|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
|
Zhu, Julia
|
Verein für Körperkultur |
|
|
05 |
20550208 |
|
2 |
|
Buchwald, Helena
|
TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz |
|
|
05 |
20552095 |
|
3 |
|
Alexander, Yuki Charlotte
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
05 |
20551955 |
|
4 |
|
Liegle, Karla
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
05 |
20500041 |
|
5 |
|
Eichholz, Zizou
|
BSV 92 e.V. Tennis |
|
|
05 |
20550546 |
|
6 |
|
Fijalkowska, Maria
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
05 |
20552053 |
|
7 |
|
Fijalkowska, Anna
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
05 |
20552052 |
|
8 |
|
Herzberg, Stella-Maya
|
TC Schwarz-Gold Berlin |
|
|
05 |
20550250 |
|
9 |
|
Kramarz, Sarah
|
Hermsdorfer Sport Club |
|
|
05 |
20552754 |
|
10 |
|
de l'Or, Natalie
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
05 |
20550586 |
|
11 |
|
Dobrott, Friederike
|
Grunewald Tennisclub e.V. |
|
|
06 |
20652378 |
|
12 |
|
Nesterovic, Nastasija
|
Grunewald Tennis-Club |
|
|
07 |
20750449 |
|
13 |
|
König, Zora
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
07 |
20750375 |
|
14 |
|
Egner, Friederike
|
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
20652360 |
|
15 |
|
Malaszszak, Colina
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
20551845 |
|
16 |
|
Wolf, Sophia
|
Hermsdorfer Sport Club |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
20651340 |
|
Qualifikation |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
17 [1] |
|
Klasen, Katharina
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
05 |
20552641 |
|
18 [2] |
|
König, Zora
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
07 |
20750375 |
|
19 [3] |
|
Meyer, Jolina
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
06 |
20651959 |
|
20 [4] |
|
Egner, Friederike
|
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
20652360 |
|
21 |
|
Adamowsky, Cassia
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
05 |
20550402 |
|
22 |
|
Fricke, Katharina
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
05 |
20552751 |
|
23 |
|
Ginko, Sophie
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
07 |
20751554 |
|
24 |
|
Maaß, Sunna
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
06 |
20653340 |
|
25 |
|
Malaszszak, Colina
|
SV Berliner Bären e.V. |
|
Quali-Sieger |
05 |
20551845 |
|
26 |
|
Matijevic, Francesca Mimi
|
Dahlemer TC |
|
|
06 |
20651951 |
|
27 |
|
Rietmann, Corinna
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
06 |
20651960 |
|
28 |
|
Rimkus, Linnea Sophie
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
06 |
20651976 |
|
29 |
|
Sardarov, Natella
|
TK Blau-Gold Steglitz |
|
|
06 |
20655282 |
|
30 |
|
Ulmer, Pauline
|
Tennis-Club SCC Berlin |
|
|
05 |
20557054 |
|
31 |
|
Wojciechowski, Martha
|
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 |
|
|
06 |
20652212 |
|
32 |
|
Wolf, Katharina
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
|
06 |
20653310 |
|
33 |
|
Wolf, Sophia
|
Hermsdorfer Sport Club |
|
Quali-Sieger |
06 |
20651340 |
|
34 |
|
Wolter, Nele
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
07 |
20750960 |
|
35 |
|
Wosnitza, Hannah
|
Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93 e.V. |
|
|
05 |
20552763 |
|
36 |
|
van Riesen, Anouk
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
07 |
20750250 |
|
Nicht mehr qualifiziert/Warteliste/Absagen |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
37 |
|
Cánovas Winkhaus, Elena
|
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 |
|
Absage |
04 |
20451041 |
|
37 |
|
de l Or, Alice
|
LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin |
|
Absage |
06 |
20652370 |
|
37 |
|
Persike, Anna
|
Rot-Weiß Seeburg e.V. |
|
Absage |
07 |
20752544 |
|
37 |
|
Stöckel, Marie-Luise
|
LTTC Rot Weiß Berlin |
|
Absage |
04 |
20451258 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|