|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
|
Ivanenko, Artur
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
03 |
10351415 |
|
2 |
|
Maskow, Lukas
|
TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925 |
|
|
03 |
10351086 |
|
3 |
|
Vasquez-Gehrke, Alessio
|
BTTC Grün-Weiß |
|
|
03 |
10300516 |
|
4 |
|
Kasemi, Kiyan Santino
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10352926 |
|
5 |
|
Heitzeberg, Yannick
|
TC 1899 Blau Weiss Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10351284 |
|
6 |
|
Kettner, Moritz
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10357446 |
|
7 |
|
Weisner, Sven
|
SV Reinickendorf 1896 |
|
|
04 |
10400180 |
|
8 |
|
Malaszszak, Markus
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
|
04 |
10451227 |
|
9 |
|
Volny, Leon
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
04 |
10451025 |
|
10 |
|
Wismeth, Matteo
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
03 |
10351279 |
|
11 |
|
van der Linden, Julius
|
TC 1899 Blau Weiss Berlin |
|
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
10300591 |
|
12 |
|
Zabel, Felix
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
10352188 |
|
13 |
|
Sperling, Maximilian
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
10300502 |
|
14 |
|
Stoll, Leonhard
|
Tennis-Club Tiergarten |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
10451851 |
|
15 |
|
Geelhaar, Till(LL)
|
TC Grün-Weiß 1919 Tegel |
|
LuckyLoser |
03 |
10351040 |
|
16 |
|
Braicu, Tudor(LL)
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
LuckyLoser |
04 |
10451232 |
|
Qualifikation |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
17 [1] |
|
van der Linden, Julius
|
TC 1899 Blau Weiss Berlin |
|
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
10300591 |
|
18 [2] |
|
Zabel, Felix
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
10352188 |
|
19 [3] |
|
Sperling, Maximilian
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
Quali-Sieger |
03 |
10300502 |
|
20 [4] |
|
Stoll, Leonhard
|
Tennis-Club Tiergarten |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
10451851 |
|
21 |
|
Miehe, Julian
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10351286 |
|
22 |
|
Wolter, Julius
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10351283 |
|
23 |
|
Menneking, Finn
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10358666 |
|
24 |
|
Halas, Marko
|
TC Grün Weiß Lankwitz e.V. |
|
|
04 |
10451418 |
|
25 |
|
Geelhaar, Till
|
TC Grün-Weiß 1919 Tegel |
|
LuckyLoser |
03 |
10351040 |
|
26 |
|
Schaale, Martin
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
04 |
10452072 |
|
27 |
|
Braicu, Tudor
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
LuckyLoser |
04 |
10451232 |
|
28 |
|
Weinbörner, Benedikt
|
TV Frohnau |
|
|
04 |
10450939 |
|
29 |
|
Frey, Felix
|
BTTC Grün-Weiß |
|
|
03 |
10300547 |
|
30 |
|
Munoz Hentschel, Yannick
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
04 |
10451033 |
|
31 |
|
Müller-de Ahna, Leo
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
04 |
10450481 |
|
32 |
|
Kärcher, Theodor
|
TV Preussen |
|
|
04 |
10452443 |
|
Nicht mehr qualifiziert/Warteliste/Absagen |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
33 |
|
Gegg, Philip
|
TV Frohnau |
|
|
04 |
10451042 |
|
34 |
|
Sommer, Alexander
|
TV Frohnau |
|
|
04 |
10452373 |
|
35 |
|
Bertram, Jakob
|
TV Frohnau |
|
|
03 |
10352045 |
|
36 |
|
Bohl, Jacob
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
03 |
10361972 |
|
37 |
|
Demus, Laliko
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
04 |
10456911 |
|
38 |
|
Grau, Johannes
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
04 |
10400190 |
|
39 |
|
Grosse, Jacob
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
03 |
10352012 |
|
40 |
|
Hinterleitner, Anton
|
TC SCC Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10353587 |
|
41 |
|
Kebe, Leander
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
04 |
10451213 |
|
42 |
|
Kempf, Dayn
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
04 |
10451024 |
|
43 |
|
Kluge, Konrad
|
TC Lichterfelde 77 |
|
|
03 |
10361871 |
|
44 |
|
Lammers, Max
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10351204 |
|
45 |
|
Loddenkemper, Theo
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
03 |
10357586 |
|
46 |
|
Lokoschus, Winston
|
Siemens TK Blau Gold 1913 |
|
|
03 |
10358366 |
|
47 |
|
Nagel, Richard
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
03 |
10300487 |
|
48 |
|
Netz, Adrian
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
04 |
10457088 |
|
49 |
|
Thewes Pizarro, Claas Cristóbal
|
LTTC Rot Weiß Berlin |
|
Nachrücker Quali |
04 |
10460170 |
|
50 |
|
Olsson, Oliver
|
TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee |
|
Absage |
04 |
10450026 |
|
50 |
|
Agwi, Michael
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
Absage |
03 |
10300529 |
|
50 |
|
Hartig, Ruben
|
BTC 1904 Grün Gold |
|
Absage |
02 |
10201528 |
|
50 |
|
Brand, Oscar
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
Absage |
02 |
10251989 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|