| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Schmidt Heinze, Marcel (TC Westen e.V.)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Schmidt Heinze M. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Welsch M. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Laschet M. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Schotten T. |
|
Kern, Lukan (Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V.)
|
| 6:0 3:6 1:0 | | | 5 Mumot T. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Meurer I. |
|
Kolb, Robin (TC Volmarstein)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | 7 Calsbach C. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Baller J. |
|
Hajok, Markus (TC Mutterstadt)
|
| | 6:1 6:1 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Grünewald, Tim (Merscheider Turnverein 1878 (Korp.))
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Calsbach, Carl Anton (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Baller J. [8] | |
|
Laschet, Max (MTHC 1903/1980 e.V.)
|
| | | 5:7 0:2 Aufgabe | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Trüb, Florian (Merscheider Turnverein 1878 (Korp.))
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Holzknecht, Philip (Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V.)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Beckmann, Maximilian (TG Hiddinghausen)
|
| | 3:6 7:6 1:0 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Mehrtens, Marwin (Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V.)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:3 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Baller, Jan-Hendrik (Solinger Turnerbund 1880 e.V., TA)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
| Platz 3 | |
|
Meurer, Ingo (TC Grün-Weiß Burscheid e.V.)
|
| | | | So 27.09.2020 13:00 | | |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Höhne, Matthias (Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V.)
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Ehlenbeck, Cordt (Tennis-Club Ohligs 1914 e.V.)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Mattiesson, Aaron (TURA Pohlhausen Tennis)
|
| | 6:1 3:1 Aufgabe | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Peters, Sven (TC Rot-Weiß Ohligs OTV 88)
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 3:6 6:3 1:0 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Schotten, Tobias (TC Rot-Weiß Ohligs OTV 88)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Schotten T. [4] | |
|
Mumot, Trutz (Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V.)
|
| | | 6:0 6:3 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Stratmann, Tom Vincent (TC Blau-Weiss 1926 e.V. Wuppertal-Ronsdorf)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Brillowski, Yannick (Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V.)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Yildirim, Serkan (TC Grün-Weiß Hochdahl e.V.)
|
| | 1:6 7:6 1:0 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Giesen, Florian (Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V.)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Welsch, Marlon (Merscheider Turnverein 1878 (Korp.))
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |