|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Theelen, Bart (TC Gelb-Rot Eintracht Hildesheim e.V.)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Theelen B. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Jansen R. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Richardt B. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Minor M. |
|
Steiner, Fridtjof (TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V.)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | 5 Sander R. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Hinsen T. |
|
Ziegler, Ralf (TC Rot-Weiß BO-Werne)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | 7 Lubeseder T. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Artmann J. |
|
Huydts, Oliver (Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA)
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Horvath, Ricsi (ohne Verein / Verband)
|
6:3 6:4 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Sander, Ralf (Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Minor, Marc (TV Fürth 1860)
|
| | | 6:0 6:1 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Baak, Peter (TC Walbeck 1983 e.V.)
|
| 6:1 1:0 Aufgabe | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Ache, Jörg (TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V.)
|
5:7 6:2 10:4 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Nonn, Wolfgang (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V.)
|
| | 6:2 6:4 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Jochems, Udo (TC Bovert e.V.)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Otto, Frank (TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V.)
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Lubeseder, Torsten (THC Münster)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Theelen ,B. [1] |
|
Artmann, Jörg (Recklinghäuser TG)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:4 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Bergen, Axel (HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Gebhard, Guido (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA)
|
| 6:1 6:3 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Brandt, Ulf (THC im VfL Bochum)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Simkovic, Peter (TSV Altenfurt)
|
| | 6:3 6:1 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Korsten, Gé (Elmpter Tennis Club e.V.)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 3:6 5:4 Aufgabe | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Richardt, Bernd (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Jansen ,R. [2] | |
|
Hinsen, Thomas (Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss)
|
| | | ohne Spiel | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Nusche, Dietmar (TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Kreyenbrink, Bodo (TSV Bocholt Turn- u. Sportverein 1867/1896 e.V.)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Bittscheidt, Jens (TC Holthausen e.V. Düsseldorf)
|
| | 6:2 6:0 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Gleich, Oliver (TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V.)
|
4:6 6:2 6:4 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Jansen, Remko (Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|