|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
|
Forchap, David-Chapleteh
|
1. TC Hiltrup |
602 |
|
94 |
19400028 |
|
2 |
|
Jänsch-Müller, Vincent
|
1. TC Hiltrup |
133 |
|
94 |
19400467 |
|
3 |
|
Simagin, Victor
|
Bergheimer TC GW |
302 |
|
91 |
19101779 |
|
4 |
|
Dresing, Michael
|
Bielefelder TTC |
625 |
|
76 |
17600832 |
|
5 |
|
Kaczynski, Kevin
|
Bielefelder TTC |
75 |
|
94 |
19400019 |
|
6 |
|
Stassen, Noel
|
Bielefelder TTC |
283 |
Wildcard HF |
95 |
19500009 |
|
7 |
|
Wunner, Matthias
|
Bielefelder TTC |
38 |
|
93 |
19300435 |
|
8 |
|
Plewinski, Jan
|
Bremer TC v. 1912 |
305/A |
|
85 |
18507726 |
|
9 |
|
Ptasinski, Niko
|
Bünder TC |
|
|
89 |
18902160 |
|
10 |
|
Darmstaedter, John-Martin
|
Der Club an der Alster |
426 |
|
94 |
19400478 |
|
11 |
|
Lazov, Alexander
|
Dorstener TC |
65/A |
Wildcard HF |
90 |
19008308 |
|
12 |
|
Beck, Bastian
|
Dorstener TC |
442/B |
|
83 |
18306203 |
|
13 |
|
Möllers, Robin
|
Dorstener TC |
641 |
|
92 |
19200735 |
|
14 |
|
Szonn, Christopher
|
Dorstener TC |
|
|
88 |
18801161 |
|
15 |
|
Rudenco, Alexandr
|
Dorstener TC |
|
|
96 |
19650382 |
|
16 |
|
Ewers, Felix
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
95 |
19500058 |
|
17 |
|
Senkbeil, Marc
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
450 |
Quali-Sieger |
81 |
18100024 |
|
18 |
|
Banaszewski, Adam
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
|
|
86 |
18600897 |
|
19 |
|
Karwasz, Phillip
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
143 |
|
88 |
18801325 |
|
20 |
|
Tesanovic, Marko
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
532 |
Quali-Sieger |
92 |
19200751 |
|
21 |
|
Gleisner, Tristan
|
KHTC Mülheim |
|
|
94 |
19450233 |
|
22 |
|
Spitzlay, Marco
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW |
363 |
|
90 |
19002208 |
|
23 |
|
Baum, Eric
|
Ratinger TC GW |
429 |
|
94 |
19400595 |
|
24 |
|
Becker, Diego
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
90 |
19000829 |
|
25 |
|
Alonso de Pedro, Enrico
|
SC 1880 Frankfurt |
63 |
|
88 |
18802237 |
|
26 |
|
Braasch, Karsten
|
SC RW Remscheid |
|
Wildcard HF |
67 |
16700052 |
|
27 |
|
Willems, Johann
|
Solinger TC 02 |
124 |
|
95 |
19501018 |
|
28 |
|
Zastrow, Alexander
|
SV Arminia Gütersloh |
405 |
|
91 |
19101511 |
|
29 |
|
Hellmeier, Sebastian
|
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen |
|
|
89 |
18902303 |
|
30 |
|
Brunken, Jaan
|
TC Amberg am Schanzl |
40 |
|
90 |
19002022 |
|
31 |
|
Kolowrat, Johannes
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
312 |
Wildcard HF |
95 |
19500036 |
|
32 |
|
Zynga, Lennart
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
79 |
|
91 |
19100095 |
|
33 |
|
Steinberg, Philip
|
TC Blau-Weiß Schwelm |
|
|
85 |
18500862 |
|
34 |
|
Rosenbaum, Marcel
|
TC Blau-Weiß Soest |
691 |
|
90 |
19002641 |
|
35 |
|
Stephan, Florian
|
TC Blau-Weiß Soest |
193 |
|
87 |
18700057 |
|
36 |
|
Haupt, Christian
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
49 |
|
84 |
18406237 |
|
37 |
|
Eisenzapf, David
|
TC BW Neuss |
235 |
|
95 |
19500896 |
|
38 |
|
Blaha, Janosch(LL)
|
TC Friedr. der Große |
302 |
LuckyLoser |
80 |
18003518 |
|
39 |
|
Röttlingsberger, Jannik
|
TC Friedr. der Große |
518 |
Quali-Sieger |
95 |
19500047 |
|
40 |
|
Boehnke, Vincent
|
TC Garstedt |
|
|
95 |
19551852 |
|
41 |
|
Nitsch, Andreas
|
TC Grün-Weiß Herne |
|
|
86 |
18600001 |
|
42 |
|
Kühs, Christian
|
TC GW Barnstorf |
|
|
89 |
18902533 |
|
43 |
|
Hoppius, Marc
|
TC Hösel |
|
|
91 |
19100441 |
|
44 |
|
Kiermeier, Christoph
|
TC Hösel |
|
|
71 |
17150359 |
|
45 |
|
Gelhaus, Marc-Julien
|
TC Iserlohn |
397 |
|
90 |
19002008 |
|
46 |
|
Netuschil, Marvin
|
TC Iserlohn |
40 |
|
91 |
19101773 |
|
47 |
|
Timme, Andre
|
TC Iserlohn |
459 |
Quali-Sieger |
87 |
18708054 |
|
48 |
|
Bollmeier, Arndt
|
TC Kaunitz |
|
|
91 |
19100453 |
|
49 |
|
Scholz, Philipp
|
TC Kaunitz |
240 |
|
95 |
19500061 |
|
50 |
|
Michaelis, Thorben
|
TC Mülheim-Dümpten |
232 |
|
94 |
19401185 |
|
51 |
|
Choinski, Jan
|
TC Oberwerth Koblenz |
143 |
Absage |
96 |
19650307 |
|
51 |
|
Gelhardt, Luca
|
TC Oberwerth Koblenz |
234 |
|
94 |
19400743 |
|
52 |
|
Noriega, Rodolfo
|
TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel |
|
|
79 |
17900619 |
|
53 |
|
Thurau, Urs
|
TC RW Tiengen |
568 |
Absage Quali-Sieger |
95 |
19554108 |
|
53 |
|
Andres, Mark-Flavius
|
TC RW Troisdorf |
253 |
|
92 |
19201228 |
|
54 |
|
Doering, Mike
|
TC RW Troisdorf |
216 |
|
87 |
18700817 |
|
55 |
|
Lux, Michael
|
TC Schiefbahn |
244 |
|
83 |
18303809 |
|
56 |
|
Taprogge, Nicolas
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden |
|
Quali-Sieger |
89 |
18900369 |
|
57 |
|
Assion, Yannick
|
TC Unna 02 GW |
|
|
88 |
18800027 |
|
58 |
|
Masur, Daniel
|
TP Versmold |
58 |
|
94 |
19400006 |
|
59 |
|
Weßels, Louis
|
TP Versmold |
369 |
|
98 |
19850979 |
|
60 |
|
Buske, Robert
|
TuRa Bergkamen |
689 |
|
84 |
18405384 |
|
61 |
|
Flüggen, Maximilian
|
TuS Ickern |
299 |
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
19650116 |
|
62 |
|
Horn, Leon
|
TuS Ickern |
|
|
97 |
19750356 |
|
63 |
|
Brozio, Jannik
|
TV Feldmark Dorsten |
358 |
Quali-Sieger |
92 |
19200662 |
|
64 |
|
Heidecker, Danny
|
TV Feldmark Dorsten |
|
|
87 |
18701132 |
|
65 |
|
Soltoianu, Andrei
|
TV Feldmark Dorsten |
395/A |
|
93 |
19352065 |
|
66 |
|
Dvorak, Nikolas
|
TV Grün-Gold Gronau |
392 |
|
93 |
19300039 |
|
67 |
|
Schlamann, Nils
|
TV Grün-Gold Gronau |
340 |
|
91 |
19100422 |
|
68 |
|
Debo, Daniel
|
VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl |
|
|
92 |
19200325 |
|
69 |
|
Hojnacki, Christian
|
VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl |
|
|
85 |
18500412 |
|
70 |
|
Müller, Philipp
|
VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl |
476 |
|
88 |
18801162 |
|
71 |
|
Khoroshilov, Igor
|
VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl |
217/A |
|
94 |
19454595 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|