| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Götz, Thomas (Fliegerhorst Wahn)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Götz T. |
| 101 | Götz T. Fliegerhorst Wahn [1] | | | | 2 Neeb F. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Höhne T. |
| | 201 |
Götz T. Fliegerhorst Wahn [1] | | | 4 Labs C. |
|
Lesemann, Michael (Fliegerhorst Wahn)
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 102 | Lesemann M. Fliegerhorst Wahn | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 301 |
Götz T. Fliegerhorst Wahn [1] | | |
|
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| 103 | Böhm M. Fliegerhorst Wahn | | | | |
|
Böhm, Markus (Fliegerhorst Wahn)
|
| | | | |
| | 202 |
Höhn F. TC Rot-Weiss Porz | | | |
|
Höhn, Frank (TC Rot-Weiss Porz)
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| 104 | Höhn F. TC Rot-Weiss Porz | | | | |
|
Lopez - Amaro, Francisco Jose (SG DLR Köln-Porz)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Krings S. TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf | |
|
Höhne, Thorsten (TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf)
|
| | | 6:4 4:6 10:6 | |
| 105 | Höhne T. TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf [3] | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
Krings S. TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| 106 | Krings S. TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf | | | | |
|
Krings, Sebastian (TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf)
|
| | | | |
| | | 302 |
Krings S. TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf | | |
|
|
| | 6:3 6:3 | | |
| 107 | Stipp T. TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst | | | | |
|
Stipp, Thomas (TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst)
|
| | | | |
| | 204 |
Grabe S. ESV Gremberghoven | | | |
|
Krammenschneider, Ralph (TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf)
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| 108 | Grabe S. ESV Gremberghoven | | | | |
|
Grabe, Simon (ESV Gremberghoven)
|
4:6 7:5 11:9 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Krings S. TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf |
|
Walter, Marc (TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf)
|
| | | | 3:6 6:4 10:7 |
| 109 | Walter M. TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
Kläs S. Fliegerhorst Wahn | | | |
|
Kläs, Stefan (Fliegerhorst Wahn)
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| 110 | Kläs S. Fliegerhorst Wahn | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 303 |
Labs C. TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf [4] | | |
|
Stangenberg, Jochen (TC Rath)
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 206 |
Labs C. TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf [4] | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 112 | Labs C. TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf [4] | | | | |
|
Labs, Carsten (TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Labs C. TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf [4] | |
|
Rösgen, Jürgen (TC Rath)
|
| | | 6:2 6:1 | |
| 113 | Haegermann F. TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst | | | | |
|
Haegermann, Felix (TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | 207 |
Haegermann F. TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Weiß, Holger (SSZ Wahn)
|
| | | | |
| | | 304 |
Neeb F. TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf [2] | | |
|
Esch, Manfred (Fliegerhorst Wahn)
|
| | 6:0 6:2 | | |
| 115 | Esch M. Fliegerhorst Wahn | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 208 |
Neeb F. TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf [2] | | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:4 | | | |
| 116 | Neeb F. TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf [2] | | | | |
|
Neeb, Frank (TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |