| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Götz/Reintjes, (Fliegerhorst Wahn)
|
| | | | |
| 101 | Götz/Reintjes Fliegerhorst Wahn | | | | |
|
Lopez - Amaro/Mertins, (SG DLR Köln-Porz)
|
6:4 6:0 | | | | |
| | 201 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:7 6:3 10:8 | | | |
| 102 | | | | | |
|
Bilk/Greven, (SSZ Wahn)
|
| | | | |
| | | 301 |
| | |
|
|
| | 7:5 0:6 10:4 | | |
| 103 | Euler/Kalina TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst | | | | |
|
Euler/Kalina, (TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst)
|
| | | | |
| | 202 |
Gerlach/Pichler ESV Gremberghoven | | | |
|
Gerlach/Pichler, (ESV Gremberghoven)
|
| 4:6 7:5 10:3 | | | |
| 104 | Gerlach/Pichler ESV Gremberghoven | | | | |
|
Schmitz/Stangenberg, (TC Rath)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Klein/Müller TC Rath | |
|
Haegermann/Krammenschneider, (TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst/TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf)
|
| | | 4:6 6:2 10:8 | |
| 105 | Freiberg/Höhne Fliegerhorst Wahn/TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf | | | | |
|
Freiberg/Höhne, (Fliegerhorst Wahn/TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf)
|
6:7 6:1 11:9 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Klein/Müller, (TC Rath)
|
| | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Ebeling/Gaul, (TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst/TC GW Königsforst)
|
| | 6:1 7:5 | | |
| 107 | Ebeling/Gaul TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst/TC GW Königsforst | | | | |
|
Koch/Kuhnert, (SG DLR Köln-Porz)
|
6:3 6:4 | | | | |
| | 204 |
Ebeling/Gaul TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst/TC GW Königsforst | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:3 | | | |
| 108 | Klohn/Miebach TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf | | | | |
|
Klohn/Miebach, (TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Kuepper/Spanger TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst |
|
Kuepper/Spanger, (TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:2 |
| 109 | Kuepper/Spanger TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
Kuepper/Spanger TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst | | | |
|
Lutz/Neumann, (TC Rath)
|
| 7:6 6:2 | | | |
| 110 | Bender/Neeb TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf/TC Blau-Weiß Zündorf | | | | |
|
Bender/Neeb, (TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf/TC Blau-Weiß Zündorf)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
Kuepper/Spanger TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst | | |
|
Ehringhaus/Kläs, (SSZ Wahn/Fliegerhorst Wahn)
|
| | 7:6 6:2 | | |
| 111 | Kramer/Naumann TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst | | | | |
|
Kramer/Naumann, (TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst)
|
6:4 6:0 | | | | |
| | 206 |
Kramer/Naumann TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst | | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| 112 | Alsch/Weigand SG DLR Köln-Porz | | | | |
|
Alsch/Weigand, (SG DLR Köln-Porz)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Kuepper/Spanger TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst | |
|
Doering/Requardt, (TTVG GW 1928 Porz-Eil)
|
| | | ohne Spiel | |
| 113 | Doering/Requardt TTVG GW 1928 Porz-Eil | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
Haak/Plum TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 114 | Haak/Plum TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf | | | | |
|
Haak/Plum, (TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf)
|
| | | | |
| | | 304 |
Esch/Stümper Fliegerhorst Wahn | | |
|
Denzin/Thomas, (TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf/TC Blau Weiss Zuendorf)
|
| | 7:6 4:6 10:6 | | |
| 115 | Heller/Woyke TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf | | | | |
|
Heller/Woyke, (TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf)
|
2:6 6:1 10:6 | | | | |
| | 208 |
Esch/Stümper Fliegerhorst Wahn | | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 116 | Esch/Stümper Fliegerhorst Wahn | | | | |
|
Esch/Stümper, (Fliegerhorst Wahn)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |