| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Heupgen, Isabel (Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V.)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Heupgen I. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Orbach L. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Mertens L. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Paszkowiak M. |
|
Ströhlein, Helena (TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | 5 De Vos M. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Eberlein E. |
|
Brodezka, Anastasija (Solinger Turnerbund 1880 e.V., TA)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | 7 Becic S. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Kempkens T. |
|
Wotzlaw, Anna (Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V.)
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Werthebach, Paula (Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V.)
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:3 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Kempkens, Tereza (Post-Sportverein Düsseldorf e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Mertens, Lena (TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. )
|
| | | 6:2 6:1 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Elberfeld, Lena (TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V.)
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Luther, Wiebke (Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Winck, Emily (Lohauser Sportverein 1920 e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Eberlein, Estelle (TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Heupgen Isabel [1] |
|
De Vos, Madeleine (TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V.)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:4 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Pitzke, Hanna (Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V. )
|
| 6:1 6:4 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Dönmez, Selin (Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V.)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Steffens, Nele (Tennisgemeinschaft Nord Düsseldorf e.V.)
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Paszkowiak, Magdalena (TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Becic Sadina [7] | |
|
Becic, Sadina (TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V.)
|
| | | 6:2 6:3 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Weiner, Rosalie (Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V.)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Stienemeier, Lilly (TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Sack, Franziska (TG Gold-Weiß Gelsenkirchen e.V.)
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Benninghoven, Anna Helene (Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V.)
|
6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| | 208 |
Orbach Lily - Josefine [2] | | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:4 | | | |
| 116 | Orbach Lily - Josefine [2] | | | | |
|
Orbach, Lily - Josefine (Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim )
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |