|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Möllenhoff, Nicolas
|
Dortmunder Tennisklub RW 98 |
|
|
05 |
|
|
2 |
Junioren U 12 |
Schwengers, Jordi
|
Dortmunder Tennisklub RW 98 |
|
|
01 |
|
|
3 |
Junioren U 12 |
Abdullaev, Ramiil
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
01 |
|
|
4 |
Juniorinnen U 10 |
Ausbuettel, Nina
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
02 |
|
|
5 |
Junioren U 12 |
Barragan, Mano
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
00 |
|
|
6 |
Junioren U 12 |
Beyer, Jonas
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
00 |
|
|
7 |
Junioren U 12 |
Boer, Ben
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
01 |
|
|
8 |
Juniorinnen U 10 |
Cofalka, Lilli
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
02 |
|
|
9 |
Junioren U 10 |
Drucks, Robin
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
02 |
|
|
10 |
Junioren U 10 |
Eckert, Rico
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
02 |
|
|
11 |
Junioren U 16 |
Engel, Luca
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Junioren U 10 |
Feitkenhauer, Fendon
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
02 |
|
|
13 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Feitkenhauer, Finn Frederik Tom
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
05 |
|
|
14 |
Junioren U 10 |
Fricke, Florian
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
02 |
|
|
15 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Geldmacher, Max
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
|
|
16 |
Junioren U 12 |
Hecker, Henry
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
00 |
|
|
17 |
Junioren U 12 |
Jacoby, Noah
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
00 |
|
|
18 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Kersting, Phileas
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
04 |
|
|
19 |
Juniorinnen U 21 |
Kohler, Katharina
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
95 |
|
|
20 |
Junioren U 10 |
Kämpfer, Ruben
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
02 |
|
|
21 |
Juniorinnen U 21 |
Köhler, Mareike
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
93 |
29301184 |
|
22 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Langhoff, Ben
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
05 |
|
|
23 |
Juniorinnen U 16 |
Niggemann, Anke
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
97 |
|
|
24 |
Junioren U 16 |
Nordhues, Julius
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
97 |
|
|
25 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Puzicha, Alina
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
98 |
29852872 |
|
26 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Pütter, Claudius
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
|
|
27 |
Junioren U 14 |
Rabe, Felix
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
99 |
19950075 |
|
28 |
Juniorinnen U 21 |
Röll, Nina
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
96 |
29651268 |
|
29 |
Juniorinnen U 21 |
Schlickewei, Linda
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
93 |
|
|
30 |
Juniorinnen U 21 |
Schmidt, Melina
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
93 |
|
|
31 |
Junioren U 12 |
Schulte-Witten, Leon
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Junioren U 16 |
Schulze, Jan-Philip
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
96 |
|
|
33 |
Junioren U 14 |
Schulze, TIm Niklas
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
99 |
|
|
34 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Sommer, Moritz
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
04 |
|
|
35 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Staczak, Luke
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Starrmann, Alexander
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
|
|
37 |
Junioren U 10 |
Starrmann, Julius
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
02 |
|
|
38 |
Juniorinnen U 21 |
Stubbe, Kim
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
93 |
|
|
39 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Tummescheit, Paul
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
05 |
|
|
40 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
ulbrich, julius
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
05 |
|
|
41 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Wojanowski, Olivia
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
98 |
29852116 |
|
42 |
Junioren U 16 |
wortelmann, mats
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
97 |
19754514 |
|
43 |
Junioren U 10 |
Wortelmann, Paco
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Junioren U 14 |
Bauersachs, Moritz
|
DTC Gartenstadt |
|
|
98 |
|
|
45 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Boßhammer, Till
|
DTC Gartenstadt |
|
|
04 |
|
|
46 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Meyer zu Natrup, Moritz
|
DTC Gartenstadt |
|
|
05 |
|
|
47 |
Junioren U 16 |
Pape, Sebastian
|
DTC Gartenstadt |
|
|
96 |
|
|
48 |
Junioren U 21 |
Ewers, Felix
|
DTK RW 98 |
|
|
95 |
19500058 |
|
49 |
Juniorinnen U 21 |
Ewers, Hanna
|
DTK RW 98 |
|
|
97 |
29750334 |
|
50 |
Junioren U 14 |
Haarmann, Philipp
|
DTK RW 98 |
|
|
98 |
19855493 |
|
51 |
Junioren U 10 |
Nordhues, Konstantin
|
DTK RW 98 |
|
|
02 |
|
|
52 |
Junioren U 16 |
Rabe, Maximilian
|
DTK RW 98 |
|
|
97 |
19750385 |
|
53 |
Junioren U 21 |
Wienand, Flemming
|
DTK RW 98 |
|
|
95 |
19554953 |
|
54 |
Junioren U 10 |
Ziegler, Julius
|
DTK RW 98 |
|
|
02 |
|
|
55 |
Junioren U 14 |
Eberle, Alexander
|
Hörder TC |
|
|
01 |
19855172 |
|
56 |
Junioren U 12 |
Eberle, Jonah
|
Hörder TC |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Salice, Melissa
|
Hörder TC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
58 |
Junioren U 12 |
Salice, Roberto
|
Hörder TC |
|
|
01 |
|
|
59 |
Juniorinnen U 12 |
Utsch, Sophie
|
Hörder TC |
|
|
00 |
|
|
60 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Arpaci, Eray
|
Hörder Tennisclub 1930 e.V. |
|
|
04 |
|
|
61 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Baffoe, Abel
|
Hörder Tennisclub 1930 e.V. |
|
|
04 |
|
|
62 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Springorum, Emil
|
Hörder Tennisclub 1930 e.V. |
|
|
04 |
|
|
63 |
Junioren U 14 |
Volke, Marco
|
TC Berghofen |
|
|
98 |
19856778 |
|
64 |
Juniorinnen U 21 |
Albuscheit, Nicole
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
94 |
|
|
65 |
Junioren U 21 |
Albuscheit, Thorsten
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
91 |
|
|
66 |
Junioren U 12 |
Baumeister, Nik
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
01 |
|
|
67 |
Junioren U 21 |
Becker, Philipp
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
92 |
19200732 |
|
68 |
Junioren U 16 |
Bernstiel, Luca
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
Juniorinnen U 16 |
bienenfeld, luisa
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
97 |
29752613 |
|
70 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Buyanover, Milena
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Junioren U 12 |
Büld, Luka
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
01 |
|
|
72 |
Juniorinnen U 9 |
Cremer, Carlotta
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
03 |
|
|
73 |
Junioren U 10 |
Dierkes, Bennet
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
02 |
10252548 |
|
74 |
Juniorinnen U 9 |
Finke, Carlotta
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
03 |
|
|
75 |
Junioren U 9 |
Firouzeh, Kian
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
03 |
|
|
76 |
Junioren U 16 |
Hielscher, Linus
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
97 |
19754922 |
|
77 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Hofeditz, Luke
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
|
|
78 |
Junioren U 14 |
Hoffmann, Florian
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
98 |
19856779 |
|
79 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Holthaus, Florian
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
05 |
|
|
80 |
Juniorinnen U 16 |
Kagalowski, Fanny
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
97 |
25902195 |
|
81 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Kienle, Anna-Laura
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
04 |
|
|
82 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Kirchner, Lena
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
|
29950084 |
|
83 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Krane, Franca
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
Junioren U 16 |
Kurz, Max
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
97 |
19751620 |
|
85 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Ligges, Felix
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
Quali-Sieger |
04 |
|
|
86 |
Junioren U 12 |
mollaie, mahan
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
00 |
|
|
87 |
Juniorinnen U 9 |
Müller, Charlotte
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
03 |
|
|
88 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Peters, Sophie
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
98 |
298-50105 |
|
89 |
Juniorinnen U 21 |
Rasch, Zita
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
95 |
|
|
90 |
Juniorinnen U 16 |
Römer, Charlotte
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
97 |
|
|
91 |
Junioren U 16 |
Schulz, Fabian
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
96 |
19656622 |
|
92 |
Juniorinnen U 12 |
Strunz, Franziska
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
00 |
20052503 |
|
93 |
Junioren U 10 |
Ströhmer, Bela
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
02 |
|
|
94 |
Junioren U 12 |
Ströhmer, Jasper
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
01 |
|
|
95 |
Junioren U 10 |
Tietjens, Niklas
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
02 |
|
|
96 |
Junioren U 12 |
V.ESTORFF, Richard
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
11 |
|
|
97 |
Junioren U 12 |
Weiss, Luis
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
01 |
10150912 |
|
98 |
Junioren U 12 |
Zinth, Niklas
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
00 |
10054474 |
|
99 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Bruch, Felicitas
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
Junioren U 14 |
Bruch, Lukas
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
Junioren U 21 |
Haumann, Lukas
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
94 |
|
|
102 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Henter, Ronja
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Junioren U 12 |
Königsmann, Simon
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
Juniorinnen U 9 |
Music, Emana
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Music, Emana
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
Junioren U 10 |
Niemann, Lukas
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
Junioren U 10 |
Nunnemann, Louis
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
Juniorinnen U 16 |
Planer, Jolina
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
96 |
|
|
109 |
Junioren U 21 |
Roßbach, Dario
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Junioren U 16 |
Roßbach, Silvio
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
Juniorinnen U 21 |
Waldmeier, Marilena
|
TC Grävingholz |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
Junioren U 21 |
Kirchhoff, Tom
|
TC GW Frohlinde |
|
|
94 |
|
|
113 |
Junioren U 12 |
Erpel, Moritz
|
TC im TuS Brackel |
|
|
00 |
|
|
114 |
Junioren U 14 |
Herzog, Maximilian
|
TC im TuS Brackel |
|
|
99 |
|
|
115 |
Junioren U 12 |
Horn, Linus
|
TC im TuS Brackel |
|
|
01 |
|
|
116 |
Junioren U 12 |
Löchterfeld, Nils
|
TC im TuS Brackel |
|
|
00 |
|
|
117 |
Junioren U 21 |
Maheswaran, Niroshan
|
TC im TuS Brackel |
|
|
94 |
|
|
118 |
Junioren U 21 |
Menke, Dennis
|
TC im TuS Brackel |
|
|
95 |
|
|
119 |
Junioren U 16 |
Möller, Hendrik
|
TC im TuS Brackel |
|
|
97 |
|
|
120 |
Junioren U 9 |
Pelz, Gian Luca
|
TC im TuS Brackel |
|
|
03 |
|
|
121 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Wiegel, Claudia
|
TC im TuS Brackel |
|
|
98 |
|
|
122 |
Juniorinnen U 12 |
Wiegel, Julia
|
TC im TuS Brackel |
|
|
00 |
|
|
123 |
Junioren U 16 |
Pommer, Fabian
|
TC im TuS Dortm.-Brackel 1891 e.V. |
|
|
96 |
|
|
124 |
Juniorinnen U 10 |
Bücher, Laura Sofie
|
TC Kirchhörde |
|
|
02 |
|
|
125 |
Juniorinnen U 12 |
Hannver, Kim
|
TC Kirchhörde |
|
|
00 |
|
|
126 |
Junioren U 21 |
Isselhorst, Jens
|
TC Kirchhörde |
|
|
|
19300704 |
|
127 |
Junioren U 12 |
Isselhorst, Sven
|
TC Kirchhörde |
|
|
01 |
|
|
128 |
Juniorinnen U 10 |
Kauschke, Greta
|
TC Kirchhörde |
|
|
02 |
20251619 |
|
129 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Kauschke, Johan
|
TC Kirchhörde |
|
|
05 |
|
|
130 |
Junioren U 9 |
Lensing-Wolff, Clemens
|
TC Kirchhörde |
|
|
03 |
|
|
131 |
Junioren U 9 |
Scharfstaedt, Justus
|
TC Kirchhörde |
|
|
03 |
|
|
132 |
Junioren U 14 |
Simon, Noah
|
TC Kirchhörde |
|
|
99 |
19955814 |
|
133 |
Juniorinnen U 16 |
Brockmeier, Rebecca
|
TC RW Aplerbeck |
|
|
96 |
29653250 |
|
134 |
Junioren U 16 |
Dostal, Nico
|
TC RW Aplerbeck |
|
|
97 |
|
|
135 |
Junioren U 14 |
Pelkmann, Cameron
|
TC RW Aplerbeck |
|
|
98 |
|
|
136 |
Junioren U 21 |
Bartsch, Yannick
|
TC RW Schwerte |
|
|
93 |
19300690 |
|
137 |
Junioren U 16 |
Galea, Frederik
|
TC Sölderholz |
|
|
97 |
|
|
138 |
Junioren U 14 |
Güthe, Luka
|
TC Sölderholz |
|
|
98 |
|
|
139 |
Junioren U 10 |
Martin, Timo
|
TC Sölderholz |
|
|
02 |
|
|
140 |
Junioren U 21 |
Martin, Tobias
|
TC Sölderholz |
|
|
95 |
19550865 |
|
141 |
Junioren U 14 |
Rosenbaum, Felix
|
TC Sölderholz |
|
|
98 |
|
|
142 |
Junioren U 12 |
Heintzmann, Louis
|
Tennisclub Kirchhörde e.V. |
|
|
01 |
|
|
143 |
Junioren U 14 |
Heintzmann, Philipp
|
Tennisclub Kirchhörde e.V. |
|
|
99 |
|
|
144 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Allmann, Julia
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
98 |
|
|
145 |
Juniorinnen U 16 |
Allmann, Lara
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
97 |
|
|
146 |
Junioren U 12 |
Bennemann, Felix
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
00 |
10056014 |
|
147 |
Shorty Cup U 8 |
Bennemann, Konstantin
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
04 |
10450473 |
|
148 |
Junioren U 12 |
Dubiel, Marc
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
00 |
|
|
149 |
Junioren U 12 |
Galert, Maximilian
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
01 |
|
|
150 |
Junioren U 12 |
Hoppius, Alexander
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
00 |
10051134 |
|
151 |
Junioren U 21 |
Höltershinken, Julius
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
95 |
19550858 |
|
152 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
höltershinken, lisa
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
99 |
29950049 |
|
153 |
Juniorinnen U 10 |
Rettig, Elsa
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
02 |
|
|
154 |
Junioren U 12 |
Rettig, Konrad
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
Junioren U 12 |
Rudolf, Alexander
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
01 |
|
|
156 |
Junioren U 14 |
Rudolf, Niklas
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
99 |
|
|
157 |
Junioren U 14 |
Schüttners, Tim Lennart
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
99 |
19957269 |
|
158 |
Junioren U 21 |
Tietjens, Lars
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
95 |
|
|
159 |
Junioren U 21 |
von der Heyden, Marco
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
93 |
19300691 |
|
160 |
Junioren U 12 |
Wachholz, Ben
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
00 |
10051383 |
|
161 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Wintgens, Victoria
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
98 |
29852886 |
|
162 |
Junioren U 21 |
Rivchin, Igor
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
|
|
93 |
19300879 |
|
163 |
Junioren U 14 |
Höher, Christian
|
TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1891 e.V. TA (3021304) |
|
|
99 |
19957500 |
|
164 |
Junioren U 14 |
Ivanov, Dennis
|
TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1891 e.V. TA (3021304) |
|
|
98 |
19858202 |
|
165 |
Junioren U 21 |
Kaus, Oliver
|
TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1891 e.V. TA (3021304) |
|
|
93 |
19307188 |
|
166 |
Junioren U 14 |
Klein, Jannik
|
TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1891 e.V. TA (3021304) |
|
|
98 |
19855139 |
|
167 |
Junioren U 12 |
Manz, Lars
|
TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1891 e.V. TA (3021304) |
|
|
01 |
|
|
168 |
Junioren U 21 |
Rouev, Ivan
|
TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1891 e.V. TA (3021304) |
|
|
95 |
19508741 |
|
169 |
Juniorinnen U 14 |
Rouev, Kalina
|
TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1891 e.V. TA (3021304) |
|
|
99 |
29954336 |
|
170 |
Junioren U 9 |
Schauerte, Henri
|
TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1891 e.V. TA (3021304) |
|
|
03 |
10351254 |
|
171 |
Junioren U 12 |
Schrage, Tobias
|
TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1891 e.V. TA (3021304) |
|
|
01 |
10154251 |
|
172 |
Junioren U 14 |
Tolksdorf, Aaron
|
TuS Westfalia Hombruch 1891 e.V. TA (3021304) |
|
|
98 |
19856846 |
|
173 |
Juniorinnen U 16 |
Berg, Chiara
|
|
|
|
97 |
29751314 |
|
174 |
Junioren U 21 |
bienenfeld, florian
|
|
|
|
91 |
19109794 |
|
175 |
Junioren U 21 |
Nebe, Jan
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
|
176 |
Junioren U 21 |
Rasch, Christian
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|