|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Herren |
Abel, Maximilian
|
Frankfurter TC Palmengarten |
36 |
Absage |
82 |
18201199 |
|
2 |
Herren |
Andela, Hendrik
|
TC BW Ahlen 23 |
|
Warteliste |
79 |
17900523 |
|
3 |
Herren |
Andres, Mark-Flavius
|
TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf |
253 |
|
92 |
19201228 |
|
4 |
Herren |
Becker, Julius
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
270 |
Wildcard HF |
97 |
19750010 |
|
5 |
Herren |
Beckmann, Bastian
|
TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel |
|
|
89 |
18900730 |
|
6 |
Herren |
Bertrams, Hendrik
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
307 |
|
93 |
19300292 |
|
7 |
Damen |
Betzholz, Gina
|
TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken |
239 |
|
91 |
29100197 |
|
8 |
Damen |
Bezmenov, Alexandra
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hagen |
87 |
Wildcard HF |
97 |
29750827 |
|
9 |
Damen |
Borchel, Ulrike
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal |
438 |
Quali-Sieger |
83 |
28309118 |
|
10 |
Herren |
Brozio, Jannik
|
Dorstener TC |
337 |
Quali-Sieger |
92 |
19200662 |
|
11 |
Herren |
Bückmann, Carlo
|
1. TC Hiltrup |
519 |
Wildcard HF |
90 |
19002742 |
|
12 |
Damen |
Böhm, Nadja
|
Mühlenberger SV Hannover |
448 |
|
97 |
29750367 |
|
13 |
Damen |
Clößner, Sophie
|
SC SaFo Frankfurt |
159 |
|
96 |
29650080 |
|
14 |
Herren |
Debo, Daniel(LL)
|
VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl |
|
LuckyLoser |
92 |
19200325 |
|
15 |
Herren |
Dieplinger, Nicolas
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
Warteliste |
85 |
18500445 |
|
16 |
Herren |
Dinslaken, Max
|
TC Mülheim Dümpten |
111 |
Absage |
92 |
19200211 |
|
17 |
Damen |
Dmitrieva, Ksenia
|
TC Deuten 1980 |
108/A |
|
96 |
29654095 |
|
18 |
Herren |
Dresing, Michael
|
Bielefelder TTC |
626 |
|
76 |
17600832 |
|
19 |
Damen |
Dülberg, Nina Maria
|
TC GW Herne |
|
|
99 |
29952236 |
|
20 |
Herren |
Ehlert, Frank
|
TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel |
|
|
82 |
18200587 |
|
21 |
Herren |
Eisenzapf, David
|
TC BW Lechenich |
169 |
|
95 |
19500896 |
|
22 |
Damen |
Engbroks, Zita
|
TC Moers 08 |
268 |
|
93 |
29300234 |
|
23 |
Herren |
Erdmann, Jonas
|
Bielefelder TTC |
|
|
99 |
19953947 |
|
24 |
Herren |
Erlic, Laurentiu
|
Tennispark Versmold |
155/A |
|
86 |
18603425 |
|
25 |
Herren |
Ewers, Felix(LL)
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
293 |
LuckyLoser |
95 |
19500058 |
|
26 |
Damen |
Ewers, Hanna
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
436 |
|
97 |
29750334 |
|
27 |
Damen |
Fevralev, Katja
|
Bielefelder TTC |
279 |
|
96 |
29650218 |
|
28 |
Damen |
Fielhauer, Katharina
|
TC Grün-Weiß Herne |
|
|
96 |
29604233 |
|
29 |
Herren |
Fioravanti, Daniel
|
Buschhausener TC |
|
|
81 |
18100072 |
|
30 |
Herren |
Fitzon, Benjamin
|
TuS Ickern |
|
|
97 |
19750344 |
|
31 |
Herren |
Florea, Martin(LL)
|
Hochheimer STV |
506 |
LuckyLoser |
92 |
19201477 |
|
32 |
Herren |
Florea, Stefan
|
Hochheimer STV |
314 |
Quali-Sieger |
92 |
19201478 |
|
33 |
Herren |
Flüggen, Maximilian
|
TuS Ickern |
266 |
|
96 |
19650116 |
|
34 |
Damen |
Fuchs, Anna-Benita
|
TC Lauffen |
83 |
Absage |
92 |
29200290 |
|
34 |
Damen |
Gasparovic, Lea
|
TK Blau-Weiss Aachen |
73 |
|
97 |
29750045 |
|
35 |
Damen |
Geeven, Karina
|
Recklinghäuser TG |
|
|
91 |
29100004 |
|
36 |
Herren |
Gelhaus, Marc-Julien
|
TC Iserlohn |
296 |
Quali-Sieger |
90 |
19002008 |
|
37 |
Damen |
Gerlach, Katharina
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
87 |
Wildcard HF |
98 |
29850118 |
|
38 |
Herren |
Gleisner, Tristan
|
KHTC Mülheim |
|
Warteliste |
94 |
19450233 |
|
39 |
Herren |
Goebel, Dominik
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
582 |
|
76 |
17602977 |
|
40 |
Herren |
Gorovyts, Oleksandr
|
Mühlenberger SV Hannover |
459/A |
|
91 |
19100728 |
|
41 |
Damen |
Gorovyts, Sofiya
|
Mühlenberger SV Hannover |
169/A |
|
99 |
29950039 |
|
42 |
Damen |
Gronert, Sarah
|
Lintorfer TC |
17 |
|
86 |
28650043 |
|
43 |
Damen |
Halfmann, Lisa
|
TC Kaunitz |
366 |
|
96 |
29650168 |
|
44 |
Damen |
Hanusek, Sylvia
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
275 |
|
97 |
29750526 |
|
45 |
Herren |
Haupt, Christian
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
108 |
|
84 |
18406237 |
|
46 |
Damen |
Heinrichs, Laura
|
TC RW Geilenkirchen |
474 |
|
90 |
29000219 |
|
47 |
Herren |
Heinrichs, Sebastian
|
TC Karken |
|
|
92 |
19200845 |
|
48 |
Damen |
Hering, Katharina
|
Marienburger SC |
169 |
Quali-Sieger |
95 |
29500025 |
|
49 |
Herren |
Hermes, Kevin
|
Düsseldorfer SC 1899 |
|
|
87 |
18701188 |
|
50 |
Herren |
Hildebrand, Gunnar
|
TV Espelkamp-Mittwald |
|
|
82 |
18207512 |
|
51 |
Damen |
Hildesheim, Inga
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden |
|
Quali-Sieger |
80 |
28005033 |
|
52 |
Damen |
Hohnhold, Lina(LL)
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden |
119 |
LuckyLoser |
98 |
29850813 |
|
53 |
Damen |
Holert, Katharina
|
Der Club an der Alster |
37 |
|
93 |
29300155 |
|
54 |
Damen |
Holterbosch, Laura(LL)
|
Ratinger TC GW |
439 |
LuckyLoser |
95 |
29500334 |
|
55 |
Herren |
Honold, Thomas
|
TC Helene |
|
|
90 |
19051181 |
|
56 |
Herren |
Hoppius, Marc
|
TC Hösel |
|
|
91 |
19100441 |
|
57 |
Damen |
Höppner, Mona(LL)
|
TC BW Villingen |
164 |
LuckyLoser |
92 |
29200813 |
|
58 |
Damen |
Isken, Annika
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
396 |
|
98 |
29851371 |
|
59 |
Damen |
Janis, Grace
|
SC SaFo Frankfurt |
357 |
|
98 |
29851757 |
|
60 |
Damen |
Janis, Michelle
|
SC SaFo Frankfurt |
318 |
|
99 |
29951133 |
|
61 |
Herren |
Jänsch-Müller, Vincent
|
1. TC Hiltrup |
238 |
|
94 |
19400467 |
|
62 |
Damen |
Kardys, Claudia
|
TC Unna 02 GW |
165 |
Quali-Sieger |
85 |
28500037 |
|
63 |
Herren |
Karwasz, Phillip
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
327 |
Wildcard HF |
88 |
18801325 |
|
64 |
Damen |
Kaupper, Christin(LL)
|
TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel |
230 |
LuckyLoser |
96 |
29650222 |
|
65 |
Damen |
Kayser, Syna
|
DTV Hannover |
34 |
|
90 |
29000265 |
|
66 |
Damen |
Kimmelmann, Julia
|
TEC Waldau Stuttgart |
14 |
Absage |
93 |
29300202 |
|
67 |
Damen |
Kniazeva, Alisa
|
TC Teublitz |
106/A |
|
94 |
29408048 |
|
68 |
Herren |
Kochems, Jan
|
TC Ohligs 1914 |
|
|
90 |
19002707 |
|
69 |
Herren |
Kolowrat, Johannes
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
382 |
|
95 |
19500036 |
|
70 |
Damen |
Korpatsch, Tamara
|
Ratinger TC GW |
26 |
|
95 |
29500169 |
|
71 |
Damen |
Kowall, Karolina
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hagen |
290 |
|
97 |
29750160 |
|
72 |
Damen |
Krimatschow, Julia
|
Dorstener TC |
|
|
00 |
20052292 |
|
73 |
Damen |
Krimatschow, Shanna
|
Dorstener TC |
346 |
|
95 |
29552847 |
|
74 |
Damen |
Kühn, Clara
|
TC Haiger |
124 |
|
97 |
29750354 |
|
75 |
Damen |
König, Franziska
|
TC Harderberg |
31 |
|
90 |
29000158 |
|
76 |
Damen |
Landener, Hanna
|
TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel |
41 |
|
94 |
29400454 |
|
77 |
Damen |
Larsen, Sonja
|
DTV Hannover |
50 |
Absage |
95 |
29500390 |
|
77 |
Damen |
Leo, Laura
|
TG Friederika Bochum |
463 |
|
97 |
29750935 |
|
78 |
Damen |
Linden, Anna-Lena
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
81 |
|
97 |
29750190 |
|
79 |
Herren |
Lippe, Matthias
|
TC RW Bad Nauheim |
|
Warteliste |
94 |
19400854 |
|
80 |
Damen |
Loktev, Karolina(LL)
|
TC Deuten 1980 |
226 |
LuckyLoser |
96 |
29653088 |
|
81 |
Herren |
Lückemeier, Lukas
|
TV Warendorf 1897 |
342 |
|
95 |
19500050 |
|
82 |
Damen |
Löchter, Daniela
|
TC Grün-Weiß Herne |
474 |
|
79 |
27905041 |
|
83 |
Herren |
Mangelsdorf, Patrick
|
HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. |
281 |
Quali-Sieger |
93 |
19300657 |
|
84 |
Herren |
Mannapov, Alexander
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
205 |
|
95 |
19500037 |
|
85 |
Herren |
Masur, Daniel
|
Tennispark Versmold |
42 |
|
94 |
19400006 |
|
86 |
Damen |
Meier, Johanna
|
TC Herford |
207 |
|
95 |
29500002 |
|
87 |
Herren |
Michaelis, Thorben
|
TC Mülheim-Dümpten |
183 |
|
94 |
19401185 |
|
88 |
Damen |
Mihai, Andreea
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW |
73/A |
|
95 |
29554825 |
|
89 |
Damen |
Mikulski, Julia
|
MTV Kahlenberg |
97 |
Quali-Sieger |
97 |
29750264 |
|
90 |
Herren |
Müller, Philipp
|
VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl |
|
Wildcard HF |
88 |
18801162 |
|
91 |
Herren |
Möllers, Kim
|
Dorstener TC |
67 |
|
89 |
18900889 |
|
92 |
Herren |
Möllers, Robin
|
VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl |
|
|
92 |
19200735 |
|
93 |
Herren |
Netuschil, Marvin
|
TC Iserlohn |
40 |
|
91 |
19101773 |
|
94 |
Damen |
Niemeier, Jule
|
TC Grün-Weiß Herne |
196 |
Quali-Sieger |
99 |
29950046 |
|
95 |
Damen |
Niketta, Sina
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
69 |
|
93 |
29300408 |
|
96 |
Herren |
Noriega, Rodolfo
|
TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel |
|
|
79 |
17900619 |
|
97 |
Herren |
Pfannes, Simon
|
TC Achental Grassau |
281 |
|
95 |
19500291 |
|
98 |
Damen |
Polzin, Leoni
|
TC Grün-Weiß Herne |
|
|
98 |
29851690 |
|
99 |
Damen |
Prenkovic, Linda
|
TGS Bieber Offenbach |
53 |
|
92 |
29200229 |
|
100 |
Herren |
Ptasinski, Niko
|
Bünder TC |
510 |
|
89 |
18902160 |
|
101 |
Damen |
Puppendahl, Linda
|
TG Friederika Bochum |
303 |
|
99 |
29951218 |
|
102 |
Damen |
Rath, Katharina
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
60 |
|
85 |
28501374 |
|
103 |
Herren |
Rehbronn, Leon Luca
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
98 |
19851328 |
|
104 |
Herren |
Rehwald, Marc
|
TC Rot-Weiß Stiepel |
|
|
91 |
19100099 |
|
105 |
Damen |
Riegraf, Valerie
|
Der Club an der Alster |
185 |
Quali-Sieger |
98 |
29850392 |
|
106 |
Herren |
Rosenkranz, Mats
|
TC Mülheim Dümpten |
|
Absage |
98 |
19850238 |
|
106 |
Herren |
Rudenco, Alexandr
|
TuS Sennelager |
685/A |
|
96 |
19650382 |
|
107 |
Herren |
Rudhard, Konstantin
|
TC Boehringer Ingelheim |
|
Nachrücker Quali |
94 |
19400367 |
|
108 |
Damen |
Röll, Nina
|
TG Friederika Bochum |
387 |
|
96 |
29651268 |
|
109 |
Herren |
Rönsdorf, Fabian
|
TC Grävingholz |
594 |
|
94 |
19450422 |
|
110 |
Herren |
Röttlingsberger, Jannik
|
TV Feldmark Dorsten |
370 |
|
95 |
19500047 |
|
111 |
Damen |
Schaeder, Laura
|
TEC Waldau Stuttgart |
28 |
|
93 |
29300374 |
|
112 |
Damen |
Scholten, Nina-Isabella
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
43 |
|
96 |
29650145 |
|
113 |
Herren |
Scholz, Philipp
|
TC Kaunitz |
154 |
|
95 |
19500061 |
|
114 |
Damen |
Shakovets, Christina
|
TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr |
51 |
Absage |
94 |
29400355 |
|
114 |
Herren |
Sievert, Stefan
|
TC BW Ahlen 23 |
|
Quali-Sieger |
86 |
18609313 |
|
115 |
Herren |
Staschen, Yannick
|
Club Zur Vahr |
161 |
|
94 |
19400317 |
|
116 |
Herren |
Steinberg, Philip
|
TC Blau-Weiß Schwelm |
551 |
|
85 |
18500862 |
|
117 |
Damen |
Stemmer, Stefanie
|
TC Lauffen |
42 |
|
93 |
29300544 |
|
118 |
Herren |
Stephan, Florian
|
TC Blau-Weiß Soest |
116 |
|
87 |
18700057 |
|
119 |
Damen |
Steur, Julyette
|
TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn |
90 |
|
95 |
29500024 |
|
120 |
Damen |
Strathmann, Jana
|
TSV Westerkappeln |
359 |
|
96 |
29650114 |
|
121 |
Herren |
Strogies, Martin
|
HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. |
494 |
Quali-Sieger |
87 |
18701124 |
|
122 |
Damen |
Sundermeier, Maren
|
TC Rödinghausen NN |
89 |
Wildcard HF Absage |
88 |
28803223 |
|
122 |
Herren |
Teichmann, Mark
|
Klipper THC e.V. |
|
|
95 |
19500943 |
|
123 |
Damen |
Terziyska, Julia
|
TC Bad Vilbel |
126/A |
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
29605999 |
|
124 |
Damen |
Tesan, Alice(LL)
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
112 |
LuckyLoser |
85 |
28509984 |
|
125 |
Herren |
Tesanovic, Marko
|
Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V. |
185 |
|
92 |
19200751 |
|
126 |
Herren |
Thiel, Benjamin
|
SV Bayer Wuppertal |
|
Warteliste |
86 |
18600048 |
|
127 |
Damen |
Thiem, Julia
|
GW Luitpoldpark München |
74 |
Absage |
90 |
29000465 |
|
127 |
Herren |
Thurau, Urs
|
TC RW Tiengen |
204 |
|
95 |
19554108 |
|
128 |
Damen |
Tilgner, Marleen
|
TC Union Münster |
106 |
Wildcard HF |
98 |
29850062 |
|
129 |
Herren |
Timme, Andre
|
TC Iserlohn |
245 |
|
87 |
18708054 |
|
130 |
Damen |
Tümmers, Lani
|
Sportpark Moers-Asberg |
469 |
|
95 |
29500405 |
|
131 |
Damen |
Usinger, Lidia
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
249 |
|
96 |
29650001 |
|
132 |
Damen |
Uspelkat, Julia
|
Bielefelder TTC |
333 |
|
98 |
29850650 |
|
133 |
Damen |
von Agris, Luise Charlotte
|
TuS Ickern |
|
|
96 |
29650599 |
|
134 |
Damen |
von Dungern, Cora-Lynn
|
BASF TC Ludwigshafen |
344 |
|
99 |
29950475 |
|
135 |
Damen |
Vorschel, Meike
|
Kölner HTC Stadtion Rot Weiss |
252 |
|
96 |
29650092 |
|
136 |
Damen |
Wagner, Evelyn
|
Mühlenberger SV Hannover |
484 |
|
97 |
29752849 |
|
137 |
Herren |
Waite, Christopher
|
TC Weißenhorn |
435 |
Quali-Sieger |
91 |
19101633 |
|
138 |
Herren |
Walder, Jordi
|
Hagener TC Blau-Gold |
|
|
98 |
19850256 |
|
139 |
Herren |
Weßels, Louis
|
TP Versmold |
208 |
Absage |
98 |
19850979 |
|
139 |
Herren |
Wiese, Dominik
|
TC BW Neuss |
|
|
90 |
19002210 |
|
140 |
Herren |
Zastrow, Alexander Roman
|
SV Arminia Gütersloh |
347 |
Quali-Sieger |
91 |
19101511 |
|
141 |
Herren |
Zielen, Niklas
|
Frankfurter TC Palmengarten |
472 |
|
95 |
19500702 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|