|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Wienands, Theo (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Wienands T. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Hatzfeld P. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Küppers T. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Schleifer D. |
|
Bögershausen, Holger (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
| 7:10 10:5 10:7 | | | 5 Pluhm D. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Pauly C. |
|
Sczech, Alexander (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
10:4 4:10 10:6 | | | | 7 Rommerskirchen T. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Eichner D. |
|
von der Beeck, Thomas (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
| | 13:11 17:15 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Epstein, Thomas (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
10:1 10:6 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 10:6 10:1 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Pluhm, David (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Pauly C. [6] | |
|
Küppers, Thomas (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
| | | 10:8 10:3 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Rittgerodt, Tobias (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
| 5:10 10:8 11:9 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Noack, Thomas (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
10:6 7:10 10:8 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Nikolaou, Aris (S.V. Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V.)
|
| | 10:7 17:15 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 10:5 10:6 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Pauly, Carsten (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Höhne N. |
|
Eichner, Dennis (SV Grün-Weiss-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
| | | | 10:4 10:5 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Rempe, Wolfgang (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
| 10:4 10:4 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Höhne, Nico (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
| | 10:6 10:8 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Svoboda, Robert (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
10:5 10:5 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 10:3 4:10 10:7 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Schleifer, Daniel (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Rommerskirchen, Thomas (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
| | | 10:4 10:4 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Beschi, Philipp (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
| 10:5 10:6 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Jolk, Daniel (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
8:10 10:6 10:5 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Dimovski, Filip Alexander (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
| | 10:7 10:5 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Eichmann, Ingo (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 10:3 11:9 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Hatzfeld, Peter (SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|