|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Junioren U 10 |
(1)Drucks, Robin
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
02 |
|
|
2 |
Junioren U 10 |
(2)Tietjens, Niklas
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
02 |
|
|
3 |
Junioren U 10 |
(4)Dierkes, Bennet
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
02 |
10252548 |
|
4 |
Junioren U 10 |
(4)Nunnemann, Louis
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Junioren U 12 |
(1)Erpel, Moritz
|
TC im TuS Brackel |
|
|
00 |
|
|
6 |
Junioren U 12 |
(2)Wachholz, Ben
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
00 |
10051383 |
|
7 |
Junioren U 12 |
(4)Hoppius, Alexander
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
00 |
10051134 |
|
8 |
Junioren U 12 |
(4)Rettig, Konrad
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Junioren U 14 |
(1)Rabe, Felix
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
99 |
19950075 |
|
10 |
Junioren U 14 |
(2)Klein, Jannik
|
TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1891 e.V. TA (3021304) |
|
|
98 |
19855139 |
|
11 |
Junioren U 14 |
(4)Hoffmann, Florian
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
98 |
19856779 |
|
12 |
Junioren U 14 |
(4)Schüttners, Tim Lennart
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
99 |
19957269 |
|
13 |
Junioren U 16 |
(1)Rabe, Maximilian
|
DTK RW 98 |
|
|
97 |
19750385 |
|
14 |
Junioren U 16 |
(2)Pommer, Fabian
|
TC im TuS Dortm.-Brackel 1891 e.V. |
|
|
96 |
|
|
15 |
Junioren U 16 |
(4)Kurz, Max
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
97 |
19751620 |
|
16 |
Junioren U 16 |
(4)Roßbach, Silvio
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Junioren U 21 |
(1)Rivchin, Igor
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
93 |
19300879 |
|
18 |
Junioren U 21 |
(2)Albuscheit, Thorsten
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
91 |
|
|
19 |
Junioren U 21 |
(4)Ewers, Felix
|
DTK RW 98 |
|
|
95 |
19500058 |
|
20 |
Junioren U 21 |
(4)Roßbach, Dario
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
(1)Starrmann, Alexander
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
|
|
22 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
(2)Bennemann, Konstantin
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
04 |
10450473 |
|
23 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
(4)Hofeditz, Luke
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
|
|
24 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
(4)Ligges, Felix
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
|
|
25 |
Junioren U 9 |
(1)Firouzeh, Kian
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
03 |
|
|
26 |
Junioren U 9 |
(2)Schauerte, Henri
|
TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1891 e.V. TA (3021304) |
|
|
03 |
10351254 |
|
27 |
Junioren U 9 |
(3)Scharfstaedt, Justus
|
TC Kirchhörde |
|
|
03 |
|
|
28 |
Junioren U 9 |
(4)Pelz, Gian Luca
|
TC im TuS Brackel |
|
|
03 |
|
|
29 |
Juniorinnen U 10 |
(1)Kauschke, Greta
|
TC Kirchhörde |
|
|
02 |
20251619 |
|
30 |
Juniorinnen U 10 |
(2)Rettig, Elsa
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
02 |
|
|
31 |
Juniorinnen U 10 |
(3)Ausbuettel, Nina
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
02 |
|
|
32 |
Juniorinnen U 10 |
(4)Bücher, Laura Sofie
|
TC Kirchhörde |
|
|
02 |
|
|
33 |
Juniorinnen U 12 |
(1)Wiegel, Julia
|
TC im TuS Brackel |
|
|
00 |
|
|
34 |
Juniorinnen U 12 |
(2)Hannver, Kim
|
TC Kirchhörde |
|
|
00 |
|
|
35 |
Juniorinnen U 12 |
(3)Utsch, Sophie
|
Hörder TC |
|
|
00 |
|
|
36 |
Juniorinnen U 12 |
(4)Strunz, Franziska
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
00 |
20052503 |
|
37 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
(1)Puzicha, Alina
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
98 |
29852872 |
|
38 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
(2)Kirchner, Lena
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
|
29950084 |
|
39 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
(4)Peters, Sophie
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
98 |
298-50105 |
|
40 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
(4)Wojanowski, Olivia
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
98 |
29852116 |
|
41 |
Juniorinnen U 16 |
(1)Berg, Chiara
|
|
|
|
97 |
29751314 |
|
42 |
Juniorinnen U 16 |
(2)Niggemann, Anke
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
97 |
|
|
43 |
Juniorinnen U 16 |
(4)bienenfeld, luisa
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
97 |
29752613 |
|
44 |
Juniorinnen U 16 |
(4)Planer, Jolina
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
96 |
|
|
45 |
Juniorinnen U 21 |
(1)Köhler, Mareike
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
93 |
29301184 |
|
46 |
Juniorinnen U 21 |
(2)Ewers, Hanna
|
DTK RW 98 |
|
|
97 |
29750334 |
|
47 |
Juniorinnen U 21 |
(4)Albuscheit, Nicole
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
94 |
|
|
48 |
Juniorinnen U 21 |
(4)Rasch, Zita
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
95 |
|
|
49 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
(1)Music, Emana
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
(2)Krane, Franca
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
(3)Buyanover, Milena
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
(4)Kienle, Anna-Laura
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
04 |
|
|
53 |
Juniorinnen U 9 |
(1)Cremer, Carlotta
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
03 |
|
|
54 |
Juniorinnen U 9 |
(2)Finke, Carlotta
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
03 |
|
|
55 |
Juniorinnen U 9 |
(3)Müller, Charlotte
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
03 |
|
|
56 |
Juniorinnen U 9 |
(4)Music, Emana
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|