|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Damen-Doppel |
DAW/RYAN, Karis
|
AUS |
1230 |
|
/ |
/ |
|
2 |
Herren-Doppel |
JASTRAUNIG/RATH, Marc
|
AUT |
1131 |
|
/ |
18950464/18906865 |
|
3 |
Herren-Doppel |
KING/SCHULZ, Dominik
|
BAR/GER |
1009 |
|
/ |
19200230/ |
|
4 |
Herren-Doppel |
FIDIRKO/VASILEVSKI, Andrei
|
BLR |
1104 |
|
/87 |
/18702687 |
|
5 |
Herren-Doppel |
BRITTO/SILVA, Julio
|
BRA |
|
|
/ |
17901280/ |
|
6 |
Damen-Doppel |
ALVES/SABAY, Ria
|
BRA/GER |
1224 |
|
/ |
28509362/ |
|
7 |
Damen-Doppel |
GUIMARAES/NIKETTA, Sina
|
BRA/GER |
2044 |
|
/ |
29300408/ |
|
8 |
Damen-Doppel |
KLEPIC/KRALJEVIC, Dorotea
|
CRO |
|
|
/ |
28951551/29100361 |
|
9 |
Damen-Doppel |
FABIKOVA/WACHACZYK, Julia
|
CZE/GER |
|
|
/ |
29400002/29350492 |
|
10 |
Herren-Doppel |
VENTURA-MARTELL/WERNER, Jean-Marc
|
ESP/GER |
1897 |
|
/ |
19002016/ |
|
11 |
Damen-Doppel |
LOPEZ-RUEDA/SAVORETTI, Alice
|
ESP/ITA |
1674 |
|
/ |
/ |
|
12 |
Herren-Einzel |
KOEKE, Jannis
|
GER |
|
|
|
19400510 |
|
13 |
Damen-Doppel |
BALLACH/RUETTEN, Jennifer
|
|
|
|
/ |
/ |
|
14 |
Herren-Doppel |
BECKER/MASUR, Daniel
|
|
|
|
/ |
19400006/19101589 |
|
15 |
Damen-Doppel |
ENGELMANN/PRENKOVIC, Linda
|
|
|
|
/ |
29200229/29300309 |
|
16 |
Damen-Doppel |
GRABOW/SOHN, Hanna
|
|
|
|
/ |
29500163/ |
|
17 |
Herren-Doppel |
JAHN/MONEKE, Steven
|
|
1401 |
|
/90 |
18602485/19001978 |
|
18 |
Herren-Doppel |
KAHLKE/SCHUTT, Leon
|
|
|
|
/ |
/19400530 |
|
19 |
Damen-Doppel |
KLASEN/SCHREIBER, Syna
|
|
|
|
/ |
/29300140 |
|
20 |
Herren-Doppel |
LINHART/WENZEL, Julian
|
|
2658 |
|
/ |
18801320/18900152 |
|
21 |
Damen-Doppel |
LUTZEIER/URBANEK, Sarah
|
|
|
|
/ |
29200213/29500129 |
|
22 |
Herren-Doppel |
MIES/OTTE, Oscar
|
|
|
|
/ |
19300145/19002435 |
|
23 |
Damen-Doppel |
RATH/WESSEL, Alina
|
|
|
|
/ |
29000485/28501374 |
|
24 |
Herren-Doppel |
BORN/FOX, David
|
|
|
|
/ |
/19400465 |
|
25 |
Herren-Doppel |
PRASHANTH/VARDHAN, Vishnu
|
|
904 |
|
/86 |
/ |
|
26 |
Herren-Einzel |
KAHLKE, Jannis
|
GER |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
19400530 |
|
27 |
Damen-Doppel |
DE HAAN/TUEMMERS, Lani
|
|
|
|
/ |
/ |
|
28 |
Herren-Doppel |
CARPEN/SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN, Cristobal
|
|
694 |
|
/ |
/ |
|
29 |
Herren-Doppel |
PLOTNIY/YEVSEYEV, Denis
|
|
1591 |
|
/ |
/18851568 |
|
30 |
Damen-Doppel |
PASHKOVA/VASYLYEVA, Anastasiya
|
|
501 |
|
/ |
29253175/ |
|
31 |
Damen-Doppel |
CUROVIC/LOTTNER, Antonia
|
|
809 |
|
/ |
29650129/ |
|
32 |
Herren-Einzel |
JAHN, Jeremy
|
GER |
599 |
|
90 |
19001978 |
|
33 |
Damen-Doppel |
MORGOSOVA/ZAFIROVA, Dalia
|
|
1244 |
|
/ |
29152703/29152719 |
|
34 |
Herren-Doppel |
CAPKOVIC/MATSUKEVITCH, Denis
|
|
571 |
|
/ |
18651052/18650911 |
|
35 |
Herren-Doppel |
ABID/RYAN, Kayne
|
|
|
|
/ |
/ |
|
36 |
Herren-Einzel |
GUICHONET, Hector Damian
|
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Herren-Einzel |
JASTRAUNIG, Lukas
|
AUT |
645 |
|
|
18906865 |
|
38 |
Herren-Einzel |
RATH, Marc
|
AUT |
573 |
|
|
18950464 |
|
39 |
Damen-Einzel |
HARRIS, Samantha
|
AUS |
1154/2 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Damen-Einzel |
PATTERSON, Tammi
|
AUS |
355 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Damen-Einzel |
RIGOZZI, Chantelle
|
AUS |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Damen-Einzel |
RYAN, Karis
|
AUS |
929 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Herren-Einzel |
RYAN, Kayne
|
AUS |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Damen-Einzel |
SARAN, Selma
|
BIH |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Herren-Einzel |
KING, Darian
|
BAR |
423 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Damen-Einzel |
BRULMANS, Lise
|
BEL |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Damen-Einzel |
MAGGEN, India
|
BEL |
1154/1 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
Damen-Einzel |
ZAFIROVA, Dalia
|
BUL |
737 |
|
|
29152703 |
|
49 |
Damen-Einzel |
ALVES, Maria-Fernanda
|
BRA |
384 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
Herren-Einzel |
BRITTO, Luis
|
BRA |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Damen-Einzel |
GUIMARAES, Yasmine
|
BRA |
955 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Damen-Einzel |
ROSSI, Nathalia
|
BRA |
520 |
|
|
28951674 |
|
53 |
Herren-Einzel |
SILVA, Julio
|
BRA |
601 |
|
|
17901280 |
|
54 |
Herren-Einzel |
FIDIRKO, Nikolai
|
BLR |
624 |
|
87 |
18702687 |
|
55 |
Herren-Einzel |
VASILEVSKI, Andrei
|
BLR |
643 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
Herren-Einzel |
CASANOVA, Danilo
|
SUI |
|
|
|
19006358 |
|
57 |
Herren-Einzel |
GIGER, Joel
|
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Herren-Einzel |
PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO, Hans
|
CHI |
283 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Herren-Einzel |
SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN, Cristobal
|
CHI |
472 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
Damen-Einzel |
LIZARAZO, Yuliana
|
COL |
515 |
|
|
29352881 |
|
61 |
Damen-Einzel |
CUROVIC, Tamara
|
SRB |
440 |
|
|
|
|
62 |
Damen-Einzel |
FABIKOVA, Klara
|
CZE |
751 |
|
|
29350492 |
|
63 |
Damen-Einzel |
HALDINOVA, Dominika
|
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
Damen-Einzel |
HRABALOVA, Kristyna
|
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
Damen-Einzel |
HRUBA, Marina
|
CZE |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
29554921 |
|
66 |
Herren-Einzel |
KUNCIK, Jan(LL)
|
CZE |
819 |
LuckyLoser |
|
19301307 |
|
67 |
Damen-Einzel |
KUNCIKOVA, Lenka
|
CZE |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
29500105 |
|
68 |
Herren-Einzel |
STANEK, Robin
|
CZE |
1146 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
19555663 |
|
69 |
Damen-Einzel |
SUMOVA, Diana
|
CZE |
1154/4 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
|
|
70 |
Herren-Einzel |
VODAK, Petr
|
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Damen-Einzel |
BALLACH, Nicole
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
Herren-Einzel |
BECKER, Richard
|
GER |
749 |
|
|
19101589 |
|
73 |
Herren-Einzel |
BERTRAMS, Hendrik
|
GER |
|
|
|
19300292 |
|
74 |
Damen-Einzel |
BOENTGEN, Patricia
|
GER |
|
|
|
29750005 |
|
75 |
Herren-Einzel |
BORN, Yannick Stephan
|
GER |
|
|
|
19400465 |
|
76 |
Herren-Einzel |
CHRIST, Constantin
|
GER |
1923 |
|
|
19300294 |
|
77 |
Herren-Einzel |
CORIGLIANO, Luca
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
Herren-Einzel |
DENKER, Jonas
|
GER |
|
|
|
18900302 |
|
79 |
Herren-Einzel |
DITTMER, Philipp
|
GER |
1594 |
|
|
19101654 |
|
80 |
Herren-Einzel |
DOERING, Mike
|
GER |
|
WC Quali |
|
18700817 |
|
81 |
Damen-Einzel |
DRAEGER, Jeanette
|
GER |
|
|
|
29300106 |
|
82 |
Herren-Einzel |
EISENZAPF, DAVID
|
GER |
|
WC Quali |
|
19500896 |
|
83 |
Damen-Einzel |
ENGELMANN, Jil Nora
|
GER |
1154/3 |
|
|
29300309 |
|
84 |
Damen-Einzel |
ERKENS, Michele
|
GER |
|
Wildcard HF |
|
|
|
85 |
Herren-Einzel |
ERNST, Nicolas
|
GER |
1182 |
|
|
18607910 |
|
86 |
Herren-Einzel |
FALLERT, Florian
|
GER |
1381 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
19200411 |
|
87 |
Herren-Einzel |
FERRAUTI, Fabio
|
GER |
|
WC Quali |
|
19301116 |
|
88 |
Damen-Einzel |
FERRAUTI, Luisa
|
GER |
|
|
|
29650003 |
|
89 |
Herren-Einzel |
FINZELBERG, Lukas
|
GER |
|
|
|
19400762 |
|
90 |
Damen-Einzel |
FISCHER, Anna
|
GER |
|
WC Quali |
|
29850427 |
|
91 |
Herren-Einzel |
FLOCK, Alexander
|
GER |
|
WC Quali |
|
18303057 |
|
92 |
Herren-Einzel |
FLOREA, Stefan
|
GER |
|
|
|
19201478 |
|
93 |
Herren-Einzel |
FOCHT, Tim
|
GER |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
19200488 |
|
94 |
Damen-Einzel |
GASPAROVIC, Lea
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
Damen-Einzel |
GRABOW, Lina
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
Damen-Einzel |
HANUSEK, Sylvia
|
GER |
|
WC Quali |
|
|
|
97 |
Damen-Einzel |
HEISEN, Vivian
|
GER |
800 |
|
|
29300088 |
|
98 |
Damen-Einzel |
HERPERTZ, Katharina
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
Herren-Einzel |
HESZ, Christian
|
GER |
|
|
|
19101802 |
|
100 |
Herren-Einzel |
HILLEBRAND, Joey Johannes
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
Damen-Einzel |
HOLTERBOSCH, Laura
|
GER |
|
|
|
29500334 |
|
102 |
Herren-Einzel |
HORNUNG, Torben
|
GER |
|
|
|
19400357 |
|
103 |
Herren-Einzel |
IANAKIEV, Milen
|
GER |
|
WC Quali |
|
19501046 |
|
104 |
Herren-Einzel |
ISERATH, Alexander
|
GER |
|
|
|
19201852 |
|
105 |
Damen-Einzel |
ITKIS, Alicia
|
GER |
|
|
|
29650537 |
|
106 |
Herren-Einzel |
JAENSCH-MUELLER, Vincent
|
GER |
|
|
|
19400467 |
|
107 |
Herren-Einzel |
KACZYNSKI, Kevin
|
GER |
|
Wildcard HF |
|
19400019 |
|
108 |
Damen-Einzel |
KAJDAN, Weronika
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
Damen-Einzel |
KAUPPER, Christin
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
Damen-Einzel |
KLASEN, Anna
|
GER |
681 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
29300140 |
|
111 |
Damen-Einzel |
KOELLEN, Laura
|
GER |
|
|
|
29750474 |
|
112 |
Herren-Einzel |
KORDSACHIA, Othar
|
GER |
|
|
|
19101622 |
|
113 |
Herren-Einzel |
KORPATSCH, Richie Thomas
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
Damen-Einzel |
KORPATSCH, Tamara
|
GER |
|
Quali-Sieger |
|
29500169 |
|
115 |
Damen-Einzel |
LANDENER, Hanna
|
GER |
1116/1 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
29400454 |
|
116 |
Damen-Einzel |
LOTTNER, Antonia
|
GER |
644 |
|
|
29650129 |
|
117 |
Damen-Einzel |
LUTZEIER, Lena
|
GER |
|
Wildcard HF |
|
29500129 |
|
118 |
Herren-Einzel |
MASUR, Daniel
|
GER |
|
Wildcard HF |
|
19400006 |
|
119 |
Herren-Einzel |
MICHAELIS, Thorben
|
GER |
|
WC Quali |
|
19409726 |
|
120 |
Damen-Einzel |
MIKULSKI, Julia
|
GER |
|
|
|
29750264 |
|
121 |
Herren-Einzel |
MOHS, Christian
|
GER |
|
|
|
19200006 |
|
122 |
Herren-Einzel |
MONEKE, Steven
|
GER |
345 |
|
|
18602485 |
|
123 |
Damen-Einzel |
NIKETTA, Sina
|
GER |
|
|
|
29300408 |
|
124 |
Herren-Einzel |
OTTE, Oscar
|
GER |
1198 |
Wildcard HF |
|
19300145 |
|
125 |
Herren-Einzel |
PLATTES, Christian
|
GER |
1554 |
Wildcard HF |
|
19251164 |
|
126 |
Damen-Einzel |
PRENKOVIC, Linda
|
GER |
|
|
|
29200229 |
|
127 |
Damen-Einzel |
RUETTEN, Jennifer
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
Damen-Einzel |
SCHMID, Verena
|
GER |
806 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
29200283 |
|
129 |
Damen-Einzel |
SCHOENBERG, Isabelle
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
Herren-Einzel |
SCHULZ, Dominik
|
GER |
838 |
|
|
19200230 |
|
131 |
Herren-Einzel |
SCHUTT, Leon
|
GER |
1866 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
|
|
132 |
Herren-Einzel |
SCHWARZ, Denny
|
GER |
|
|
|
19200222 |
|
133 |
Damen-Einzel |
SOHN, Hanna
|
GER |
|
|
|
29500163 |
|
134 |
Damen-Einzel |
STEUR, Julyette Maria Josephine
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
Herren-Einzel |
STORCK, Lukas
|
GER |
|
|
|
19401053 |
|
136 |
Damen-Einzel |
TUEMMERS, Lani
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
Damen-Einzel |
URBANEK, Sarah
|
GER |
|
Wildcard HF |
|
29200213 |
|
138 |
Damen-Einzel |
VAN LIER, Michelle
|
GER |
|
|
|
29650369 |
|
139 |
Damen-Einzel |
WACHACZYK, Julia
|
GER |
955 |
Wildcard HF |
|
29400002 |
|
140 |
Damen-Einzel |
WAHL, Dominique
|
GER |
|
|
|
29200445 |
|
141 |
Herren-Einzel |
WALTERSCHEID-TUKIC, Nikolas
|
GER |
|
|
|
19650580 |
|
142 |
Herren-Einzel |
WEGNER, Karl
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
Herren-Einzel |
WENZEL, Julian
|
GER |
|
|
|
18801320 |
|
144 |
Herren-Einzel |
WERNER, Jean-Marc
|
GER |
812 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
19002016 |
|
145 |
Herren-Einzel |
WUNNER, Matthias
|
GER |
686 |
|
|
19300435 |
|
146 |
Damen-Einzel |
ZAJA, Anna
|
GER |
340 |
|
|
29100263 |
|
147 |
Damen-Einzel |
ZIPFEL, Rachel
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
Herren-Einzel |
ZUERN, Yannick
|
GER |
|
WC Quali |
|
19400627 |
|
149 |
Damen-Einzel |
PEDERSEN, Cathrine Arnholdt
|
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
Damen-Einzel |
LOPEZ-RUEDA, Carmen
|
ESP |
772 |
|
|
|
|
151 |
Herren-Einzel |
SABATE-BRETOS, Oscar
|
ESP |
|
|
|
18602161 |
|
152 |
Herren-Einzel |
VENTURA-MARTELL, Ferran
|
ESP |
1190 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
|
|
153 |
Herren-Einzel |
MUSIALEK, Alexis
|
FRA |
571 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
Herren-Einzel |
AINALIDES, Andreas
|
GRE |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
Herren-Einzel |
ANGELINOS, Theodoros
|
GRE |
366 |
|
|
|
|
156 |
Damen-Einzel |
KRALJEVIC, Dorotea
|
CRO |
|
|
|
28951551 |
|
157 |
Herren-Einzel |
GROVER, Utsarg
|
IND |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
Herren-Einzel |
PRASHANTH, N. Vijay Sundar
|
IND |
520 |
|
86 |
|
|
159 |
Herren-Einzel |
VARDHAN, Vishnu
|
IND |
421 |
|
|
|
|
160 |
Damen-Einzel |
BALDUCCI, Alice
|
ITA |
568 |
|
|
28602109 |
|
161 |
Damen-Einzel |
COPPOLA, Claudia
|
ITA |
1003 |
|
|
29400463 |
|
162 |
Damen-Einzel |
SAVORETTI, Alice
|
ITA |
706 |
|
|
|
|
163 |
Damen-Einzel |
CHIMURA, Natsumi
|
JPN |
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
Damen-Einzel |
SUGIHARA, Risako
|
JPN |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
Herren-Einzel |
NESTEROV, Alexey
|
KAZ |
1556 |
|
|
|
|
166 |
Herren-Einzel |
YEVSEYEV, Denis
|
KAZ |
582 |
|
|
|
|
167 |
Damen-Einzel |
CORREIA, Laura
|
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
Damen-Einzel |
GULBE, Laura
|
LAT |
1116/2 |
|
|
|
|
169 |
Herren-Einzel |
SOLTOIANU, Andrei
|
MDA |
|
|
|
19352065 |
|
170 |
Herren-Einzel |
BOUWMANS, Rens
|
NED |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
Damen-Einzel |
DE HAAN, Margot
|
NED |
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
Damen-Einzel |
TOWNSEND, Dayna
|
NED |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
Damen-Einzel |
VAN DE WAL, Jaimy-Gayle
|
NED |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
Damen-Einzel |
VAN RIET, Lisanne
|
NED |
548 |
|
|
29150538 |
|
175 |
Damen-Einzel |
WACANNO, Eva
|
NED |
849 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
29106053 |
|
176 |
Damen-Einzel |
LEHNERT, Katharina
|
PHI |
401 |
|
|
29400194 |
|
177 |
Herren-Einzel |
DONCZYK, Louis
|
POL |
|
|
|
19300424 |
|
178 |
Damen-Einzel |
PRZYBYLSKA, Julia
|
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
Damen-Einzel |
NEGREANU, Daiana
|
ROU |
549 |
|
|
|
|
180 |
Damen-Einzel |
KUSHKHOVA, Aminat
|
RUS |
584 |
|
|
29353901 |
|
181 |
Damen-Einzel |
LUPAN, Polina
|
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
Herren-Einzel |
MATSUKEVITCH, Denis
|
RUS |
581 |
|
|
18651052 |
|
183 |
Damen-Einzel |
MIROSHNICHENKO, Polina
|
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
Damen-Einzel |
MOKROVA, Valentina
|
RUS |
|
|
|
29800997 |
|
185 |
Damen-Einzel |
PASHKOVA, Eugeniya
|
RUS |
598 |
|
|
|
|
186 |
Herren-Einzel |
PLOTNIY, Andrei
|
RUS |
762 |
|
|
18851568 |
|
187 |
Herren-Einzel |
SABANIN, Yan
|
RUS |
1177 |
|
|
19001162 |
|
188 |
Herren-Einzel |
SIMAGIN, Victor
|
RUS |
|
|
|
19101779 |
|
189 |
Herren-Einzel |
SVISTUNOV, Anton
|
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Herren-Einzel |
VATUTIN, Alexey
|
RUS |
485 |
Quali-Sieger |
|
19254907 |
|
191 |
Herren-Einzel |
CAPKOVIC, Kamil
|
SVK |
496 |
|
|
18650911 |
|
192 |
Damen-Einzel |
MORGOSOVA, Karin
|
SVK |
468 |
|
|
29152719 |
|
193 |
Herren-Einzel |
ABID, Mehdi
|
TUN |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
Herren-Einzel |
KOVALYOV, Dmytro
|
UKR |
1698 |
|
|
18900835 |
|
195 |
Damen-Einzel |
VASYLYEVA, Anastasiya
|
UKR |
427 |
|
|
29253175 |
|
196 |
Herren-Einzel |
BROOKLYN, Jonathan
|
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
Herren-Einzel |
FOX, David
|
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
Herren-Einzel |
NAWROCKI, Robert
|
GBR |
|
WC Quali |
|
|
|
199 |
Herren-Einzel |
EL MIHDAWY, Adam
|
USA |
398 |
|
|
|
|
200 |
Herren-Einzel |
OKAMOTO, Chas
|
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
Damen-Einzel |
SUK, Natalie
|
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
Herren-Einzel |
YOUNG, William
|
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|