|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
|
Witthöft, Carina
|
Der Club an der Alster |
20 |
|
95 |
29500398 |
|
2 |
|
Gajos, Daria
|
Rot-Weiß Seeburg |
32 |
|
94 |
29400246 |
|
3 |
|
Klasen, Anna
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
34 |
|
93 |
29300140 |
|
4 |
|
Berlinecke, Linda
|
Der Club an der Alster |
35 |
|
91 |
29100009 |
|
5 |
|
Wachaczyk, Julia
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
35 |
|
94 |
29400002 |
|
6 |
|
Kuzmenko, Inna
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
40/A |
|
87 |
28701736 |
|
7 |
|
Melnikova, Marina
|
TC BW Halle |
49/A |
|
89 |
28900815 |
|
8 |
|
Daniels, Carolin
|
TC Blau-Weiß Soest |
63 |
|
92 |
29200105 |
|
9 |
|
Larsen, Sonja
|
DTV Hannover |
65 |
|
95 |
29500390 |
|
10 |
|
Hansen, Vivian
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
70 |
|
91 |
29100100 |
|
11 |
|
Grajdek, Kim-Alice
|
DTV Hannover |
84 |
|
91 |
29100013 |
|
12 |
|
Loebel, Sarah
|
SpV Blankenese |
90 |
|
93 |
29300276 |
|
13 |
|
Müller, Sarina
|
MTTC Iphitos München |
91 |
|
86 |
28600099 |
|
14 |
|
Lotz, Constanze
|
Zehlendorfer Wespen |
102 |
|
93 |
29300579 |
|
15 |
|
Zimmermann, Tina
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
105 |
|
90 |
29000134 |
|
16 |
|
Nabel, Jana
|
Braunschweiger THC |
109 |
|
95 |
29500256 |
|
17 |
|
Schmidt, Carolin
|
TSV Glinde |
115 |
Wildcard HF |
94 |
29400366 |
|
18 |
|
Fritschken, Linda
|
Rot-Weiß Seeburg |
118 |
|
91 |
29100217 |
|
19 |
|
Dishkova, Hristina
|
PTC Rot-Weiß, Potsdam |
158/A |
|
93 |
29300372 |
|
20 |
|
Intert, Amelie
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
161 |
Wildcard HF |
96 |
29650151 |
|
21 |
|
Meier, Johanna
|
TC Herford |
201 |
|
95 |
29500002 |
|
22 |
|
Hübler, Yvonne
|
Club Zur Vahr |
220 |
|
92 |
29200037 |
|
23 |
|
Riepe, Giulia(LL)
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
283 |
LuckyLoser |
94 |
29400027 |
|
24 |
|
Zmijak, Agatha(LL)
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
309 |
LuckyLoser |
89 |
28902776 |
|
25 |
|
Greve, Janina
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
372 |
Quali-Sieger |
89 |
28901383 |
|
26 |
|
Kirst, Celine
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
382 |
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
29650158 |
|
27 |
|
Haberl, Kim-Christin
|
1. Kieler HTC |
442 |
Quali-Sieger |
93 |
29300152 |
|
28 |
|
Dishkova, Angela
|
PTC Rot-Weiß, Potsdam |
460/A |
Quali-Sieger |
92 |
29200565 |
|
29 |
|
Klasen, Charlotte
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
|
Quali-Sieger |
95 |
29500259 |
|
30 |
|
Kulicke, Vivienne
|
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen |
|
Quali-Sieger |
95 |
29500393 |
|
31 |
|
Litfin, Carina
|
TV Ost Bremen von 1956 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
92 |
29200025 |
|
32 |
|
Hackbarth, Svenja(LL)
|
TC Lütjenburg |
|
LuckyLoser |
93 |
29300153 |
|
Qualifikation |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
33 [1] |
|
Riepe, Giulia
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
283 |
LuckyLoser |
94 |
29400027 |
|
34 [2] |
|
Zmijak, Agatha
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
309 |
LuckyLoser |
89 |
28902776 |
|
35 [3] |
|
Greve, Janina
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
372 |
Quali-Sieger |
89 |
28901383 |
|
36 [4] |
|
Kirst, Celine
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
382 |
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
29650158 |
|
37 [5] |
|
Körner, Kimberley
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
415 |
|
96 |
29650152 |
|
38 [6] |
|
Haberl, Kim-Christin
|
1. Kieler HTC |
442 |
Quali-Sieger |
93 |
29300152 |
|
39 [7] |
|
Dishkova, Angela
|
PTC Rot-Weiß, Potsdam |
460/A |
Quali-Sieger |
92 |
29200565 |
|
40 [8] |
|
Klasen, Charlotte
|
TC GW Gifhorn |
|
Quali-Sieger |
95 |
29500259 |
|
41 |
|
Kulicke, Vivienne
|
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen |
|
Quali-Sieger |
95 |
29500393 |
|
42 |
|
Trautmann, Linda
|
Gelb-Rot Eintracht Hildesheim |
|
|
89 |
28902886 |
|
43 |
|
Litfin, Carina
|
TV Ost Bremen von 1956 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
92 |
29200025 |
|
44 |
|
Lucks, Jana
|
1. Kieler HTC |
|
|
88 |
28803166 |
|
45 |
|
Hackbarth, Svenja
|
TC Lütjenburg |
|
LuckyLoser |
93 |
29300153 |
|
46 |
|
Landau, Kathrin
|
1. Kieler HTC |
|
|
89 |
28903103 |
|
47 |
|
Nachrücker Quali |
Nachrücker Quali |
|
Nachrücker Quali |
|
|
|
Nicht mehr qualifiziert/Warteliste/Absagen |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
48 |
|
Henke, Vanessa
|
Bocholter TC BW |
32 |
Wildcard HF Absage |
81 |
28106503 |
|
48 |
|
Baumgarten, Sabrina
|
TC RW Barsinghausen |
45 |
Absage |
91 |
29100008 |
|
48 |
|
Küsgen, Imke
|
ETUF Essen |
46 |
Wildcard HF Absage |
81 |
28107720 |
|
48 |
|
Witthöft, Jennifer
|
Der Club an der Alster |
49 |
Absage |
92 |
29200236 |
|
48 |
|
Levers, Anna-Maria
|
TC Moers 08 |
63 |
Absage |
95 |
29500016 |
|
48 |
|
Schelenz, Desiree
|
Ruderclub Hamm |
67 |
Absage |
88 |
28802142 |
|
48 |
|
Levers, Catrin
|
TC Moers 08 |
69 |
Absage |
92 |
29200014 |
|
48 |
|
Wellnitz, Nina
|
Der Club an der Alster |
96 |
Absage |
93 |
29300209 |
|
48 |
|
Hacke, Marlen
|
TG A-Henstedt-Ulzburg |
128 |
Absage |
92 |
29200237 |
|
48 |
|
Prenkovic, Linda
|
THC-Hanau |
210 |
Absage |
92 |
29200229 |
|
48 |
|
Ponomar, Lisa
|
TC RW Wahlstedt |
250 |
Wildcard HF Absage |
97 |
29750643 |
|
48 |
|
Schöber, Hannah
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
|
Absage |
96 |
29650178 |
|
48 |
|
Heinschke, Franziska
|
TuS Lübeck 93 |
|
Absage |
93 |
29300154 |
|
48 |
|
Shakovets, Christina
|
TC Rheinfelden |
|
Absage |
94 |
29400355 |
|
48 |
|
Beyer, Antonia
|
TSV Glinde |
|
Absage Quali-Sieger |
96 |
29650162 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|