, Elias
|
DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert |
20 |
|
03 |
10303279 |
|
88 |
Junioren U9 |
Peters, Kiran
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10757497 |
|
89 |
Junioren U14 |
Pieber, Felix
|
DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert |
23 |
|
03 |
10357335 |
|
90 |
Junioren U16 |
Pilters, Nico
|
DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert |
23 |
|
00 |
10052015 |
|
91 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Pleiß, Charlotte Sophie
|
Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. |
23 |
Quali-Plaz. |
02 |
20252310 |
|
92 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Pohl, Luica Collien
|
TG Brüggen e.V. |
|
|
06 |
20652121 |
|
93 |
Junioren U12 |
Polak, Noah
|
Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. |
23 |
|
04 |
10401683 |
|
94 |
Junioren U8 |
Praße, Moritz
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
08 |
10821170 |
|
95 |
Junioren U21 |
Pütting, Aaron
|
TG Brüggen e.V. |
22 |
|
99 |
19957384 |
|
96 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Rajapreyar, Ayshani
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
|
|
06 |
20653485 |
|
97 |
Junioren U8 |
Recknagel, Louis
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
|
|
10 |
11082158 |
|
98 |
Junioren U9 |
Ritters, Cosmo Quirin
|
Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10754616 |
|
99 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Rother, Lia
|
DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert |
23 |
|
05 |
20554991 |
|
100 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Rupprecht, Charlotta
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
|
|
06 |
20651871 |
|
101 |
Junioren U14 |
Rupprecht, Max
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
20 |
|
02 |
10253317 |
|
102 |
Junioren U16 |
Schaaf, Kilian
|
Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. |
23 |
|
01 |
10158607 |
|
103 |
Junioren U14 |
Schlabbers, Jan
|
VSF Amern 1910 e.V. |
23 |
|
03 |
10363912 |
|
104 |
Junioren U14 |
Schlaikier, Bastian
|
Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. |
23 |
|
02 |
10261904 |
|
105 |
Junioren U12 |
Schlaikier, Peer
|
Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. |
23 |
|
04 |
10460206 |
|
106 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Schmitt, Julia
|
Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. |
23 |
|
03 |
20301806 |
|
107 |
Junioren U16 |
Schmitt, Thomas
|
Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. |
23 |
|
00 |
10009476 |
|
108 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Schmitz, Emilia Maria
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
20 |
|
02 |
20251922 |
|
109 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Schoofs, Luisa
|
Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen |
23 |
Quali-Plaz. |
03 |
20301808 |
|
110 |
Junioren U12 |
Schroers, Benedikt
|
TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA |
23 |
|
04 |
10455515 |
|
111 |
Juniorinnen U8 |
Schrörs, Lotte(LL)
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
|
LuckyLoser |
08 |
20801101 |
|
112 |
Juniorinnen U9 |
Schuffelen, Caroline
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
|
|
07 |
20752429 |
|
113 |
Juniorinnen U9 |
Schulz, Annika
|
Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. |
99 |
|
07 |
20751030 |
|
114 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Schulz, Louisa
|
Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. |
23 |
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
20453064 |
|
115 |
Juniorinnen U8 |
Schumacher, Lucie
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
08 |
20801098 |
|
116 |
Junioren U10 |
Schumacher, Mats
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
|
|
06 |
10651787 |
|
117 |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Siani, Emilia
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
23 |
|
04 |
20453264 |
|
118 |
Junioren U12 |
Siani, Fabio
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
23 |
|
04 |
10459703 |
|
119 |
Junioren U10 |
Stockmann, Jannik
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10750104 |
|
120 |
Junioren U12 |
Stockmann, Tim
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
23 |
|
05 |
10550988 |
|
121 |
Junioren U12 |
Strafer, Fabian
|
Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. |
23 |
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
10557257 |
|
122 |
Juniorinnen U10 |
Szelag, Lilli
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
|
|
06 |
20652123 |
|
123 |
Junioren U8 |
Sörensen, Bosse
|
DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert |
|
Quali-Sieger |
09 |
10900178 |
|
124 |
Junioren U14 |
Tomov, Lucas
|
TC 69 Willich-Anrath e.V. |
23 |
|
03 |
10365627 |
|
125 |
Junioren U9 |
Treumann, Niklas
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10753897 |
|
126 |
Junioren U9 |
Urban, Clemens
|
Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. |
|
|
07 |
10753952 |
|
127 |
Junioren U10 |
Uslu, Can
|
Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. |
|
Nachrücker HF |
06 |
10657271 |
|
128 |
Junioren U8 |
Uslu, Jean-Pierre(LL)
|
Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. |
|
LuckyLoser |
08 |
10821576 |
|
129 |
Junioren U10 |
van der Meulen, Til
|
TG Waldniel 1953 e.V. |
|
|
06 |
10653734 |
|
130 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Verdonschot, Nelly
|
Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. |
23 |
|
00 |
20052479 |
|
131 |
Juniorinnen U8 |
Vogels, Rensche
|
Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. |
|
|
09 |
20950573 |
|
132 |
Junioren U12 |
Vogels, Tim
|
Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. |
23 |
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
10556440 |
|
133 |
Juniorinnen U21 |
von der Forst, Jule
|
TG Waldniel 1953 e.V. |
19 |
|
99 |
29951138 |
|
134 |
Junioren U14 |
von der Forst, Mats
|
TG Waldniel 1953 e.V. |
19 |
|
02 |
10252497 |
|
135 |
Junioren U10 |
Wagner, Johann
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
|
|
06 |
10656711 |
|
136 |
Junioren U12 |
Wagner, Robert
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
23 |
|
05 |
10553749 |
|
137 |
Junioren U21 |
Wienskowski, Nicolai
|
TG Brüggen e.V. |
21 |
|
98 |
19858220 |
|
138 |
Junioren U21 |
Wolf, Julian
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
16 |
|
98 |
19850404 |
|
139 |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Wolvers, Antonia Maria
|
TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. |
18 |
|
02 |
20251890 |
|
140 |
Juniorinnen U8 |
Zankl, Klara Marie
|
DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert |
|
Quali-Sieger |
08 |
20800520 |
|
141 |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Ziegler, Lara
|
Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. |
21 |
|
01 |
20151764 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|