|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Damen 50 |
Bauwens, Ingrid
|
TC Rheinstadion |
|
|
51 |
25100000 |
|
2 |
Herren 65 |
Bauwens, Werner
|
TC Rheinstadion |
|
Absage |
45 |
14500469 |
|
2 |
Herren 40 |
Blaschkowski, Andreas
|
TC Bad Vilbel |
|
|
63 |
16351001 |
|
3 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Blaschkowski, Andreas
|
TC Bad Vilbel |
|
|
63 |
16351001 |
|
4 |
Herren 70 |
Bordt, Dr. Joachim
|
Bischofsheimer TV |
|
|
40 |
14002162 |
|
5 |
Herren 60 |
Brand, Walter
|
TC BW Holzminden |
|
|
50 |
15000605 |
|
6 |
Herren 50 |
Breinl, Joachim
|
TC Marburg |
|
|
58 |
15811645 |
|
7 |
Herren 50 Nebenrunde |
Breinl, Joachim
|
TC Marburg |
|
|
58 |
15811645 |
|
8 |
Herren 65 |
Cardis, Dr. Dieter
|
TSC Göttingen |
|
|
46 |
14600131 |
|
9 |
Herren 65 |
Chudalla, Peter
|
Hildesheimer TV |
|
|
42 |
14200029 |
|
10 |
Herren 65 Nebenrunde |
Chudalla, Peter
|
Hildesheimer TV |
|
|
42 |
14200029 |
|
11 |
Herren 65 |
Debus, Manfred H.W.
|
TC Bad Ems |
|
|
42 |
14200248 |
|
12 |
Herren 60 |
Dinkel, Günter
|
TC Schmallenberg |
|
|
50 |
15001358 |
|
13 |
Herren 60 Nebenrunde |
Dinkel, Günter
|
TC Schmallenberg |
|
|
50 |
15001358 |
|
14 |
Herren 50 |
Dr.Arlt, Torben
|
DSD Düsseldorf |
|
|
60 |
16000330 |
|
15 |
Herren 55 |
Duchardt, Klaus
|
TC Gottfried von Cramm |
|
|
52 |
15201867 |
|
16 |
Herren 30 |
Falkenroth, Jens
|
TC Blau-Weiß Schwelm |
|
|
77 |
17700552 |
|
17 |
Herren 55 |
Felber, Ulrich
|
TC Quellenhof Karben |
|
|
56 |
15651166 |
|
18 |
Herren 50 Nebenrunde |
Felber, Ulrich
|
TC Quellenhof Karben |
|
|
56 |
15651166 |
|
19 |
Herren 65 |
Focke, Franz
|
TC BW Bad Hersfeld |
|
|
42 |
14200658 |
|
20 |
Herren 65 Nebenrunde |
Focke, Franz
|
TC BW Bad Hersfeld |
|
|
42 |
14200658 |
|
21 |
Damen 30 |
Frank, Kerstin
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
|
|
72 |
27200440 |
|
22 |
Damen 30 |
Fritsch, Sandra
|
DTV Hannover |
|
|
68 |
26800165 |
|
23 |
Damen 30 Nebenrunde |
Fritsch, Sandra
|
DTV Hannover |
|
|
68 |
26800165 |
|
24 |
Damen 30 |
Gehde, Birgit
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal |
|
|
64 |
26450207 |
|
25 |
Damen 30 Nebenrunde |
Gehde, Birgit
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal |
|
|
64 |
26450207 |
|
26 |
Herren 55 |
Geilenkirchen, Gerd
|
TC RW Hangelar |
|
|
53 |
15300516 |
|
27 |
Herren 70 |
Gerhardt, Walter
|
TEVC Kronberg |
|
|
39 |
13900581 |
|
28 |
Damen 30 |
Gerke-Hochdörffer, Sabine
|
Kölner HTC BW |
|
|
71 |
27100305 |
|
29 |
Herren 65 |
Giudici, Federico
|
TV Buchschlag |
|
|
43 |
14300290 |
|
30 |
Herren 60 |
Goebel, Wilfried
|
TC Großalmerode |
|
|
49 |
14950271 |
|
31 |
Herren 55 |
Guthmann, Klaus
|
SV Gehrden |
|
|
52 |
15202125 |
|
32 |
Herren 50 Nebenrunde |
Guthmann, Klaus
|
SV Gehrden |
|
|
52 |
15202125 |
|
33 |
Damen 50 |
Guthmann, Regina
|
SV Gehrden |
|
|
56 |
25601029 |
|
34 |
Damen 50 Nebenrunde |
Guthmann, Regina
|
SV Gehrden |
|
|
56 |
25601029 |
|
35 |
Herren 65 |
Göppe, Peter
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
|
|
45 |
14500382 |
|
36 |
Damen 50 |
Hagner, Anita
|
TC Wetzlar |
|
|
56 |
25600212 |
|
37 |
Herren 60 |
Hagner, Willi
|
TIG Heegstr. |
|
|
47 |
14700003 |
|
38 |
Herren 60 |
Hartz, Dr. Edgar
|
TV Oberhöchstadt |
|
|
47 |
14711883 |
|
39 |
Herren 65 |
Hassler, Horst-Günter
|
TV Hoffnung Littfeld |
|
|
45 |
14501380 |
|
40 |
Damen 30 |
Hein, Sandra
|
TC RW Bad Honnef |
|
|
77 |
27701257 |
|
41 |
Herren 30 |
Hochdörffer, Jörg
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
|
|
75 |
17500203 |
|
42 |
Herren 70 |
Hochdörffer, Ulrich
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
|
|
40 |
14000384 |
|
43 |
Herren 60 |
Holz, Wilhelm
|
TC BW Holzminden |
|
|
50 |
15000421 |
|
44 |
Herren 65 |
Höhn, Wolfgnag
|
TV Buchschlag |
|
|
46 |
14600246 |
|
45 |
Herren 65 Nebenrunde |
Höhn, Wolfgnag
|
TV Buchschlag |
|
|
46 |
14600246 |
|
46 |
Damen 50 |
Jacks, Gunda
|
TC RW Dinslaken |
|
|
56 |
25600104 |
|
47 |
Herren 55 |
Jacks, Helmut
|
Wiescheider TC |
|
|
52 |
15250329 |
|
48 |
Herren 50 Nebenrunde |
Jacks, Helmut
|
Wiescheider TC |
|
|
52 |
15250329 |
|
49 |
Herren 30 |
Jensen, Jens
|
Ratinger TC GW 1911 |
|
|
81 |
18100070 |
|
50 |
Herren 55 |
Jäkel, Karl Heinz
|
Homberger TV 1878 |
|
|
56 |
15651447 |
|
51 |
Herren 60 |
Kaminski, Lothar
|
TV Marburg 1965 |
|
|
49 |
14950345 |
|
52 |
Herren 60 Nebenrunde |
Kaminski, Lothar
|
TV Marburg 1965 |
|
|
49 |
14950345 |
|
53 |
Herren 30 |
Kandler, Steffen
|
TC Haiger |
|
|
73 |
17310745 |
|
54 |
Herren 70 |
Kehr, Jürgen
|
BW Dinslaken |
|
|
41 |
14100428 |
|
55 |
Herren 60 |
Klein, Bernhard
|
TC Brachbach |
|
|
48 |
14851663 |
|
56 |
Herren 60 Nebenrunde |
Klein, Bernhard
|
TC Brachbach |
|
|
48 |
14851663 |
|
57 |
Herren 40 |
Knapp, Stephan
|
TC Ludwigseck Salchendorf |
|
|
62 |
16251630 |
|
58 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Knapp, Stephan
|
TC Ludwigseck Salchendorf |
|
|
62 |
16251630 |
|
59 |
Herren 55 |
Kolb, Hubert
|
TC Schönbach |
|
|
52 |
15211764 |
|
60 |
Herren 70 |
Krebs, Walter
|
TC BW Bad Hersfeld |
|
|
40 |
14002532 |
|
61 |
Damen 30 |
Krug, Silvia
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
|
|
80 |
28006843 |
|
62 |
Damen 30 Nebenrunde |
Krug, Silvia
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
|
|
80 |
28006843 |
|
63 |
Herren 30 |
Krämer, Karsten
|
RW Groß-Gerau |
|
|
76 |
17601044 |
|
64 |
Herren 30 Nebenrunde |
Krämer, Karsten
|
RW Groß-Gerau |
|
|
76 |
17601044 |
|
65 |
Herren 65 |
Lorenz, Klaus-Jürgen
|
TC RW Karlsdorf (BAD) |
|
|
45 |
14500452 |
|
66 |
Herren 65 |
Ludwig, Reiner
|
TC Schmallenberg |
|
|
43 |
14300984 |
|
67 |
Herren 65 Nebenrunde |
Ludwig, Reiner
|
TC Schmallenberg |
|
|
43 |
14300984 |
|
68 |
Herren 40 |
Lück, Marco
|
TC GW Freudenberg |
|
|
65 |
16500315 |
|
69 |
Herren 30 |
Löcherbach, Frank
|
TC Wilgersdorf |
|
|
74 |
17400750 |
|
70 |
Herren 70 |
Mander, Dr. Helmut
|
TC Waldstadion Dietzenbach |
|
|
40 |
14000242 |
|
71 |
Damen 30 |
Massow, Ariane von
|
HTV Hannover |
|
|
61 |
26100195 |
|
72 |
Damen 30 Nebenrunde |
Massow, Ariane von
|
HTV Hannover |
|
|
61 |
26100195 |
|
73 |
Damen 50 |
Massow, Ariane von
|
HTV Hannover |
|
|
61 |
26100195 |
|
74 |
Herren 30 |
Meinhardt, Benjamin
|
TC Wilgersdorf |
|
|
80 |
18051228 |
|
75 |
Herren 30 Nebenrunde |
Meinhardt, Benjamin
|
TC Wilgersdorf |
|
|
80 |
18051228 |
|
76 |
Herren 60 |
Müller, Hans Albert
|
TC Weiß-Blau Hemer |
|
|
51 |
15100119 |
|
77 |
Herren 30 |
Müller, Timo
|
TC GW Betzdorf |
|
|
77 |
17700003 |
|
78 |
Herren 55 |
Naumann, Uwe
|
TSG Ahnatal |
|
|
50 |
15051385 |
|
79 |
Herren 40 |
Neumann, Sven-Holger
|
TC GW Betzdorf |
|
|
66 |
16600046 |
|
80 |
Herren 40 |
Oerter, Jürgen
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
|
|
63 |
16350323 |
|
81 |
Herren 60 |
Olinger, Volker
|
TTC Verl |
|
|
48 |
14800431 |
|
82 |
Herren 40 |
Orthwein, Dirk
|
TV Cölbe |
|
|
71 |
17150011 |
|
83 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Orthwein, Dirk
|
TV Cölbe |
|
|
71 |
17150011 |
|
84 |
Herren 60 |
Paul, Hans Jürgen
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
|
|
51 |
15101859 |
|
85 |
Herren 50 |
Prause, Dietmar
|
TC RW Bad Laasphe |
|
|
59 |
15901338 |
|
86 |
Herren 50 |
Quäl, Roman
|
Alsfelder TC |
|
|
61 |
16151300 |
|
87 |
Herren 50 Nebenrunde |
Quäl, Roman
|
Alsfelder TC |
|
|
61 |
16151300 |
|
88 |
Herren 50 |
Rasche, Michael
|
HTC SW Bonn |
|
|
57 |
15700258 |
|
89 |
Damen 50 |
Rauch, Annette
|
Göttinger TC |
|
|
50 |
25050007 |
|
90 |
Damen 50 Nebenrunde |
Rauch, Annette
|
Göttinger TC |
|
|
50 |
25050007 |
|
91 |
Herren 65 |
Rauch, Werner
|
TuS Schededörfer 04 |
|
|
45 |
14500117 |
|
92 |
Herren 50 |
Ruehl, Stephan
|
Alsfelder TC |
|
|
60 |
16011492 |
|
93 |
Herren 50 Nebenrunde |
Ruehl, Stephan
|
Alsfelder TC |
|
|
60 |
16011492 |
|
94 |
Herren 65 |
Ruffing, Karl-Heinz
|
TC Weiss-Blau Zweibrücken |
|
|
46 |
14600114 |
|
95 |
Herren 55 |
Ruhl, Manfred
|
TSC Göttingen |
|
|
53 |
15351115 |
|
96 |
Herren 55 |
Runzheimer, Klaus
|
TC Schönbach |
|
|
53 |
15350266 |
|
97 |
Herren 60 |
Saalfrank, Reinhardt
|
TC Schweinfurt |
|
|
49 |
14900213 |
|
98 |
Herren 65 |
Scherer, Gerhard
|
TC Wetter |
|
|
42 |
14250242 |
|
99 |
Herren 65 Nebenrunde |
Scherer, Gerhard
|
TC Wetter |
|
|
42 |
14250242 |
|
100 |
Herren 60 |
Seydler, Helmut
|
TC BW Holzminden |
|
|
49 |
14950841 |
|
101 |
Herren 60 Nebenrunde |
Seydler, Helmut
|
TC BW Holzminden |
|
|
49 |
14950841 |
|
102 |
Herren 55 |
Simmerl, Mario
|
TC SW Mechernich |
|
|
54 |
15402058 |
|
103 |
Damen 50 |
Skorepa, Dr. Susanne
|
TV Rosenthal |
|
|
57 |
25700069 |
|
104 |
Damen 50 Nebenrunde |
Skorepa, Dr. Susanne
|
TV Rosenthal |
|
|
57 |
25700069 |
|
105 |
Herren 60 |
Sommer, Rainer
|
TC Buschhütten |
|
|
51 |
15100120 |
|
106 |
Herren 40 |
Staudt, Oliver
|
TC Nieder-Roden |
|
|
70 |
17050189 |
|
107 |
Damen 50 |
Steinhorst, Brigitte
|
TC Siegen |
|
|
53 |
25300436 |
|
108 |
Herren 50 |
Unger, Arno
|
DSD Düsseldorf |
|
|
59 |
15901720 |
|
109 |
Damen 30 |
Veismann, Susanne
|
VfL Osnabrück |
|
|
64 |
26400005 |
|
110 |
Herren 60 |
Volle, Walter
|
TC BW Holzminden |
|
|
50 |
15051416 |
|
111 |
Herren 60 Nebenrunde |
Volle, Walter
|
TC BW Holzminden |
|
|
50 |
15051416 |
|
112 |
Herren 65 |
Wegner, Martin
|
TC Siegen |
80/D |
|
44 |
14400326 |
|
113 |
Herren 60 |
Werner, Siegfried
|
TV Hoffnung Littfeld |
|
|
48 |
14801818 |
|
114 |
Herren 50 |
Wolschke, Bernd
|
TC Sportpark Rheinbach |
|
|
57 |
15700296 |
|
115 |
Herren 40 |
Zimmermann, Ralph
|
TV Altenseelbach |
|
|
66 |
16600877 |
|
116 |
Herren 40 Nebenrunde |
Zimmermann, Ralph
|
TV Altenseelbach |
|
|
66 |
16600877 |
|
117 |
Damen 50 |
Zumbrink, Ute
|
TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb Krefeld |
|
|
59 |
25900196 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|