|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Vo, Anh Trung (HTC BW Krefeld)
|
| | | | Setzliste | 1 Vo A. |
| 101 | | | | | | 2 Mours L. |
|
|
| | | | | 3 Schumacher A. |
| | 201 |
| | | | 4 Rudolph E. |
|
Hagenow, Moritz (TC Strümp e.V.)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | | 5 Fuldner L. |
| 102 | | | | | | 6 Hoss F. |
|
Lennart, Schell (Oppumer TC 1978 e.V.)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | | 7 Vogel L. |
| | | 301 |
| | | 8 Bongers B. |
|
|
| | 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 103 | | | | | | |
|
Schlageter, Marvin (TC Strümp e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | | |
|
Ginzburg, Philipp Noah (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| 104 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| | |
|
Maximilian, Korsch (Oppumer TC 1978 e.V.)
|
| | | 6:0 6:0 | | |
| 105 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | | |
|
Rütten, Tim (TV Osterath)
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| 106 | | | | | | |
|
Todtenhöfer, Jacob (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath)
|
6:4 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 107 | | | | | | |
|
Von Schwerin, Bogislav (TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA)
|
| | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| 108 | | | | | | |
|
Vogel, Luca (TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
| |
|
Schumacher, Alexander (TC Strümp e.V.)
|
| | | | 6:3 6:3 | |
| 109 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | | |
|
Kleingarn, Robert (Lindentaler Tennisclub 1974 e.V.)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| 110 | | | | | | |
|
Multhauf, Jan (ASV Lank 1925 e.V.)
|
3:6 6:4 16:14 | | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 111 | | | | | | |
|
Jarlmann, Philip (ASV Lank 1925 e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | | |
|
Rudolph, Tim (TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA)
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| 112 | | | | | | |
|
Cooijmans, Philip (TC Strümp e.V.)
|
7:6 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| | |
|
|
| | | 6:3 6:3 | | |
| 113 | | | | | | |
|
Gohlke, Lennart (TC Bovert)
|
| | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | | |
|
Strack, Justus (TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA)
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| 114 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | | |
|
Weinstein, Daniel (TC Bovert)
|
| | 6:1 6:3 | | | |
| 115 | | | | | | |
|
Lessel, Laurin (Tennisfreunde Fischeln e.V.)
|
ohne Spiel o.A. | | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| 116 | | | | | | |
|
Fuldner, Lorenz (Hülser Sportverein e.V., TA)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | 601 |
Vo A. [1] |
|
Hoss, Fynn (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath)
|
| | | | | 6:1 6:1 |
| 117 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 209 |
| | | | |
|
Aufenanger, Benedikt (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| 2:6 7:5 10:6 | | | | |
| 118 | | | | | | |
|
Dienstbach, Tim (TC Bovert)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | 305 |
| | | |
|
Pöhlmann, Ben (Hülser Sportverein e.V., TA)
|
| | 4:6 6:2 10:8 | | | |
| 119 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 210 |
| | | | |
|
Schneider, Pierre (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath)
|
| 7:5 6:0 | | | | |
| 120 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 403 |
| | |
|
Oehmke, Felix (Crefelder HTC)
|
| | | 6:1 6:1 | | |
| 121 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 211 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| 122 | | | | | | |
|
Hoge, Fynn (Oppumer TC)
|
| | | | | |
| | | 306 |
| | | |
|
Pöhler, Ben (TC Strümp e.V.)
|
| | 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 123 | | | | | | |
|
Koenen, Theo Maximilian (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath)
|
4:6 6:2 10:6 | | | | | |
| | 212 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| 124 | | | | | | |
|
Rudolph, Eric (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 502 |
Mours L. [2] | |
|
Bongers, Ben (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| | | | 6:3 6:4 | |
| 125 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 213 |
| | | | |
|
Peters, Maximilian (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| 126 | | | | | | |
|
Bierbaum, Niklas (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath)
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | | |
| | | 307 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| 127 | | | | | | |
|
Schmidt, Malte (Hülser Sportverein e.V., TA)
|
| | | | | |
| | 214 |
| | | | |
|
Weitzel, Ferdinand (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| 128 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 404 |
| | |
|
|
| | | 6:3 6:2 | | |
| 129 | | | | | | |
|
Kirsch, Jakob (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | 215 |
| | | | |
|
Elkouby, Daniel (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V.)
|
| ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | |
| 130 | | | | | | |
|
Gebhard, Constantin (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | | |
| | | 308 |
| | | |
|
Frieling, Moritz (CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis)
|
| | 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 131 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 216 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| 132 | | | | | | |
|
Mours, Luca (HTC BW Krefeld)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|