|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 1 | David A. | Fischer T. | Rabeiro Huebner L. | Sütterlin E. | | | | | 10658019 | David, Albiker (Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg e.V.)
| XXXXXXXX | 0:4 | 4:3 | 3:4 | | | | | 10651193 | Fischer, Tom (TC Ottenhöfen)
| 4:0 | XXXXXXXX | 4:0 | 4:0 | | | | | | Rabeiro Huebner, Leonardo (Tc Rot Weiss Waldkirch)
| 3:4 | 0:4 | XXXXXXXX | 1:4 | | | | | 10653143 | Sütterlin, Elias (Tennisclub Wiechs e.V.)
| 4:3 | 0:4 | 4:1 | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Fischer, Tom (TC Ottenhöfen) | 6:0 | 3:0 | 12:0 | 2 | Sütterlin, Elias (Tennisclub Wiechs e.V.) | 4:2 | 2:1 | 8:8 | 3 | David, Albiker (Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg e.V.) | 2:4 | 1:2 | 7:11 | 4 | Rabeiro Huebner, Leonardo (Tc Rot Weiss Waldkirch) | 0:6 | 0:3 | 4:12 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 2 | Denda L. | Gerdijan D. | Hartmann K. | Karsch M. | Philipp S. | | | | | Denda, Luis (TC RW Waldkirch)
| XXXXXXXX | 4:3 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 0:4 | | | | 10750846 | Gerdijan, Danilo (TC SW Kehl)
| 3:4 | XXXXXXXX | 3:4 | 4:0 | 0:4 | | | | 10751318 | Hartmann, Konstantin (TC Lörrach e.V)
| 2:4 | 4:3 | XXXXXXXX | 4:1 | 0:4 | | | | 10751789 | Karsch, Maximilian (TC Breisach e.V.)
| 2:4 | 0:4 | 1:4 | XXXXXXXX | | | | | 10751303 | Philipp, Soren Tico (Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920)
| 4:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Philipp, Soren Tico (Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920) | 6:0 | 3:0 | 12:0 | 2 | Denda, Luis (TC RW Waldkirch) | 6:2 | 3:1 | 12:11 | 3 | Hartmann, Konstantin (TC Lörrach e.V) | 4:4 | 2:2 | 10:12 | 4 | Gerdijan, Danilo (TC SW Kehl) | 2:6 | 1:3 | 10:12 | 5 | Karsch, Maximilian (TC Breisach e.V.) | 0:6 | 0:3 | 3:12 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 3 | Denda M. | Hüller-Varga A. | Simpson C. | Wienand J. | Frei W. | | | | 10820146 | Denda, Maxim (TC RW Waldkirch)
| XXXXXXXX | 0:4 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 0:4 | | | | 10752205 | Hüller-Varga, Attila (TC Schwarz-Weiß Kehl e.V.)
| 4:0 | XXXXXXXX | 3:4 | 4:2 | 1:4 | | | | 10752819 | Simpson, Conner (TC 1923 Grenzach)
| 4:2 | 4:3 | XXXXXXXX | 1:4 | 1:4 | | | | 10752787 | Wienand, Julius (TC Lörrach e.V)
| 4:0 | 2:4 | 4:1 | XXXXXXXX | 0:4 | | | | 10651917 | Frei, Walter (TC Singen)
| 4:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | | 8:0 | 4:0 | 16:2 | 2 | Hüller-Varga, Attila (TC Schwarz-Weiß Kehl e.V.) | 4:4 | 2:2 | 12:10 | 3 | Wienand, Julius (TC Lörrach e.V) | 4:4 | 2:2 | 10:9 | 4 | Simpson, Conner (TC 1923 Grenzach) | 4:4 | 2:2 | 10:13 | 5 | Denda, Maxim (TC RW Waldkirch) | 0:8 | 0:4 | 2:16 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 4 | Hasas A. | Iliev D. | Rabeiro Huebner A. | Zeiger N. | | | | | 10819590 | Hasas, Arian (SV Schopfheim 1912 e.V.)
| XXXXXXXX | 4:1 | 4:3 | 1:4 | | | | | 10821779 | Iliev, David (TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V.)
| 1:4 | XXXXXXXX | 0:4 | 0:4 | | | | | | Rabeiro Huebner, Alejandro (Tc Rot Weiss Waldkirch)
| 3:4 | 4:0 | XXXXXXXX | 0:4 | | | | | 10752447 | Zeiger, Noah (Turniersportverein Racket Center Nußloch)
| 4:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Zeiger, Noah (Turniersportverein Racket Center Nußloch) | 6:0 | 3:0 | 12:1 | 2 | Hasas, Arian (SV Schopfheim 1912 e.V.) | 4:2 | 2:1 | 9:8 | 3 | Rabeiro Huebner, Alejandro (Tc Rot Weiss Waldkirch) | 2:4 | 1:2 | 7:8 | 4 | Iliev, David (TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V.) | 0:6 | 0:3 | 1:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|