|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Damen 30/40 Grp 3 |
Bauer, Sabine
|
SSV Bredenbek SLH |
22 |
|
71 |
27191282 |
|
2 |
Herren 50 Grp 3 |
Behrens, Sönke
|
Tennisclub Meldorf SLH |
20 |
|
66 |
16604133 |
|
3 |
Herren 30/40 |
Bentke, Winfried
|
Eutiner TC Grün-Weiß v. 1950 SLH |
19 |
|
70 |
17051968 |
|
4 |
Damen 50 |
Beuth, Ute
|
TC Langenbektal e.V. HAM |
19 |
|
64 |
26450020 |
|
5 |
Damen 30/40 Grp 2 |
Bodenschatz, Sylvija
|
Grönwohlder Tennisclub v. 1982 SLH |
21 |
|
71 |
27192003 |
|
6 |
Herren |
Cau, Luca
|
Lübecker Ballspielverein Phönix v. 1903 SLH |
17 |
|
97 |
19711535 |
|
7 |
Herren 50 Grp 4 |
Christiansen, Per
|
Wiker Sportverein von 1929 SLH |
21 |
|
66 |
16653260 |
|
8 |
Herren 50 Grp 4 |
Christiansen, Svend
|
Tennisgemeinschaft Mittelholstein 2010 SLH |
19 |
|
63 |
16304264 |
|
9 |
Damen 30/40 Grp 3 |
Clasen, Uta
|
Tennis- und Hockeyclub Neumünster SLH |
23 |
|
74 |
27451513 |
|
10 |
Damen 30/40 Grp 1 |
Duggen, Maike
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Rotenhof v. 1919 SLH |
19 |
|
76 |
27601685 |
|
11 |
Damen 30/40 Grp 3 |
Erdmann-Degenhardt, Ulrike
|
Tennis- und Hockeyclub Neumünster SLH |
23 |
|
70 |
27083191 |
|
12 |
Damen 30 |
Frahm, Chadidscha
|
Tennisclub Klausdorf SLH |
|
|
86 |
28651579 |
|
13 |
Damen 30/40 Grp 1 |
Freihube, Silke
|
Tennis-Club Bornhöved SLH |
15 |
|
59 |
25902295 |
|
14 |
Damen 50 |
Fürste, Daniela
|
TC im TUS Jahn Hollenstedt NTV |
17 |
|
65 |
26503117 |
|
15 |
Damen 30/40 Grp 2 |
Goltz, Diana
|
THC Blau-Weiß Bad Oldesloe SLH |
20 |
|
72 |
27251367 |
|
16 |
Herren 50 Grp 3 |
Grünkorn, Thomas
|
Schleswiger Tennisclub SLH |
19 |
|
64 |
16404287 |
|
17 |
Herren 40/50 |
Grünkorn, Thomas
|
Schleswiger Tennisclub |
|
|
64 |
16404287 |
|
18 |
Herren 50 Grp 1 |
Heinzeroth, Jürgen
|
Männerturnverein Oering v. 1920 SLH |
15 |
|
60 |
16003918 |
|
19 |
Herren 50 Grp 2 |
Hengelhaupt, Klaus-Dieter
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Rotenhof v. 1919 SLH |
17 |
|
66 |
16604110 |
|
20 |
Herren 40 Grp 1 |
Hennig, Daniel
|
Viöler Tennis-Club SLH |
21 |
|
79 |
17952009 |
|
21 |
Herren 50 Grp 2 |
Henschel, Matthias
|
Tennisclub Lütjenburg SLH |
18 |
|
66 |
16605652 |
|
22 |
Damen 30 |
Hoth, Julia
|
Eutiner TC Grün-Weiß v. 1950 SLH |
23 |
|
82 |
28251304 |
|
23 |
Herren 30/40 |
Koll, Rainer
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Rotenhof v. 1919 SLH |
20 |
|
69 |
16903608 |
|
24 |
Herren 50 Grp 1 |
Kumbier, Bernd
|
Tennis- und Hockeyclub Neumünster SLH |
11 |
|
61 |
16100153 |
|
25 |
Herren 40 Grp 2 |
Lampe, Frank
|
Eutiner TC Grün-Weiß v. 1950 SLH |
23 |
|
69 |
16950200 |
|
26 |
Herren 50 Grp 1 |
Lange, Andreas
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 SLH |
15 |
|
67 |
16704114 |
|
27 |
Herren 50 Grp 2 |
Langemak, Ralf
|
TSV Glinde SLH |
16 |
|
65 |
16504164 |
|
28 |
Herren 50 Grp 3 |
Langenbeck, Henning
|
TC Ashausen NTV |
20 |
|
62 |
16252368 |
|
29 |
Herren 50 Grp 2 |
Lass-Hennemann, Jochen
|
Tennis- und Hockeyclub Neumünster SLH |
17 |
|
53 |
15300206 |
|
30 |
Damen 50 |
Lawerentz, Angela
|
Sportverein Schackendorf SLH |
12 |
|
51 |
25150628 |
|
31 |
Herren 30/40 |
Lentzsch, Robert
|
Ellerauer Tennis-Club SLH |
20 |
|
74 |
17452156 |
|
32 |
Herren 30/40 |
Lohse, Tino
|
LBV Phönix Lübeck SLH |
20 |
|
84 |
18403418 |
|
33 |
Herren 50 Grp 4 |
Lüpkes, Gerhard
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Rotenhof v. 1919 SLH |
20 |
|
60 |
16005271 |
|
34 |
Damen 30/40 Grp 1 |
Michler, Carina
|
Tennis-Sport-Club Wasbek SLH |
18 |
|
78 |
27851232 |
|
35 |
Herren 40 Grp 1 |
Nobis, Thomas
|
Cabrio Sport e.V. HAM |
21 |
|
69 |
16950865 |
|
36 |
Herren 50 Grp 4 |
Oehlke, Carsten
|
TC Ashausen NTV |
22 |
|
63 |
16352723 |
|
37 |
Herren 40 Grp 2 |
Passig, Markus
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Rotenhof v. 1919 SLH |
23 |
|
74 |
17403511 |
|
38 |
Herren |
Pawlik, Michael
|
TSC Glashütte SLH |
|
|
84 |
18403452 |
|
39 |
Damen 30 |
Piniecka, Anna
|
TC Racket Inn Hamburg e.V. |
20 |
|
78 |
27851380 |
|
40 |
Herren |
Reintjes, Lukas
|
TSV Mildstedt SLH |
22 |
|
98 |
19807229 |
|
41 |
Damen 30/40 Grp 2 |
Riemann, Nicole
|
TC Boostedt SLH |
20 |
|
69 |
26902438 |
|
42 |
Herren 40 Grp 2 |
Schendera, Ulrich
|
THC Blau-Weiß Bad Oldesloe SLH |
23 |
|
67 |
16753730 |
|
43 |
Herren 40 Grp 1 |
Schmahl, Michael
|
Sportverein Hamberge SLH |
21 |
|
72 |
17281446 |
|
44 |
Herren 50 Grp 1 |
Schmidt, Detlef
|
Turn- u. Sportverein Jevenstedt 1919 SLH |
16 |
|
66 |
16604155 |
|
45 |
Damen 30/40 Grp 3 |
Schröer, Katja
|
TC Bornhöved SLH |
21 |
|
65 |
26552460 |
|
46 |
Damen 30/40 Grp 2 |
Sobbe, Angela
|
Spiel u. Sport Waldenau v. 1947 SLH |
20 |
|
75 |
27550741 |
|
47 |
Damen 50 |
Steffen, Sigrid
|
Eutiner TC Grün-Weiß v. 1950 SLH |
16 |
|
60 |
26002182 |
|
48 |
Damen 30/40 Grp 1 |
Strauß, Sylvia
|
Tennis Club Racket Inn Hamburg e.V. HAM |
19 |
|
70 |
27082949 |
|
49 |
Herren 40 Grp 1 |
Sunnus, Stephan
|
Eutiner TC Grün-Weiß v. 1950 SLH |
20 |
|
68 |
16804321 |
|
50 |
Herren 40 Grp 2 |
Süßmann, Marc
|
Spiel u. Sport Waldenau v. 1947 SLH |
22 |
|
71 |
17160540 |
|
51 |
Herren |
Uhlitzsch, Dennis
|
TSV Altenholz SLH |
18 |
|
90 |
19010549 |
|
52 |
Herren 40/50 |
Voigt, Torben
|
Tennis- und Hockeyclub Neumünster SLH |
|
|
73 |
17302461 |
|
53 |
Damen 30 |
Vonnekold, Santana
|
Lübecker Ballspielverein Phönix v. 1903 SLH |
19 |
|
79 |
27951153 |
|
54 |
Herren 50 Grp 3 |
Weckmüller, Dietmar
|
SV Lurup e.V. HAM |
19 |
|
57 |
15751758 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|