|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
|
Klasen, Anna
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
26 |
|
93 |
29300140 |
|
2 |
|
Lehnert, Katharina
|
ETUF Essen |
29 |
|
94 |
29400194 |
|
3 |
|
Baumgarten, Sabrina
|
TC RW Barsinghausen |
42 |
|
91 |
29100008 |
|
4 |
|
Wachaczyk, Julia
|
Bielefelder TTC |
42 |
|
94 |
29400002 |
|
5 |
|
König, Franziska
|
TC Union Münster |
47 |
|
90 |
29000158 |
|
6 |
|
Daniels, Carolin
|
THC im VfL Bochum |
50 |
|
92 |
29200105 |
|
7 |
|
Nabel, Jana
|
Braunschweiger THC |
54 |
|
95 |
29500256 |
|
8 |
|
Pedersen, Majlena
|
Braunschweiger THC |
60 |
|
95 |
29500257 |
|
9 |
|
Witthöft, Jennifer
|
Der Club an der Alster |
61 |
|
92 |
29200236 |
|
10 |
|
Wegner, Caroline
|
Ruderclub Hamm |
64 |
|
93 |
29300014 |
|
11 |
|
Mätschke, Lisa-Marie
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
66 |
|
95 |
29500112 |
|
12 |
|
Schmidt, Carolin
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
72 |
|
94 |
29400366 |
|
13 |
|
Zimmermann, Tina
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
81 |
|
90 |
29000134 |
|
14 |
|
Tiedjen, Maren
|
Club Zur Vahr |
84 |
|
83 |
28307240 |
|
15 |
|
Samodelok, Tanya
|
TG Hüls |
85/A |
|
94 |
29454012 |
|
16 |
|
Paetow, Julia
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
100 |
|
85 |
28500050 |
|
17 |
|
Dishkova, Hristina
|
PTC Rot-Weiß Potsdam |
106 |
|
93 |
29300372 |
|
18 |
|
Intert, Amelie
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
109 |
|
96 |
29650151 |
|
19 |
|
Pröse, Natalie
|
THC Hanau |
122 |
|
90 |
29000489 |
|
20 |
|
Intert, Luise
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
127 |
Wildcard HF |
94 |
29400364 |
|
21 |
|
Klasen, Charlotte
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
132 |
|
95 |
29500259 |
|
22 |
|
Bezmenova, Alexandra
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hagen |
136 |
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
29750827 |
|
23 |
|
Steur, Julyette
|
TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn |
158 |
Quali-Sieger |
95 |
29500024 |
|
24 |
|
Riepe, Giulia
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
183 |
Quali-Sieger |
94 |
29400027 |
|
25 |
|
Schlünzen, Imke
|
TuS Erbstorf |
183 |
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
29750052 |
|
26 |
|
Ponomar, Lisa
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
222 |
Wildcard HF |
97 |
29750643 |
|
27 |
|
Körner, Kimberley
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
258 |
Wildcard HF |
96 |
29650152 |
|
28 |
|
Kirst, Celine
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
273 |
Wildcard HF |
96 |
29650158 |
|
29 |
|
Haberl, Kim-Christin
|
1. Kieler HTC |
462 |
Quali-Sieger |
93 |
29300152 |
|
30 |
|
Dishkova, Angela
|
PTC Rot-Weiß Potsdam |
|
Quali-Sieger |
92 |
29200565 |
|
31 |
|
Kulicke, Vivienne
|
Großflottbeker THGC |
|
Quali-Sieger |
95 |
29500393 |
|
32 |
|
Ditlev, Martine
|
THC Neumünster |
|
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
29655467 |
|
Qualifikation |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
33 [1] |
|
Bezmenova, Alexandra
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hagen |
136 |
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
29750827 |
|
34 [2] |
|
Steur, Julyette
|
TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn |
158 |
Quali-Sieger |
95 |
29500024 |
|
35 [3] |
|
Riepe, Giulia
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
183 |
Quali-Sieger |
94 |
29400027 |
|
36 [4] |
|
Schlünzen, Imke
|
TuS Erbstorf |
183 |
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
29750052 |
|
37 [5] |
|
Ibrahimovic, Denisa
|
Der Club an der Alster |
213 |
|
97 |
29750830 |
|
38 [6] |
|
Haberl, Kim-Christin
|
1. Kieler HTC |
462 |
Quali-Sieger |
93 |
29300152 |
|
39 [7] |
|
Schöber, Hannah
|
THC Neumünster |
487 |
|
96 |
29650178 |
|
40 [8] |
|
Hermann, Jule-Sophie
|
TC OW Friedrichshagen |
490 |
|
95 |
29502483 |
|
41 |
|
Dishkova, Angela
|
PTC Rot-Weiß Potsdam |
|
Quali-Sieger |
92 |
29200565 |
|
42 |
|
Kulicke, Vivienne
|
Großflottbeker THGC |
|
Quali-Sieger |
95 |
29500393 |
|
43 |
|
Silva, Johanna
|
Der Club an der Alster |
|
|
97 |
29750729 |
|
44 |
|
Lampe, Isabel
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
|
|
95 |
29500316 |
|
45 |
|
Ditlev, Martine
|
THC Neumünster |
|
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
29655467 |
|
Nicht mehr qualifiziert/Warteliste/Absagen |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
46 |
|
Witthöft, Carina
|
Der Club an der Alster |
21 |
Absage |
95 |
29500398 |
|
46 |
|
Gantschnig, Verena
|
GW Luitpoldpark München |
153 |
Absage |
93 |
29300297 |
|
46 |
|
Röder, Hanna
|
TSV Glinde |
|
Absage |
95 |
29500158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|