|
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 1 | Mejia Döbold D. | Ohle R. | Ledermann J. | 10750754 | Mejia Döbold, Diego (MTC Germania 1926 e.V.)
| XXXXXXXX | 4:3 1:4 6:10 | 1:4 0:4 | 10651741 | Ohle, Robert (Dahlemer Tennisclub)
| 3:4 4:1 10:6 | XXXXXXXX | 0:4 0:4 | | Ledermann, Joshua Ben (TC Blau Weiß Berlin)
| 4:1 4:0 | 4:0 4:0 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Ledermann, Joshua Ben (TC Blau Weiß Berlin) | 4:0 | 4:0 | 16:1 | 2 | Ohle, Robert (Dahlemer Tennisclub) | 2:2 | 2:3 | 17:19 | 3 | Mejia Döbold, Diego (MTC Germania 1926 e.V.) | 0:4 | 1:4 | 12:25 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 2 | Fricke S. | Hofmann L. | Hingst F. | 10751612 | Fricke, Stefan (BSC Rehberge 1945)
| XXXXXXXX | 4:1 4:2 | 4:3 4:1 | 10752562 | Hofmann, Leander Noah (Dahlemer TC)
| 1:4 2:4 | XXXXXXXX | 1:4 1:4 | | Hingst, Felix (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin)
| 3:4 1:4 | 4:1 4:1 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Fricke, Stefan (BSC Rehberge 1945) | 4:0 | 4:0 | 16:7 | 2 | Hingst, Felix (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin) | 2:2 | 2:2 | 12:10 | 3 | Hofmann, Leander Noah (Dahlemer TC) | 0:4 | 0:4 | 5:16 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 3 | Brix F. | Liebenthron L. | Söth J. | 10751743 | Brix, Felix (Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93)
| XXXXXXXX | 2:4 0:4 | 0:4 2:4 | 10651834 | Liebenthron, Louis (TL 77)
| 4:2 4:0 | XXXXXXXX | 0:4 1:4 | 10651257 | Söth, Jonathan (TC SCC Berlin)
| 4:0 4:2 | 4:0 4:1 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Söth, Jonathan (TC SCC Berlin) | 4:0 | 4:0 | 16:3 | 2 | Liebenthron, Louis (TL 77) | 2:2 | 2:2 | 9:10 | 3 | Brix, Felix (Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93) | 0:4 | 0:4 | 4:16 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 4 | Klein K. | Kordes M. | Bretag M. | 10752563 | Klein, Konstantin (Dahlemer Tennisclub)
| XXXXXXXX | 4:0 4:2 | 0:4 0:4 | 10754039 | Kordes, Moritz (TV Frohnau)
| 0:4 2:4 | XXXXXXXX | 0:4 0:4 | 10750565 | Bretag, Miguel (BTC Grün-Gold 1904)
| 4:0 4:0 | 4:0 4:0 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Bretag, Miguel (BTC Grün-Gold 1904) | 4:0 | 4:0 | 16:0 | 2 | Klein, Konstantin (Dahlemer Tennisclub) | 2:2 | 2:2 | 8:10 | 3 | Kordes, Moritz (TV Frohnau) | 0:4 | 0:4 | 2:16 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 5 | Valle Zarate A. | Koblenz J. | Heidrich N. | 10750666 | Valle Zarate, Alexander (Tennisclub Victoria Pankow)
| XXXXXXXX | 4:0 4:1 | 4:1 4:3 | 10655294 | Koblenz, Joshua (Grunewald Tennis-Club)
| 0:4 1:4 | XXXXXXXX | 2:4 0:4 | 10651363 | Heidrich, Nicolas (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin)
| 1:4 3:4 | 4:2 4:0 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Valle Zarate, Alexander (Tennisclub Victoria Pankow) | 4:0 | 4:0 | 16:5 | 2 | Heidrich, Nicolas (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin) | 2:2 | 2:2 | 12:10 | 3 | Koblenz, Joshua (Grunewald Tennis-Club) | 0:4 | 0:4 | 3:16 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 6 | Heinemann G. | Wenda S. | Boether J. | 10655114 | Heinemann, Gregor (TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925)
| XXXXXXXX | 4:1 2:4 8:10 | 4:2 4:2 | 10654042 | Wenda, Shawn-Luca (TC Frankfurt/Oder)
| 1:4 4:2 10:8 | XXXXXXXX | 4:1 4:2 | 10653787 | Boether, Julius (SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911)
| 2:4 2:4 | 1:4 2:4 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Wenda, Shawn-Luca (TC Frankfurt/Oder) | 4:0 | 4:1 | 23:17 | 2 | Heinemann, Gregor (TC Grün-Weiss Nikolassee 1925) | 2:2 | 3:2 | 22:19 | 3 | Boether, Julius (SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911) | 0:4 | 0:4 | 7:16 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 7 | Weismann P. | Thewes Pizarro C. | May N. | 10655232 | Weismann, Patrick (LTTC Rot Weiß Berlin)
| XXXXXXXX | 4:0 4:0 | 1:4 4:1 10:8 | | Thewes Pizarro, Cassian Carlos (LTTC Rot Weiß Berlin)
| 0:4 0:4 | XXXXXXXX | 0:4 1:4 | 10753864 | May, Nicolas (TC Lichtenrade weiß-gelb e.V.)
| 4:1 1:4 8:10 | 4:0 4:1 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Weismann, Patrick (LTTC Rot Weiß Berlin) | 4:0 | 4:1 | 23:13 | 2 | May, Nicolas (TC Lichtenrade weiß-gelb e.V.) | 2:2 | 3:2 | 21:16 | 3 | Thewes Pizarro, Cassian Carlos (LTTC Rot Weiß Berlin) | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1:16 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 8 | Radtke C. | Weismann M. | Max O. | 10750097 | Radtke, Carl (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin)
| XXXXXXXX | 4:0 4:0 | 4:0 4:0 | 10655233 | Weismann, Marc (LTTC Rot Weiß Berlin)
| 0:4 0:4 | XXXXXXXX | 2:4 3:4 | 10750665 | Max, Oskar (Tennisclub Victoria Pankow)
| 0:4 0:4 | 4:2 4:3 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Radtke, Carl (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin) | 4:0 | 4:0 | 16:0 | 2 | Max, Oskar (Tennisclub Victoria Pankow) | 2:2 | 2:2 | 8:13 | 3 | Weismann, Marc (LTTC Rot Weiß Berlin) | 0:4 | 0:4 | 5:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|