|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
|
Sieber, Marc
|
Bremerhavener TV v. 1905 |
27 |
|
88 |
18802554 |
|
2 |
|
Haupt, Christian
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
94 |
|
84 |
18406237 |
|
3 |
|
Hoiss, Stephan
|
MTTC Iphitos München |
109 |
|
89 |
18900654 |
|
4 |
|
Mach, Andrzej
|
TC Grün-Gold Bensberg |
129/A |
|
81 |
18101808 |
|
5 |
|
Gohlke, Delf
|
TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee |
151 |
|
93 |
19301202 |
|
6 |
|
Steinbach, Ralf Otto Herbert
|
TC Blau-Weiß Dresden Blasewitz |
154 |
|
92 |
19200366 |
|
7 |
|
Freudenreich, Julian
|
Zehlendorfer Wespen |
197 |
|
83 |
18303863 |
|
8 |
|
Wille, Christian
|
TSC Göttingen |
211 |
|
92 |
19200207 |
|
9 |
|
Nowicki, Mischa-Nikolai
|
TSC Hansa Dortmund |
236 |
|
91 |
19101816 |
|
10 |
|
Boewer-Stelter, Maximilian
|
SpoK e.V. |
249 |
|
94 |
19400724 |
|
11 |
|
Schemm, Joachim
|
TSC Göttingen |
259 |
|
92 |
19200295 |
|
12 |
|
Göllner, Stefan
|
TC Bamberg |
287 |
|
93 |
19300948 |
|
13 |
|
Akhavan, Alborz
|
Dahlener TC |
310 |
|
88 |
18800441 |
|
14 |
|
Pfannes, Simon
|
TC Achental Grassau |
318 |
|
95 |
19500291 |
|
15 |
|
Pflug, Toni
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
341 |
|
90 |
19001925 |
|
16 |
|
Jursza, Oscar
|
TC RC Sport Leipzig |
353 |
|
90 |
19002549 |
|
17 |
|
Ibrahim, Hassan
|
TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee |
354 |
|
95 |
19500629 |
|
18 |
|
Press, Frederik
|
Der Club an der Alster |
392 |
|
95 |
19500571 |
|
19 |
|
Combes, Nico
|
Berliner SV 1892 |
434 |
|
89 |
18900790 |
|
20 |
|
Raickovic, Philipp
|
TC GW Nikolassee |
452 |
|
94 |
19400726 |
|
21 |
|
Heikenfeld, Julian
|
Zehlendorfer Wespen |
479 |
Quali-Sieger |
93 |
19301015 |
|
22 |
|
Thrien, Henning
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
600/B |
Quali-Sieger |
88 |
18800269 |
|
23 |
|
Kandt, Moritz
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
667 |
Quali-Sieger |
94 |
19401124 |
|
24 |
|
Wittig, Tim
|
TC RC Sport Leipzig |
|
Quali-Sieger |
91 |
19100619 |
|
25 |
|
Klamann, Christoph
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
92 |
19200361 |
|
26 |
|
Matschke, Georg
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
89 |
18900493 |
|
27 |
|
Paulick, Manuel
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
88 |
18801024 |
|
28 |
|
Toth, Gabor Janos
|
TC Abendsberg |
|
Quali-Sieger |
88 |
18851222 |
|
29 |
|
Wildcard |
Wildcard |
|
Wildcard HF |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Wildcard |
Wildcard |
|
Wildcard HF |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Wildcard |
Wildcard |
|
Wildcard HF |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Wildcard |
Wildcard |
|
Wildcard HF |
|
|
|
Qualifikation |
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
33 [1] |
|
Heikenfeld, Julian
|
Zehlendorfer Wespen |
479 |
Quali-Sieger |
93 |
19301015 |
|
34 [2] |
|
Waldhausen, Tore
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
491 |
|
91 |
19101692 |
|
35 [3] |
|
Ciocanel, Kilian
|
TC Blau-Weiß Dresden Blasewitz |
492 |
|
96 |
19650330 |
|
36 [4] |
|
Kaiser, Maximilian
|
LTTC Rot-Weiss Berlin |
588 |
|
97 |
19751848 |
|
37 [5] |
|
Thrien, Henning
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
600/B |
Quali-Sieger |
88 |
18800269 |
|
38 [6] |
|
Reuschel, Franz
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
627 |
|
85 |
18500949 |
|
39 [7] |
|
Kandt, Moritz
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
667 |
Quali-Sieger |
94 |
19401124 |
|
40 [8] |
|
Tanz, Mark
|
TC RC Sport Leipzig |
696 |
|
87 |
18701853 |
|
41 [9] |
|
Wittig, Tim
|
TC RC Sport Leipzig |
|
Quali-Sieger |
91 |
19100619 |
|
42 [10] |
|
Rjazanov, Michael
|
NTC Känguruhs |
|
|
93 |
19300413 |
|
43 [11] |
|
Ivanenko, Daniel
|
TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee |
|
|
90 |
19000397 |
|
44 [12] |
|
Klamann, Christoph
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
92 |
19200361 |
|
45 [13] |
|
Matschke, Georg
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
89 |
18900493 |
|
46 [14] |
|
Albrecht, Georg
|
TC RC Sport Leipzig |
|
|
95 |
19501006 |
|
47 [15] |
|
Paulick, Manuel
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
88 |
18801024 |
|
48 [16] |
|
Böhnke, Vincent
|
TC Garstedt |
|
|
95 |
19551852 |
|
49 |
|
Tran Phuong, Bach
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
|
94 |
19400856 |
|
50 |
|
Szelig, Marc - Robert
|
SV Dresden Mitte 1950 TA |
|
|
87 |
18701499 |
|
51 |
|
Ferl, Daniel
|
1. TC Köthen |
|
|
96 |
19651148 |
|
52 |
|
Koster, Oliver
|
Leipziger SC 1901 |
|
|
95 |
19550426 |
|
53 |
|
Iaccarino, Francesco
|
Grunewald TC |
|
|
98 |
19853036 |
|
54 |
|
Bilek, Sascha
|
TC Rot-Weiß Cham |
|
|
93 |
19300130 |
|
55 |
|
Steller, Eric Leon
|
TC Halle Böllberg 53 |
|
|
99 |
19951258 |
|
56 |
|
Taach, Erich
|
Chemnitzer TC Küchwald |
|
|
95 |
19501005 |
|
57 |
|
Lindhorst, Andreas
|
Leipziger TC 1990 |
|
|
93 |
19300336 |
|
58 |
|
Schmidt, Christian
|
TC Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden |
|
|
84 |
18409443 |
|
59 |
|
Knoop, Sascha
|
SV TuR Dresden |
|
|
86 |
18650170 |
|
60 |
|
Schumacher, Marius
|
TC RC Sport Leipzig |
|
|
93 |
19300503 |
|
61 |
|
Toth, Gabor Janos
|
TC Abendsberg |
|
Quali-Sieger |
88 |
18851222 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|