|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Damen 40 |
Aich, Anja
|
TC am Volkswald e.V. |
21 |
Quali-Plaz. |
69 |
26951824 |
|
2 |
Herren 50 LK 21-23 |
Aich, Eckard
|
TC am Volkswald e.V. |
21 |
|
66 |
16605671 |
|
3 |
Herren offen 7-15 |
Baulin, Pavel
|
TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim |
13 |
Quali-Sieger |
89 |
18952379 |
|
4 |
Damen 40 |
Briese, Barbara
|
|
15 |
Quali-Plaz. |
69 |
26952160 |
|
5 |
Damen 50 |
Bröders, Britta
|
HTC Kupferdreh e.V. Essen, TA |
19 |
|
66 |
26652549 |
|
6 |
Damen 40 |
Buron, Sonja
|
Tennisclub Essen-Süd e.V. |
10 |
Quali-Sieger |
67 |
26702039 |
|
7 |
Herren 50 LK 12-20 |
Buron, Winfried
|
Tennisclub Essen-Süd e.V. |
12 |
|
60 |
16003292 |
|
8 |
Herren 50 LK 21-23 |
Codera, Wolf
|
Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen |
23 |
|
61 |
16162757 |
|
9 |
Herren 30 |
Domeratzki, Marc
|
Werdener Turnerbund von 1886 e.V. Essen, TA |
23 |
|
79 |
17952392 |
|
10 |
Damen 40 |
Ferrer, Marie Carmen
|
Haan HTC |
19 |
Quali-Sieger |
69 |
26903275 |
|
11 |
Herren 40 |
Fritze, Alexander
|
|
16 |
|
68 |
16801374 |
|
12 |
Herren 50 LK 21-23 |
Hergarten, Franz
|
Mellinghofer TV 1893 e.V. |
20 |
|
50 |
15004530 |
|
13 |
Herren 50 LK 12-20 |
Hochhaus, Ralph
|
Werdener Turnerbund von 1886 e.V. Essen, TA |
20 |
|
60 |
16051676 |
|
14 |
Herren 40 |
Janßen, Sven
|
Tennisclub Heisingen e.V. |
23 |
|
77 |
17752815 |
|
15 |
Herren 50 LK 21-23 |
Keusekotten, Wolfgang
|
Mellinghofer TV 1893 e.V. |
22 |
|
52 |
15203989 |
|
16 |
Herren offen 7-15 |
Klinkenberg, Daniel
|
TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim |
7 |
Quali-Sieger |
72 |
17200050 |
|
17 |
Herren offen 4-6 |
Knippschild, Jens
|
TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim |
4 |
|
75 |
17500168 |
|
18 |
Herren offen 4-6 |
Kraemer, Andreas
|
TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim |
6 |
|
65 |
16500186 |
|
19 |
Damen 40 |
Kuhl, Susanne
|
|
12 |
|
68 |
26803624 |
|
20 |
Herren offen 7-15 |
Meister, Dario
|
TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim |
15 |
Quali-Plaz. |
88 |
18805017 |
|
21 |
Herren 40 |
Morgenstern, Christian
|
TG Lörick e.V. |
21 |
Quali-Sieger |
75 |
17550985 |
|
22 |
Herren offen 7-15 |
Munsch, Pascal
|
Tennisclub Essen-Süd e.V. |
11 |
|
91 |
19101789 |
|
23 |
Herren 40 |
Müller-Trimbusch, Cliff
|
ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA |
10 |
Quali-Sieger |
71 |
17102793 |
|
24 |
Damen 40 |
Paulus, Diana
|
Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen |
23 |
|
67 |
26752350 |
|
25 |
Herren 50 LK 12-20 |
Paulus, Harald
|
Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen |
23 |
|
66 |
16654289 |
|
26 |
Herren 30 |
Pohl, Nikolas
|
Tennis-Club Überruhr 1973 e.V. Essen |
23 |
|
82 |
18204932 |
|
27 |
Herren offen 4-6 |
Prokes, Daniel
|
SV Reinickendorf 1896 |
4 |
|
77 |
17752128 |
|
28 |
Damen 50 |
Schmidt-Coburger, Anette
|
Tennisclub Essen-Süd e.V. |
23 |
|
60 |
26002147 |
|
29 |
Herren 30 |
Tanschek, Niko
|
Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V. |
23 |
|
79 |
17952843 |
|
30 |
Herren 40 |
Tanzer, Armin
|
TC Bredeney Essen |
15 |
Quali-Plaz. |
70 |
17004482 |
|
31 |
Herren 40 |
Von der Stein, Kristian
|
Tennisclub Rot-Weiss Essen-Steele e.V. |
21 |
Quali-Plaz. |
72 |
17203994 |
|
32 |
Herren offen 7-15 |
von Schaewen, Alexander
|
TC Raadt (2066) |
9 |
|
69 |
16903291 |
|
33 |
Damen 50 |
Waldt, Beate
|
Tennisclub Essen-Süd e.V. |
23 |
|
62 |
26290564 |
|
34 |
Herren offen 4-6 |
Waldt, Tobias
|
Tennisclub Essen-Süd e.V. |
5 |
|
87 |
18702860 |
|
35 |
Herren 50 LK 12-20 |
Yekrangian, Hamed
|
Tennisclub Essen-Süd e.V. |
15 |
|
66 |
16603814 |
|
36 |
Herren offen 7-15 |
Zielinski, Robert
|
Tennisclub Essen-Süd e.V. |
8 |
Quali-Plaz. |
83 |
18350819 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|