|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
U8 w 2008 und jünger GR. A |
Bock, Lotta
|
TC Kellinghusen |
|
|
08 |
|
|
2 |
U8w 2008 und jünger Finalrunde |
Bock, Lotta
|
TC Kellinghusen |
|
|
08 |
|
|
3 |
U10m 2006 GR. A |
Bock, Paul
|
TC Kellinghusen |
|
|
06 |
10657820 |
|
4 |
U10m 2006 Finalrunde |
Bock, Paul
|
TC Kellinghusen |
|
|
06 |
10657820 |
|
5 |
U9 w 2007 |
Butenschön, Carlotta
|
TC Hohenaspe e.V. |
|
|
07 |
|
|
6 |
U10m 2006 GR. A |
Claussen, Thade
|
TC Schenefeld |
|
|
06 |
10655495 |
|
7 |
U10m 2006 Finalrunde |
Claussen, Thade
|
TC Schenefeld |
|
|
06 |
10655495 |
|
8 |
U8 w 2008 und jünger GR. A |
Eich, Lia
|
TSV Wacken |
|
|
08 |
|
|
9 |
U8w 2008 und jünger Finalrunde |
Eich, Lia
|
TSV Wacken |
|
|
08 |
|
|
10 |
U8 w 2008 und jünger GR. A |
Endres, Emma
|
TC Kellinghusen |
|
|
08 |
|
|
11 |
U10m 2006 GR. A |
Endres, Tom Luca
|
TC Kellinghusen |
|
|
06 |
10657823 |
|
12 |
U9m 2007 GR. A |
Falkenbach, Felix
|
Itzehoer TV |
|
|
07 |
|
|
13 |
U9 w 2007 |
Grothe, Mina
|
Itzehoer TV |
|
|
07 |
|
|
14 |
U9 w 2007 |
Grothe, Sofie
|
Itzehoer TV |
|
|
07 |
20752241 |
|
15 |
U10 w 2006 GR. A |
Harder, Marta
|
TSV Oldendorf v. 1923 |
|
|
06 |
20654400 |
|
16 |
U10w 2006 Finalrunde |
Harder, Marta
|
TSV Oldendorf v. 1923 |
|
|
06 |
20654400 |
|
17 |
U9m 2007 GR. B |
Hinrichs, Finjas
|
TC Schenefeld |
|
|
07 |
|
|
18 |
U9m 2007 Finalrunde |
Hinrichs, Finjas
|
TC Schenefeld |
|
|
07 |
|
|
19 |
U9m 2007 GR. A |
Janssen, Tim
|
TC Kellinghusen |
|
|
07 |
10754918 |
|
20 |
U9m 2007 Finalrunde |
Janssen, Tim
|
TC Kellinghusen |
|
|
07 |
10754918 |
|
21 |
U8w 2008 und jünger GR. B |
Kaisari, Sofia
|
Itzehoer TV |
|
|
09 |
|
|
22 |
U8w 2008 und jünger Finalrunde |
Kaisari, Sofia
|
Itzehoer TV |
|
|
09 |
|
|
23 |
U10m 2006 GR. B |
Kupsa, Colin Noel
|
Wrister TC |
|
|
06 |
|
|
24 |
U10m 2006 GR. A |
König, till
|
TV Fortuna Glückstadt |
|
|
06 |
|
|
25 |
U10m 2006 Finalrunde |
Lamm, Adrian
|
TC Kellinghusen |
|
|
06 |
10657821 |
|
26 |
U10m 2006 GR. B |
Lamm, Adrian
|
TC Kellinghusen |
|
|
06 |
10657821 |
|
27 |
U9 w 2007 |
Lassen, Liv
|
TC Kellinghusen |
|
|
07 |
|
|
28 |
U8w 2008 und jünger GR. B |
Lassen, Rieke
|
TC Kellinghusen |
|
|
09 |
|
|
29 |
U8m 2008 und jünger |
Magatzki, Henrik
|
Itzehoer TV |
|
|
09 |
|
|
30 |
U10 w 2006 GR. A |
Magatzki, Lina
|
Itzehoer TV |
|
|
06 |
|
|
31 |
U10w 2006 Finalrunde |
Magatzki, Lina
|
Itzehoer TV |
|
|
06 |
|
|
32 |
U9m 2007 GR. B |
Mundt, Paul
|
TC Hohenlockstedt |
|
|
07 |
|
|
33 |
U9m 2007 Finalrunde |
Mundt, Paul
|
TC Hohenlockstedt |
|
|
07 |
|
|
34 |
U9m 2007 GR. A |
Nath, Anton
|
Itzehoer TV |
|
|
07 |
|
|
35 |
U10 w 2006 GR. A |
Nath, Emily
|
Itzehoer TV |
|
|
06 |
|
|
36 |
U10m 2006 GR. B |
Ohrt, Paul
|
TC Kellinghusen |
|
|
06 |
|
|
37 |
U9m 2007 GR. A |
Petersen, Jonas
|
TSV Wacken |
|
|
07 |
|
|
38 |
U9m 2007 Finalrunde |
Petersen, Jonas
|
TSV Wacken |
|
|
07 |
|
|
39 |
U8m 2008 und jünger |
Rotzoll, Morten
|
TC Kellinghusen |
|
|
09 |
|
|
40 |
U8w 2008 und jünger GR. B |
Schenk, Fiene
|
TSV Wacken |
|
|
08 |
|
|
41 |
U8w 2008 und jünger Finalrunde |
Schenk, Fiene
|
TSV Wacken |
|
|
08 |
|
|
42 |
U10w 2006 GR. B |
Sohn, Laura-Sophie
|
TC Hohenlockstedt |
|
|
06 |
20654401 |
|
43 |
U10w 2006 Finalrunde |
Sohn, Laura-Sophie
|
TC Hohenlockstedt |
|
|
06 |
20654401 |
|
44 |
U9 w 2007 |
Treeck, Smilla
|
Itzehoer TV |
|
|
07 |
|
|
45 |
U10w 2006 GR. B |
Wenzel, Daria
|
Itzehoer TV |
|
|
06 |
|
|
46 |
U8m 2008 und jünger |
Wicke, Lennart
|
TC Kellinghusen |
|
|
09 |
|
|
47 |
U10w 2006 GR. B |
Wiele, Nele
|
Itzehoer TV |
99 |
|
06 |
20655111 |
|
48 |
U10w 2006 Finalrunde |
Wiele, Nele
|
Itzehoer TV |
|
|
06 |
20655111 |
|
49 |
U10m 2006 GR. B |
Wolniewicz, Jonas
|
TSV Wacken |
|
|
06 |
10657827 |
|
50 |
U10m 2006 Finalrunde |
Wolniewicz, Jonas
|
TSV Wacken |
|
|
06 |
10657827 |
|
51 |
U9m 2007 GR. B |
Wysocki, Linus
|
Itzehoer TV |
|
|
07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|