| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Belde/Pongs , TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (24)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Belde/Pongs |
| | | | | | 2 Jochems/Reuter |
|
|
| | | | 3 Schukalla/Schukalla |
| | |
| | | 4 Schulte/Müller |
|
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | 5 Bellin/Bellin |
| | | | | | 6 Heitmüller/Blumentrath |
|
Rudolph/Rudolph , TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (44)
|
| | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
Busch/Gabel , Turn- und Sportverein Meerbusch e.V. (45)
|
| | 6:1 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Grote/Grote , TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (34)
|
3:6 6:3 11:9 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:6 7:6 | | | |
| | Heitmüller/Blumentrath [6] | | | | |
|
Heitmüller/Blumentrath , TC Strümp e.V. (29)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
Schulte/Müller , TC Neuss Reuschenberg e.V./Turn- und Sportverein Meerbusch e.V. (27)
|
| | | 6:3 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 5:4 Aufgabe | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Lukas/Horstmann , TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (44)
|
| | | | |
| | | |
von Trzebiatowski/von Trzebiatowski | | |
|
Boddenberg/Hastenteufel , TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (37)
|
| | 6:2 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
von Trzebiatowski/von Trzebiatowski | | | |
|
Hannen/Blumenkamp , CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis (35)
|
| 4:6 6:2 10:5 | | | |
| | von Trzebiatowski/von Trzebiatowski | | | | |
|
von Trzebiatowski/von Trzebiatowski , TC Bovert e.V./TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (31)
|
6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Belde/Pongs [1] |
|
Bellin/Bellin , TC Strümp e.V. (29)
|
| | | | 6:0 6:4 |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Kreutz/Lukas , TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (30)
|
| 6:0 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
Kutz/Speis , TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (43)
|
| | 7:5 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Bernau/Schulze-Hagenow , TC Strümp e.V. (35)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Schukalla/Schukalla , TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (27)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
Jochems/Reuter [2] | |
|
Hömberg/Fernadez , TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (35)
|
| | | 3:6 6:2 10:4 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 5:7 6:2 10:6 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Lambert/Lambert , TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA/TC Bovert e.V. (37)
|
| | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Hoss/Hoss , TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (35)
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Jochems/Reuter , TC Bovert e.V. (27)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |