|
|
|
|
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 1 | Fricke K. | Laux M. | Ehmer N. | Kluth S. | 11082551 | Fricke, Kevin (VfK 1901)
| XXXXXXXX | 4:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | | Laux, Mika (TSV Spandau 1860)
| 0:4 | XXXXXXXX | 2:4 | 4:0 | | Ehmer, Nick (TC Weiß- Gelb Lichtenrade)
| 0:4 | 4:2 | XXXXXXXX | 4:0 | | Kluth, Sebastian (Dahlemer TC (DTC))
| 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:4 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | | 6:0 | 3:0 | 12:0 | 2 | Ehmer, Nick (TC Weiß- Gelb Lichtenrade) | 4:2 | 2:1 | 8:6 | 3 | Laux, Mika (TSV Spandau 1860) | 2:4 | 1:2 | 6:8 | 4 | Kluth, Sebastian (Dahlemer TC (DTC)) | 0:6 | 0:3 | 0:12 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 2 | Kröger O. | Heß A. | Fussan L. | Brömel F. | | Kröger, Oskar (SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911)
| XXXXXXXX | 4:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | | Heß, Aaron (TVG Beelitz)
| 1:4 | XXXXXXXX | 0:4 | 4:0 | | Fussan, Linus (Dahlemer Tennisclub (DTC))
| 1:4 | 4:0 | XXXXXXXX | 4:0 | | Brömel, Fabian (TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade)
| 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:4 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Kröger, Oskar (SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911) | 6:0 | 3:0 | 12:2 | 2 | Fussan, Linus (Dahlemer Tennisclub (DTC)) | 4:2 | 2:1 | 9:4 | 3 | | 2:4 | 1:2 | 5:8 | 4 | Brömel, Fabian (TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade) | 0:6 | 0:3 | 0:12 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 3 | Schönherr J. | Adamowsky A. | Ruppert M. | Reichert K. | Herold L. | | Schönherr, Julius (TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade)
| XXXXXXXX | 4:3 | 2:4 | 3:4 | 4:1 | | Adamowsky, Anjou (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin)
| 3:4 | XXXXXXXX | 3:4 | 0:4 | 3:4 | | Ruppert, Mia (VTC 1892 Reichenbach)
| 4:2 | 4:3 | XXXXXXXX | 4:0 | 4:2 | 21050417 | Reichert, Katharina (TC Blau-Gold Steglitz)
| 4:3 | 4:0 | 0:4 | XXXXXXXX | 3:4 | | Herold, Leonard (TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade)
| 1:4 | 4:3 | 2:4 | 4:3 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Ruppert, Mia (VTC 1892 Reichenbach) | 8:0 | 4:0 | 16:7 | 2 | Schönherr, Julius (TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade) | 4:4 | 2:2 | 13:12 | 3 | Reichert, Katharina (TC Blau-Gold Steglitz) | 4:4 | 2:2 | 11:11 | 4 | Herold, Leonard (TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade) | 4:4 | 2:2 | 11:14 | 5 | Adamowsky, Anjou (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin) | 0:8 | 0:4 | 9:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|