| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Violet, Alice (Der Club an der Alster e.V.)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Violet A. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Reinicke V. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Dishkova A. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Sziedat F. |
|
Kovalenko, Michele (TC Grunewald e.V.)
|
| 0:6 6:3 10:7 | | | |
| 102 | | | | | |
|
Ehrenfort, Sabrina (TC ´Weiße Bären Wannsee´)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 301 |
| | |
|
|
| | 6:1 6:3 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Czarnikau, Theresa (Hermsdorfer Sport-Club)
|
| | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Wind, Sonja (TC Grün-Weiß Nikolassee)
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Düffert, Lilly (Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Wahlstedt)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Kovalenko M. | |
|
Sziedat, Franziska (TC Blau-Weiss Berlin)
|
| | | 2:6 6:3 10:6 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Vogg, Katharina (TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz)
|
| 4:6 6:1 10:2 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Lange, Jenny (Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Neubrandenburg e.V.)
|
4:6 6:4 10:2 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Adamczewska, Michele (LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin e.V.)
|
| | 6:3 3:6 12:10 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Karmalina, Ulianan (TuS Ickern)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Czarnikau, Sarah (Hermsdorfer Sport-Club)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Reinicke V. [2] |
|
|
| | | | 6:0 6:0 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Witzel, Hannah (Tennisclub Mürwik)
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Deutschmann, Leony (TC OW Friedrichshagen e.V.)
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Welker, Emily (TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz)
|
| | 6:4 6:3 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Pantermöller, Isabel (Tennis-Club SCC Berlin )
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:3 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Dishkova, Angela (Hermsdorfer Sport-Club)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Schöner, Christina (TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz)
|
| | | 7:5 6:3 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Behnke, Joyce (TC Rot-Weiß Bayreuth)
|
| 6:2 5:7 10:8 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Klein, Friderike (TC Grün-Weiß Berlin-Lankwitz)
|
1:6 6:2 10:5 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Stephan, Yara (TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz)
|
| | 6:0 6:2 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Kuc, Amina ( Biederitzer TC e.V.)
|
4:6 6:2 10:8 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Reinicke, Vanessa (Tennis-Club SCC Berlin )
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |