|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Soriano Sánchez, Marc (Braunschweiger THC)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Soriano Sánchez M. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Korzekwa N. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Sobanski L. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Domeier R. |
|
Wolf, Justus (Heikendorfer Tennisclub von 1965)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 102 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 301 |
| | |
|
Hanke, Ben Niklas (Bargteheider Tennisclub v. 1965)
|
| | 6:0 6:0 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Morgenstern, Tom (TuS Holstein Quickborn Tennis)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 4:6 6:3 16:14 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Heyser, Nick (Harvestehuder THC e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Sobanski, Luis (TuS Reppenstedt - Tennis)
|
| | | 6:1 6:0 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Graßnickel, Leon (Itzehoer Tennisverein)
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Franke, John (Turn- u. Sportverein Aumühle-Wohltorf)
|
| | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Lentzsch, Oskar (Ellerauer Tennis-Club)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Dorn, Lucas (Bargteheider Tennisclub v. 1965)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Soriano Sánchez M. [1] |
|
Stolle, Iven Gordon (Bargteheider Tennisclub v. 1965)
|
| | | | 7:6 6:1 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Zeuner, Levi (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Kaiser, Ben (TC Blau-Gelb Hoisdorf)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Luigs, Simon (Tennis-Club Großensee)
|
| | 6:0 6:0 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Domeier, Ron (Tennisclub Blau-Gelb Eckernförde)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Korzekwa N. [2] | |
|
|
| | | 6:1 6:1 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Nau, Alexander (Tennis-Klub Mölln v. 1897)
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Wilkens, Rafael (Tennisclub Garstedt)
|
| | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Bolbrügge, Mattes (Tennis-Club Großensee-Trittau)
|
| | 6:0 6:0 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Schmidt, Mika (TuS Holstein Quickborn Tennis)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Korzekwa, Niklas (Lawn Tennis Club Elmshorn)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|