|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 1 | Baumann L. | Vignjevic D. | Bosch L. | Wallenfels M. | Klitzsch E. | | | | 10552943 | Baumann, Lennart (TC BW Bohlsbach)
| XXXXXXXX | 4:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 4:3 | | | | 10550415 | Vignjevic, Danilo (TC Renchen e.V.)
| 3:4 | XXXXXXXX | 2:4 | 1:4 | 4:0 | | | | 10550073 | Bosch, Levi ()
| 4:1 | 4:2 | XXXXXXXX | 4:3 | 4:2 | | | | 10551211 | Wallenfels, Mirko (TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen)
| 4:1 | 4:1 | 3:4 | XXXXXXXX | 4:1 | | | | 10500178 | Klitzsch, Elias (TC Wittelbach)
| 3:4 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 1:4 | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | | 8:0 | 4:0 | 16:8 | 2 | Wallenfels, Mirko (TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen) | 6:2 | 3:1 | 15:7 | 3 | Baumann, Lennart (TC BW Bohlsbach) | 4:4 | 2:2 | 10:14 | 4 | Vignjevic, Danilo (TC Renchen e.V.) | 2:6 | 1:3 | 10:12 | 5 | Klitzsch, Elias (TC Wittelbach) | 0:8 | 0:4 | 6:16 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 2 | Hartmann N. | Klein S. | Fischer T. | Wick M. | | | | | 10555684 | Hartmann, Niklas (TC Binzen 1981 e.V.)
| XXXXXXXX | 1:4 | 0:4 | 0:4 | | | | | 10555714 | Klein, Simon (TC Wiechs)
| 4:1 | XXXXXXXX | 0:4 | 3:4 | | | | | 10651193 | Fischer, Tom (TC Ottenhöfen)
| 4:0 | 4:0 | XXXXXXXX | 2:4 | | | | | 10651867 | Wick, Michael (TC Buggingen e.V.)
| 4:0 | 4:3 | 4:2 | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Wick, Michael (TC Buggingen e.V.) | 6:0 | 3:0 | 12:5 | 2 | Fischer, Tom (TC Ottenhöfen) | 4:2 | 2:1 | 10:4 | 3 | | 2:4 | 1:2 | 7:9 | 4 | Hartmann, Niklas (TC Binzen 1981 e.V.) | 0:6 | 0:3 | 1:12 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 3 | Vasvari B. | Hartmann K. | Sütterlin E. | Strecker T. | | | | | 10651158 | Vasvari, Botond (TA SV Böblingen)
| XXXXXXXX | 4:2 | 3:4 | 3:4 | | | | | 10751318 | Hartmann, Konstantin (TC Lörrach e.V)
| 2:4 | XXXXXXXX | 4:2 | 1:4 | | | | | 10653143 | Sütterlin, Elias (Tennisclub Wiechs e.V.)
| 4:3 | 2:4 | XXXXXXXX | 2:4 | | | | | 10653155 | Strecker, Til (Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920 (20700))
| 4:3 | 4:1 | 4:2 | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Strecker, Til (Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920 (20700)) | 6:0 | 3:0 | 12:6 | 2 | Vasvari, Botond (TA SV Böblingen) | 2:4 | 1:2 | 10:10 | 3 | Sütterlin, Elias (Tennisclub Wiechs e.V.) | 2:4 | 1:2 | 8:11 | 4 | Hartmann, Konstantin (TC Lörrach e.V) | 2:4 | 1:2 | 7:10 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 4 | Hasas A. | Philipp S. | Kennel L. | Wienand J. | | | | | 10819590 | Hasas, Arian (SV Schopfheim 1912 e.V.)
| XXXXXXXX | 0:4 | 4:0 | 4:0 | | | | | 10751303 | Philipp, Soren Tico (Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920)
| 4:0 | XXXXXXXX | 4:0 | 4:0 | | | | | | Kennel, Lian (TC Hauingen)
| 0:4 | 0:4 | XXXXXXXX | 2:4 | | | | | 10752787 | Wienand, Julius (TC Lörrach e.V)
| 0:4 | 0:4 | 4:2 | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX | | | | | | | | | | | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Philipp, Soren Tico (Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920) | 6:0 | 3:0 | 12:0 | 2 | Hasas, Arian (SV Schopfheim 1912 e.V.) | 4:2 | 2:1 | 8:4 | 3 | Wienand, Julius (TC Lörrach e.V) | 2:4 | 1:2 | 4:10 | 4 | Kennel, Lian (TC Hauingen) | 0:6 | 0:3 | 2:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|