|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konkurrenz | Nachname, Vorname |
Verein, Verband, Nation |
Rangliste
| Status |
Jahr |
ID |
Nächstes Spiel
|
1 |
Damen |
Albrecht, Heike
|
TC GW Aachen |
176 |
|
91 |
29100235 |
|
2 |
Herren |
Alonso de Pedro, Enrico
|
SC 1880 Frankfurt |
63 |
|
88 |
18802237 |
|
3 |
Herren |
Andres, Mark-Flavius
|
TC RW Troisdorf |
253 |
|
92 |
19201228 |
|
4 |
Herren |
Assion, Yannick
|
TC Unna 02 GW |
|
|
88 |
18800027 |
|
5 |
Herren |
Banaszewski, Adam
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
|
|
86 |
18600897 |
|
6 |
Damen |
Bannasch, Jule-Marie
|
TC Grün-Weiß Herne |
|
|
96 |
29650149 |
|
7 |
Herren |
Baum, Eric
|
Ratinger TC GW |
429 |
|
94 |
19400595 |
|
8 |
Herren |
Beck, Bastian
|
Dorstener TC |
442/B |
|
83 |
18306203 |
|
9 |
Herren |
Becker, Diego
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
|
|
90 |
19000829 |
|
10 |
Damen |
Berg, Chiara
|
THC im VfL Bochum |
484 |
|
97 |
29751314 |
|
11 |
Damen |
Betzholz, Gina
|
TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken |
188 |
Quali-Sieger |
91 |
29100197 |
|
12 |
Damen |
Bezmenov, Alexandra
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hagen |
72 |
|
97 |
29750827 |
|
13 |
Herren |
Blaha, Janosch(LL)
|
TC Friedr. der Große |
302 |
LuckyLoser |
80 |
18003518 |
|
14 |
Herren |
Boehnke, Vincent
|
TC Garstedt |
|
|
95 |
19551852 |
|
15 |
Herren |
Bollmeier, Arndt
|
TC Kaunitz |
|
|
91 |
19100453 |
|
16 |
Herren |
Braasch, Karsten
|
SC RW Remscheid |
|
Wildcard HF |
67 |
16700052 |
|
17 |
Damen |
Brinkmann, Lisa
|
TC Olympia Lorsch |
90 |
Absage |
90 |
29000065 |
|
17 |
Herren |
Brozio, Jannik
|
TV Feldmark Dorsten |
358 |
Quali-Sieger |
92 |
19200662 |
|
18 |
Herren |
Brunken, Jaan
|
TC Amberg am Schanzl |
40 |
|
90 |
19002022 |
|
19 |
Herren |
Buske, Robert
|
TuRa Bergkamen |
689 |
|
84 |
18405384 |
|
20 |
Damen |
Böpple, Madeleine
|
STG Geroksruhe Stuttgart |
257 |
|
96 |
29650706 |
|
21 |
Herren |
Choinski, Jan
|
TC Oberwerth Koblenz |
143 |
Absage |
96 |
19650307 |
|
21 |
Damen |
Danescu, Oana
|
TC Waldbronn |
124 |
|
92 |
29201240 |
|
22 |
Herren |
Darmstaedter, John-Martin
|
Der Club an der Alster |
426 |
|
94 |
19400478 |
|
23 |
Herren |
Debo, Daniel
|
VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl |
|
|
92 |
19200325 |
|
24 |
Damen |
Dmitrieva, Ksenia
|
TG Hüls |
147/A |
|
96 |
29654095 |
|
25 |
Damen |
Dobkowska, Emilia
|
TV Feldmark Dorsten |
|
|
94 |
29400342 |
|
26 |
Herren |
Doering, Mike
|
TC RW Troisdorf |
216 |
|
87 |
18700817 |
|
27 |
Damen |
Drescher, Carolin
|
Bergheimer TC GW |
221 |
|
95 |
29500309 |
|
28 |
Herren |
Dresing, Michael
|
Bielefelder TTC |
625 |
|
76 |
17600832 |
|
29 |
Herren |
Dvorak, Nikolas
|
TV Grün-Gold Gronau |
392 |
|
93 |
19300039 |
|
30 |
Herren |
Eisenzapf, David
|
TC BW Neuss |
235 |
|
95 |
19500896 |
|
31 |
Herren |
Ewers, Felix
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
|
|
95 |
19500058 |
|
32 |
Damen |
Ewers, Hanna
|
TC Eintracht Dortmund |
|
|
97 |
29750334 |
|
33 |
Herren |
Flüggen, Maximilian
|
TuS Ickern |
299 |
Quali-Sieger |
96 |
19650116 |
|
34 |
Herren |
Forchap, David-Chapleteh
|
1. TC Hiltrup |
602 |
|
94 |
19400028 |
|
35 |
Damen |
Gasparovic, Lea
|
Aachen-Laurensberger TC |
83 |
|
97 |
29750045 |
|
36 |
Damen |
Geeven, Karina
|
Recklinghäuser TG |
|
|
91 |
29100004 |
|
37 |
Herren |
Gelhardt, Luca
|
TC Oberwerth Koblenz |
234 |
|
94 |
19400743 |
|
38 |
Herren |
Gelhaus, Marc-Julien
|
TC Iserlohn |
397 |
|
90 |
19002008 |
|
39 |
Damen |
Geuer, Nicola
|
Ratinger TC GW |
21 |
|
88 |
28803304 |
|
40 |
Herren |
Gleisner, Tristan
|
KHTC Mülheim |
|
|
94 |
19450233 |
|
41 |
Damen |
Großweischede, Kimiko
|
Dorstener TC |
|
|
95 |
29500047 |
|
42 |
Herren |
Haupt, Christian
|
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz |
49 |
|
84 |
18406237 |
|
43 |
Damen |
Hegel, Kathrin
|
TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel |
395 |
Quali-Sieger |
85 |
28508916 |
|
44 |
Herren |
Heidecker, Danny
|
TV Feldmark Dorsten |
|
|
87 |
18701132 |
|
45 |
Herren |
Hellmeier, Sebastian
|
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen |
|
|
89 |
18902303 |
|
46 |
Damen |
Hering, Katharina
|
TC Blau-Weiß Soest |
111 |
|
95 |
29500025 |
|
47 |
Herren |
Hojnacki, Christian
|
VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl |
|
|
85 |
18500412 |
|
48 |
Damen |
Holert, Katharina
|
Der Club an der Alster |
124 |
Wildcard HF |
93 |
29300155 |
|
49 |
Damen |
Holterbosch, Laura
|
Ratinger TC GW |
267 |
|
95 |
29500334 |
|
50 |
Herren |
Hoppius, Marc
|
TC Hösel |
|
|
91 |
19100441 |
|
51 |
Herren |
Horn, Leon
|
TuS Ickern |
|
|
97 |
19750356 |
|
52 |
Damen |
Hülse, Joelle
|
TuS Ickern |
|
|
97 |
29750411 |
|
53 |
Damen |
Höppner, Mona
|
TC BW Villingen |
177 |
|
92 |
29200813 |
|
54 |
Herren |
Jänsch-Müller, Vincent
|
1. TC Hiltrup |
133 |
|
94 |
19400467 |
|
55 |
Herren |
Kaczynski, Kevin
|
Bielefelder TTC |
75 |
|
94 |
19400019 |
|
56 |
Damen |
Kardys, Claudia
|
TC Unna 02 GW |
136/B |
|
85 |
28500037 |
|
57 |
Herren |
Karwasz, Phillip
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
143 |
|
88 |
18801325 |
|
58 |
Damen |
Kayser, Syna
|
DTV Hannover |
28 |
|
90 |
29000265 |
|
59 |
Herren |
Khoroshilov, Igor
|
VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl |
217/A |
|
94 |
19454595 |
|
60 |
Herren |
Kiermeier, Christoph
|
TC Hösel |
|
|
71 |
17150359 |
|
61 |
Damen |
Kimmelmann, Julia
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
23 |
|
93 |
29300202 |
|
62 |
Damen |
Kirsch, Valerie
|
TC Weiden |
|
|
90 |
29001784 |
|
63 |
Damen |
Klasen, Anna
|
TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin |
24 |
|
93 |
29300140 |
|
64 |
Herren |
Kolowrat, Johannes
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
312 |
Wildcard HF |
95 |
19500036 |
|
65 |
Damen |
Kourkine, Alisa
|
TC Moers 08 |
|
|
95 |
29500345 |
|
66 |
Damen |
Kral, Julia
|
TC Rot-Blau Regensburg |
87 |
|
94 |
29400058 |
|
67 |
Damen |
Krivolapova, Yaroslava
|
1. TC Köthen |
398/A |
|
97 |
29753722 |
|
68 |
Damen |
Krohnen-Dauser, Sarah
|
Lintorfer TC |
|
|
91 |
29100243 |
|
69 |
Damen |
Kruse, Manon
|
TC Union Münster |
54 |
|
80 |
28004052 |
|
70 |
Herren |
Kühs, Christian
|
TC GW Barnstorf |
|
|
89 |
18902533 |
|
71 |
Damen |
Küsgen, Imke
|
ETUF Essen |
37 |
|
81 |
28107720 |
|
72 |
Damen |
König, Franziska
|
TSV Westerkappeln |
30 |
|
90 |
29000158 |
|
73 |
Damen |
Landener, Hanna
|
TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel |
44 |
|
94 |
29400454 |
|
74 |
Damen |
Larsen, Sonja
|
DTV Hannover |
33 |
|
95 |
29500390 |
|
75 |
Herren |
Lazov, Alexander
|
Dorstener TC |
65/A |
Wildcard HF |
90 |
19008308 |
|
76 |
Damen |
Levers, Anna-Maria
|
Bocholter TC BW |
60 |
|
95 |
29500016 |
|
77 |
Damen |
Levers, Catrin
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
95 |
Wildcard HF |
92 |
29200014 |
|
78 |
Damen |
Linden, Anna-Lena
|
TC Grün-Weiß Herne |
144 |
Wildcard HF |
97 |
29750190 |
|
79 |
Herren |
Lux, Michael
|
TC Schiefbahn |
244 |
|
83 |
18303809 |
|
80 |
Damen |
Lücke, Nicolin
|
THC im VfL Bochum |
111 |
|
95 |
29500036 |
|
81 |
Damen |
Löchter, Daniela
|
TC Grün-Weiß Herne |
449 |
|
79 |
27905041 |
|
82 |
Herren |
Masur, Daniel
|
TP Versmold |
58 |
|
94 |
19400006 |
|
83 |
Damen |
Meglinskaya, Anastasia
|
TG Hüls |
220/A |
Quali-Sieger |
89 |
28950630 |
|
84 |
Damen |
Meier, Johanna
|
TC Herford |
169 |
|
95 |
29500002 |
|
85 |
Herren |
Michaelis, Thorben
|
TC Mülheim-Dümpten |
232 |
|
94 |
19401185 |
|
86 |
Damen |
Mihai, Andreea
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW |
111/A |
Quali-Sieger |
95 |
29554825 |
|
87 |
Damen |
Mikulski, Julia(LL)
|
MTV Kahlenberg |
102 |
LuckyLoser |
97 |
29750264 |
|
88 |
Herren |
Müller, Philipp
|
VfT Schwarz-Weiß Marl |
476 |
|
88 |
18801162 |
|
89 |
Damen |
Mätschke, Lisa-Marie
|
Grunewald TC |
97 |
Quali-Sieger |
95 |
29500112 |
|
90 |
Herren |
Möllers, Robin
|
Dorstener TC |
641 |
|
92 |
19200735 |
|
91 |
Damen |
Nagel, Hannah
|
TC Bad Homburg |
53 |
|
95 |
29500306 |
|
92 |
Herren |
Netuschil, Marvin
|
TC Iserlohn |
40 |
|
91 |
19101773 |
|
93 |
Damen |
Niedmers, Nora
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
89 |
|
95 |
29500332 |
|
94 |
Damen |
Niketta, Sina
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
83 |
|
93 |
29300408 |
|
95 |
Herren |
Nitsch, Andreas
|
TC Grün-Weiß Herne |
|
|
86 |
18600001 |
|
96 |
Herren |
Noriega, Rodolfo
|
TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel |
|
|
79 |
17900619 |
|
97 |
Damen |
Pavlovic, Adrijana
|
TC Grün-Weiß Herne |
211/B |
|
88 |
28801966 |
|
98 |
Herren |
Plewinski, Jan
|
Bremer TC v. 1912 |
305/A |
|
85 |
18507726 |
|
99 |
Damen |
Pröse, Natalie
|
Offenbacher TC |
97 |
|
90 |
29000489 |
|
100 |
Herren |
Ptasinski, Niko
|
Bünder TC |
|
|
89 |
18902160 |
|
101 |
Damen |
Rath, Katharina
|
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen |
70 |
|
85 |
28501374 |
|
102 |
Damen |
Riegraf, Valerie
|
TSV Glinde |
148 |
|
98 |
29850392 |
|
103 |
Herren |
Rosenbaum, Marcel
|
TC Blau-Weiß Soest |
691 |
|
90 |
19002641 |
|
104 |
Herren |
Rudenco, Alexandr
|
Dorstener TC |
|
|
96 |
19650382 |
|
105 |
Herren |
Röttlingsberger, Jannik
|
TC Friedr. der Große |
518 |
Quali-Sieger |
95 |
19500047 |
|
106 |
Herren |
Schlamann, Nils
|
TV Grün-Gold Gronau |
340 |
|
91 |
19100422 |
|
107 |
Herren |
Scholz, Philipp
|
TC Kaunitz |
240 |
|
95 |
19500061 |
|
108 |
Herren |
Senkbeil, Marc
|
Dortmunder TK RW 98 |
450 |
Quali-Sieger |
81 |
18100024 |
|
109 |
Herren |
Simagin, Victor
|
Bergheimer TC GW |
302 |
|
91 |
19101779 |
|
110 |
Damen |
Skyba, Valerie
|
TC Grün-Weiß Herne |
277 |
Quali-Sieger |
87 |
28700742 |
|
111 |
Damen |
Soltanici, Alina
|
TC Moers 08 |
175/A |
|
95 |
29554962 |
|
112 |
Herren |
Soltoianu, Andrei
|
TV Feldmark Dorsten |
395/A |
|
93 |
19352065 |
|
113 |
Herren |
Spitzlay, Marco
|
Kölner THC Stadion RW |
363 |
|
90 |
19002208 |
|
114 |
Damen |
Spruch, Sarah-Maria
|
TC Unna 02 GW |
|
|
92 |
29200517 |
|
115 |
Herren |
Stassen, Noel
|
Bielefelder TTC |
283 |
Wildcard HF |
95 |
19500009 |
|
116 |
Herren |
Steinberg, Philip
|
TC Blau-Weiß Schwelm |
|
|
85 |
18500862 |
|
117 |
Herren |
Stephan, Florian
|
TC Blau-Weiß Soest |
193 |
|
87 |
18700057 |
|
118 |
Damen |
Steur, Julyette
|
TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn |
142 |
|
95 |
29500024 |
|
119 |
Damen |
Suslov, Ingrid
|
TV Süd Bremen |
288 |
|
94 |
29400190 |
|
120 |
Herren |
Szonn, Christopher
|
Dorstener TC |
|
|
88 |
18801161 |
|
121 |
Herren |
Taprogge, Nicolas
|
TC Stadtwald Hilden |
|
Quali-Sieger |
89 |
18900369 |
|
122 |
Damen |
Tesan, Alice
|
Rochusclub Düsseldorf |
140 |
Quali-Sieger |
85 |
28509984 |
|
123 |
Herren |
Tesanovic, Marko
|
Gelsenkirchener TK |
532 |
Quali-Sieger |
92 |
19200751 |
|
124 |
Herren |
Thurau, Urs
|
TC RW Tiengen |
568 |
Absage Quali-Sieger |
95 |
19554108 |
|
124 |
Damen |
Tilgner, Marleen
|
TC Rot-Weiß Hagen |
154 |
|
98 |
29850062 |
|
125 |
Herren |
Timme, Andre
|
TC Iserlohn |
459 |
Quali-Sieger |
87 |
18708054 |
|
126 |
Damen |
Turhan, Derya
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
95/A |
Quali-Sieger |
92 |
29200495 |
|
127 |
Damen |
Uspelkat, Julia
|
TC SuS Bielefeld |
170 |
|
98 |
29850650 |
|
128 |
Damen |
von Agris, Luise Charlotte
|
TuS Ickern |
451 |
|
96 |
29650599 |
|
129 |
Damen |
Wachaczyk, Julia
|
Bielefelder TTC |
31 |
|
94 |
29400002 |
|
130 |
Herren |
Weßels, Louis
|
TP Versmold |
369 |
|
98 |
19850979 |
|
131 |
Herren |
Willems, Johann
|
Solinger TC 02 |
124 |
|
95 |
19501018 |
|
132 |
Damen |
Wind, Ann-Kathrin
|
TC Moers 08 |
71 |
|
94 |
29400316 |
|
133 |
Herren |
Wunner, Matthias
|
Bielefelder TTC |
38 |
|
93 |
19300435 |
|
134 |
Herren |
Zastrow, Alexander
|
SV Arminia Gütersloh |
405 |
|
91 |
19101511 |
|
135 |
Damen |
Zimmermann, Ina
|
Lintorfer TC |
121 |
Wildcard HF |
91 |
29100089 |
|
136 |
Herren |
Zynga, Lennart
|
TC Blau-Weiß Halle |
79 |
|
91 |
19100095 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|