|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Kielich, Philipp (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Kielich P. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Schäfer M. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Oehlen B. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Zlatnikov D. |
|
Conein, Jan (Tennisfreunde Fischeln e.V.)
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| 102 | | | | | |
|
Nesselrath, Lukas (TC Strümp e.V.)
|
6:3 0:6 10-5 | | | | |
| | | 301 |
| | |
|
Raskatov, Alan (TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V.)
|
| | 7:5 6:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Dinh, Sam (SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen TA)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Münchrath, Carlos (TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Büschgens, Benedikt (TC Traar 1977 e.V.)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Oehlen B. [3] | |
|
Oehlen, Benedikt (TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V.)
|
| | | 6:1 6:3 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Gärtner, Joel (TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V.)
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Aumüller, Marc (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
ohne Spiel o.A. | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Gollasch, Julian (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| | 6:0 6:1 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Frister, Julius (TC Strümp e.V.)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Vogt, Philipp (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V.)
|
| 6:4 4:6 10-3 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Schmidt, Johannes (TV Osterath)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Schäfer M. [2] |
|
Ebel, Cornelis (TV Osterath)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:3 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Schäfer, Janis (TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Klupsch, Paul (TC Grün-Weiß-Grün 1920 Krefeld e.V.)
|
| 6:3 1:1 Aufgabe | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Ernst, Philip (TC Bovert)
|
6:0 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Gutnik, Thomas (Oppumer TC 1978 e.V.)
|
| | 6:4 4:6 10:3 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
van Well, David (TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V.)
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Zlatnikov, Daniel (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Wirtz, Julius (Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V.)
|
| | | 6:1 6:2 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Marquardt, David (TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V.)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Roording, Til (TC Strümp e.V.)
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Latosinszky, Malte (Krefelder TG 1926 e.V.)
|
| | 7:6 6:2 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Bednarz, Gordon (TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V.)
|
7:5 6:4 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Schäfer, Marc (TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|