| Finale | Sieger |
|
Vorkefeld, Paul (TC GWG 1919 Tegel)
|
|
| 101 | |
|
Stein, Christian (TC Blau-Weiß Britz)
|
5:7 6:4 10:8 |
| | |
|
Stein, Christian (TC Blau-Weiß Britz)
|
|
| 102 | |
|
Voigt, Christian (SV Weissblau Allianz)
|
6:1 7:6 |
| | |
|
Voigt, Christian (SV Weissblau Allianz)
|
|
| 103 | |
|
Garrelfs, Matthias (BTTC Grün-Weiß)
|
6:2 6:2 |
| | |
|
Garrelfs, Matthias (BTTC Grün-Weiß)
|
|
| 104 | |
|
Guse, Benjamin (TC Medizin Berlin Buch)
|
6:2 6:2 |
| | |
|
Guse, Benjamin (TC Medizin Berlin Buch)
|
|
| 105 | |
|
Anatzki, Igor (TC Grün-Gold Pankow)
|
6:1 6:4 |
| | |
|
Anatzki, Igor (TC Grün-Gold Pankow)
|
|
| 106 | |
|
Strey, Martin (Berliner Sport-Verein 1892)
|
6:2 2:6 10:3 |
| | |
|
Strey, Martin (Berliner Sport-Verein 1892)
|
|
| 107 | |
|
Madsen, Marvin (TC Sängerstadt-Finsterwalde)
|
6:2 6:0 |
| | |
|
Madsen, Marvin (TC Sängerstadt-Finsterwalde)
|
|
| 108 | |
|
Pernthaler, Dominik (TC Friedrichshain)
|
6:3 6:2 |
| | |
|
Pernthaler, Dominik (TC Friedrichshain)
|
|
| 109 | |
|
Schröder, Marius (Tennis-Club Mariendorf)
|
6:3 6:1 |
| | |
|
Schröder, Marius (Tennis-Club Mariendorf)
|
|
| 110 | |
|
Tornow, André (Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888)
|
6:3 6:3 |
| | |
|
Tornow, André (Zehlendorfer TuS von 1888)
|
|
| 111 | |
|
Lauer, Robert (TC Friedrichshain)
|
6:0 6:2 |
| | |
|
Lauer, Robert (TC Friedrichshain)
|
|
| 112 | |
|
Hieronymi, Frank (Tennis-Club SCC Berlin)
|
6:1 6:1 |
| | |
|
Hieronymi, Frank (Tennis-Club SCC Berlin)
|
|
| 113 | |
|
Ratz, Malte (BSG Bezirksamt Wedding)
|
6:0 6:0 |
| | |
|
Ratz, Malte (BSG Bezirksamt Wedding)
|
|
| 114 | |
|
Ewert, Sven (TC Schwarz-Gold Berlin)
|
7:6 7:6 |
| | |
|
Ewert, Sven (TC Schwarz-Gold Berlin)
|
|
| 115 | |
|
Hoke, Patrick (TSV Rudow 1888)
|
7:6 6:4 |
| | |
|
Hoke, Patrick (TSV Rudow 1888)
|
|
| 116 | |
|
Niebur, Jan Paul (TC Grün-Gold Pankow)
|
6:3 6:1 |
| | |
|
Niebur, Jan Paul (TC Grün-Gold Pankow)
|
|
| 117 | |
|
Riedel, Markus (TC GW Baumschulenweg)
|
7:5 6:1 |
| | |
|
Riedel, Markus (TC GW Baumschulenweg)
|
|
| 118 | |
|
Hamelow, Karsten (Tennis-Club SCC Berlin)
|
ohne Spiel |
| | |
|
Hamelow, Karsten (Tennis-Club SCC Berlin)
|
|
| 119 | |
|
Vorkefeld, Paul (TC GWG 1919 Tegel)
|
ohne Spiel |
| | |
|
Vorkefeld, Paul (TC GWG 1919 Tegel)
|
|
| 120 | |
|
Knaack, Stephan (TSV Rudow 1888)
|
6:5 Aufgabe |
| | |
|
Knaack, Stephan (TSV Rudow 1888)
|
|
| 121 | |
|
Riedel, Markus (TC GW Baumschulenweg)
|
6:1 6:3 |
| | |
|
|
|
| 122 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 123 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 124 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 125 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 126 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 127 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 128 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 129 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 130 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 131 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 132 | |
|
|
|
| | |