|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
|
Seifert, Stefan
|
TC BW Neuss |
23 |
|
85 |
18507152 |
|
2 |
|
Haupt, Christian
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
49 |
|
84 |
18406237 |
|
3 |
|
von Massow, George
|
TC Lilienthal |
52 |
|
90 |
19002056 |
|
4 |
|
Dornbusch, Michel
|
Oldenburger TeV |
55 |
|
90 |
19001893 |
|
5 |
|
Schönenberg, Tom
|
TC Mühlheim Dümpten |
55 |
|
91 |
19101732 |
|
6 |
|
Masur, Daniel
|
Tennispark Versmold e. V. |
58 |
|
94 |
19400006 |
|
7 |
|
Lütjen, Jonas
|
HTV Hannover |
63 |
|
90 |
19002036 |
|
8 |
|
Klasen, Friedrich
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
68 |
|
92 |
19200205 |
|
9 |
|
Barth, Florian
|
TuS Holstein Quickborn |
80 |
|
89 |
18900299 |
|
10 |
|
Samsel, Felix
|
Club Zur Vahr |
84 |
|
89 |
18900376 |
|
11 |
|
Rüpke, Lukas
|
TV Ost Bremen von 1956 |
112 |
|
93 |
19300391 |
|
12 |
|
Propst, Björn
|
1. TC Hiltrup |
126/B/A |
|
87 |
18751136 |
|
13 |
|
Jänsch-Müller, Vincent
|
1. TC Hiltrup |
133 |
|
94 |
19400467 |
|
14 |
|
Gohlke, Delf
|
TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee |
135 |
|
93 |
19301202 |
|
15 |
|
Gerch, Lucas
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
141 |
|
94 |
19401024 |
|
16 |
|
Rathmann, Florian
|
Uhlenhorster HC |
147 |
|
89 |
18901063 |
|
17 |
|
Onken, Julian
|
Uhlenhorster HC |
164 |
|
88 |
18802674 |
|
18 |
|
Burina, Tarik
|
TC GW Rotenburg |
168 |
|
93 |
19300349 |
|
19 |
|
Mannapov, Alexander
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
179 |
|
95 |
19500037 |
|
20 |
|
Weyhausen, Arnd
|
Club Zur Vahr |
203 |
|
93 |
19300122 |
|
21 |
|
Kutschenko, Konstantin
|
Suchsdorfer SV |
226 |
Quali-Sieger |
89 |
18901144 |
|
22 |
|
Peters, Flemming
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
239 |
Wildcard HF |
95 |
19500308 |
|
23 |
|
Charlos, Tomas
|
LTC Elmshorn |
263 |
Wildcard HF |
95 |
19500300 |
|
24 |
|
Schepers, Jannik
|
Bremer TV v. 1896 |
268 |
Quali-Sieger |
93 |
19300339 |
|
25 |
|
Schramm, Joshua
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
292 |
Wildcard HF |
94 |
19401399 |
|
26 |
|
Schebolta, Victor
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
302 |
Quali-Sieger |
87 |
18700868 |
|
27 |
|
Plewinski, Jan-Alexander
|
Bremer TC v. 1912 |
305/A |
Quali-Sieger |
85 |
18507726 |
|
28 |
|
Hamijou, Ahmad
|
Bremer TV von 1896 |
317 |
Quali-Sieger |
88 |
18802483 |
|
29 |
|
Trupkovic, Marko
|
Marienburger SC |
363 |
Quali-Sieger |
85 |
18507430 |
|
30 |
|
Bähre, Matthias
|
Suchsdorfer SV |
558 |
Wildcard HF |
90 |
19002103 |
|
31 |
|
Christesen, Malte
|
TC Garstedt |
|
Quali-Sieger |
90 |
19002019 |
|
32 |
|
Moltke-Leth, Andreas
|
TuS Holstein Quickborn |
|
Quali-Sieger |
95 |
19569153 |
|
Qualifikation |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
33 [1] |
|
Press, Frederik
|
Der Club an der Alster |
205 |
|
95 |
19500571 |
|
34 [2] |
|
Kutschenko, Konstantin
|
Suchsdorfer SV |
226 |
Quali-Sieger |
89 |
18901144 |
|
35 [3] |
|
Schepers, Jannik
|
Bremer TV v. 1896 |
268 |
Quali-Sieger |
93 |
19300339 |
|
36 [4] |
|
Holzen, Nikolas
|
Zehlendorfer Wespen |
278 |
|
87 |
18700869 |
|
37 [5] |
|
Schebolta, Victor
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
302 |
Quali-Sieger |
87 |
18700868 |
|
38 [6] |
|
Plewinski, Jan-Alexander
|
Bremer TC v. 1912 |
305/A |
Quali-Sieger |
85 |
18507726 |
|
39 [7] |
|
Hamijou, Ahmad
|
Bremer TV von 1896 |
317 |
Quali-Sieger |
88 |
18802483 |
|
40 [8] |
|
Akhavan, Alborz
|
NTC Die Känguruhs |
327 |
|
88 |
18800441 |
|
41 [9] |
|
Trupkovic, Marko
|
Marienburger SC |
363 |
Quali-Sieger |
85 |
18507430 |
|
42 [10] |
|
Loebel, Daniel
|
SpV Blankenese |
385 |
|
95 |
19500570 |
|
43 [11] |
|
von Hindte, Leonard
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
445 |
|
94 |
19400486 |
|
44 [12] |
|
Kumbier, Jannik
|
THC Neumünster |
451 |
|
94 |
19400642 |
|
45 [13] |
|
Schürings, Tobias
|
TCS-Börnsen |
468 |
|
82 |
18209471 |
|
46 [14] |
|
Roggenkamp, Alexander
|
TC Blau-Weiß Lohbrügge |
525 |
|
93 |
19300248 |
|
47 [15] |
|
Kordsachia, Othar
|
Der Club an der Alster |
570 |
|
91 |
19101622 |
|
48 [16] |
|
Braun, Christian
|
TV Ost Bremen von 1956 |
586 |
|
93 |
19300576 |
|
49 |
|
Olguin, Nicolas
|
Uhlenhorster HC |
668 |
|
91 |
19101591 |
|
50 |
|
Kandt, Moritz
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
686 |
|
94 |
19401124 |
|
51 |
|
Todorov, Alexander
|
TuS Holstein Quickborn |
|
|
93 |
19300240 |
|
52 |
|
Burina, Semir
|
TC GW Rotenburg |
|
|
89 |
18900377 |
|
53 |
|
Khrolenkov, Sergej
|
TC Alsterquelle |
|
|
79 |
17907694 |
|
54 |
|
Bollmann, Jan Christoph
|
SV Louisenlund |
|
|
91 |
19101598 |
|
55 |
|
Greve, Thies
|
1. Kieler HTC |
|
|
88 |
18800725 |
|
56 |
|
Loss, Tobias
|
TC GW Rotenburg |
|
|
93 |
19301589 |
|
57 |
|
Loss, Sebastian
|
TC GW Rotenburg |
|
|
97 |
19750419 |
|
58 |
|
Michaelis, Philip
|
TTK Sachsenwald |
|
|
91 |
19101611 |
|
59 |
|
Samuelsen, Lennart
|
TC Garstedt |
|
|
88 |
18802576 |
|
60 |
|
Christesen, Malte
|
TC Garstedt |
|
Quali-Sieger |
90 |
19002019 |
|
61 |
|
Sommerwerck, Anton
|
NTSV Strand 08 |
|
|
97 |
19750350 |
|
62 |
|
Korpatsch, Richie
|
TuS Holstein Quickborn |
|
|
97 |
19750939 |
|
63 |
|
Böhnke, Vincent
|
TC Garstedt |
|
|
95 |
19551852 |
|
64 |
|
Lang, Phillip
|
TCS-Börnsen |
|
|
91 |
19101600 |
|
65 |
|
Wölk, Moritz
|
Itzehoer TV |
|
|
97 |
19753042 |
|
66 |
|
Kreyenhagen, Lars
|
SC Victoria |
|
|
76 |
17605980 |
|
67 |
|
Scheliga, Mike
|
TuS Holstein Quickborn |
|
|
77 |
17750801 |
|
68 |
|
Schmitz, Bastian
|
TC Kaiserswerth |
|
|
87 |
18700756 |
|
69 |
|
Greve, Morten
|
TG Düsternbrook |
|
|
80 |
18003336 |
|
70 |
|
Drwecki, Marc
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
|
|
93 |
19300414 |
|
71 |
|
Jensen, Jann Iven
|
Rödemisser SV |
|
|
78 |
17802659 |
|
72 |
|
Brandt, Kai
|
Suchsdorfer SV |
|
|
78 |
17802842 |
|
73 |
|
Feise, Konstantin
|
TC Westerland |
|
|
93 |
19351761 |
|
74 |
|
Moltke-Leth, Andreas
|
TuS Holstein Quickborn |
|
Quali-Sieger |
95 |
19569153 |
|
75 |
|
Radelof, Sven
|
Tennis-Park Jenfeld |
|
|
85 |
18550859 |
|
76 |
|
Schindlbeck, Ingmar
|
TG Ravensberg |
|
|
90 |
19000127 |
|
77 |
|
Staack, Hendrik
|
TC BG Eckernförde |
|
|
80 |
18050030 |
|
78 |
|
Wilke, Finn
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
|
|
93 |
19300241 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|