|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Engels, Hanno (SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen TA)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Engels H. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Prehn T. |
|
Schell, Niklas (Tennisfreunde Fischeln e.V.)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | 3 Küsters J. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Busch J. |
|
Bender, Leo (TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | 5 Kessler L. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Hilker F. |
|
Erdmann, Jan-Philip (SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen TA)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | 7 Darvishi A. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Strauß P. |
|
Baumann, Leonard (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Wolf, Julian (TC Vorst)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Bruder, Pascal (SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen TA)
|
| ohne Spiel o.A. | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Kessler, Lennart (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Busch, Jan-Luca (SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen TA)
|
| | | 6:4 6:0 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Heiß, Jonas (CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis)
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Andrzejewski, Leon (SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen, TA)
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Schäfer, Maximilian (TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Sternemann, Niklas (TC Bovert e.V.)
|
| | 6:0 6:2 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Strack, Christian (TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Schroeder, Johannes (Huelser SV)
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Strauß, Philipp (SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen TA)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Engels H. [1] |
|
Darvishi, Azad (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath)
|
| | | | 6:3 6:2 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Schneider, Maximilian (Crefelder HTC)
|
ohne Spiel o.A. | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Sternemann, Tom (TC Bovert)
|
| 6:1 7:6 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Ehl, Lennart (ASV Lank)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Conrad, Maximilian (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| | 6:3 7:5 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Schiek, Luca (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V.)
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Luckenbach, Leon (TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA)
|
| 1:6 6:3 10-5 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Küsters, Jan-Philipp (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V.)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Prehn T. [2] | |
|
Hilker, Felix (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| | | 6:3 6:1 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Volpe, Maurizio (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Kirsch, Hans Anton (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| 7:5 7:6 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Roth, Felix (Crefelder Tennisclub 1984 e.v.)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Niers, Tom (CSV Marathon)
|
| | 6:4 6:4 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Lueck, Felix (TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V.)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
Baumann, Simon (Crefelder HTC)
|
| 6:3 4:6 10-6 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Prehn, Tobias Alexander (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V.)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|