| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Janßen, Marcel (SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen TA)
|
| | | | Setzliste | 1 Janßen M. |
| 101 | | | | | | 2 Walter E. |
|
|
| | | | | 3 Kaiser F. |
| | 201 |
| | | | 4 Kühling C. |
|
Pöhlmann, Tom (Hülser Sportverein e.V., TA)
|
| 7:6 4:6 10:2 | | | | 5 Mönks M. |
| 102 | | | | | | 6 Fuldner L. |
|
Spanaus, Benjamin (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | | 7 Aufenanger J. |
| | | 301 |
| | | 8 Kessler S. |
|
Ginzburg, David (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| | ohne Spiel m.A. | | | |
| 103 | | | | | | |
|
Kamperdicks, Jonas (Oppumer TC)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | | |
|
Egemann, Noel (Oppumer TC)
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| 104 | | | | | | |
|
Schumann, Elias (TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| | |
|
Waldmann, Yannik (HTC BW Krefeld)
|
| | | 4:6 6:1 10:7 | | |
| 105 | | | | | | |
|
Willemsen, Paul (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | | |
|
Dornhöfer, Niclas (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath)
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| 106 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | | |
|
Kielich, Julian (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| | 6:4 6:4 | | | |
| 107 | | | | | | |
|
Kohze, Davin (CTC Krefeld)
|
6:3 7:5 | | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| 108 | | | | | | |
|
Fuldner, Leopold (Hülser Sportverein e.V., TA)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Kühling C. [4] | |
|
Kühling, Cedrik (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath)
|
| | | | 6:0 6:2 | |
| 109 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | | |
|
Latosinszky, Bennett (Krefelder TG 1926 e.V.)
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| 110 | | | | | | |
|
Offermanns, Felix (Fischelner TC)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | | |
|
Pourhassan, Felix (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath)
|
| | 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 111 | | | | | | |
|
Rheinhard, Jasper (CTC Krefeld)
|
7:6 0:6 12-10 | | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | | |
|
Rütten, Dennis (SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen TA)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| 112 | | | | | | |
|
Heesen, Maximilian (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| | |
|
Weitzel, Johann (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| | | 5:7 6:0 10:7 | | |
| 113 | | | | | | |
|
Parlings, Max (TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | | |
|
Wellen, Nick (TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V.)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| 114 | | | | | | |
|
Scholz, Henri (Lindentaler TC)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | | |
|
Elkouby, David (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V.)
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 115 | | | | | | |
|
Roording, Max (TC Strümp e.V.)
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| 116 | | | | | | |
|
Kessler, Simon (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | 601 |
Walter E. [2] |
|
Mönks, Maurits (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| | | | | 6:2 6:1 |
| 117 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 209 |
| | | | |
|
Jochum, Markus (Hülser Sportverein e.V., TA)
|
| 6:3 3:6 10:2 | | | | |
| 118 | | | | | | |
|
Kaufmann, Leopold (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | 305 |
| | | |
|
Schulz, Eric (TV Osterath)
|
| | 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 119 | | | | | | |
|
Buschmaas, Felix (TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V.)
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | | |
| | 210 |
| | | | |
|
Bernards, Bastian (TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld)
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | | |
| 120 | | | | | | |
|
Bilstein-Hemmer, Lukas (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | 403 |
| | |
|
Gabelin, Simon (Crefelder HTC)
|
| | | 6:3 7:5 | | |
| 121 | | | | | | |
|
Eberhardt, Jonas (TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | | |
| | 211 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 3:6 6:2 10:6 | | | | |
| 122 | | | | | | |
|
Niers, Nick (CSV Marathon)
|
| | | | | |
| | | 306 |
| | | |
|
Fischer, Florian (Tennisfreunde Fischeln e.V.)
|
| | 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 123 | | | | | | |
|
Zajt, Jakob (CTC Krefeld)
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | | |
| | 212 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| 124 | | | | | | |
|
Kaiser, Florian (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 502 |
| |
|
Aufenanger, Jonas (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| | | | 6:3 6:1 | |
| 125 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 213 |
| | | | |
|
Benedens, Marius (Oppumer TC 1978 e.V.)
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| 126 | | | | | | |
|
Grunenberg, Hendrik (SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen TA)
|
6:0 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | 307 |
| | | |
|
Tacken, Felix (Oppumer TC)
|
| | 6:4 7:5 | | | |
| 127 | | | | | | |
|
Maas, Cohen (TC Grün-Weiß-Grün 1920 Krefeld e.V.)
|
6:3 6:4 | | | | | |
| | 214 |
| | | | |
|
Groteguth, Jonas (TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA)
|
| 6:4 6:0 | | | | |
| 128 | | | | | | |
|
Hagenow, Anton (TC Strümp e.V.)
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | | |
| | | | 404 |
| | |
|
Peeters, Max (Oppumer TC)
|
| | | 6:2 6:3 | | |
| 129 | | | | | | |
|
Metzer, Jannis (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V.)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | | |
| | 215 |
| | | | |
|
Claesges, John (TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld)
|
| 4:6 6:1 10:7 | | | | |
| 130 | | | | | | |
|
Vornhusen, Paul (Hülser Sportverein e.V., TA)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | 308 |
| | | |
|
Kant, Tobias (Oppumer TC)
|
| | 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 131 | | | | | | |
|
Volpe, Giuliano (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath)
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | | |
| | 216 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| 132 | | | | | | |
|
Walter, Elias Emilio (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | | |