|
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 1 | Cruickshank B. | Türks F. | Golub J. | | Cruickshank, Benjamin (Korschenbroicher TC e.V.)
| XXXXXXXX | 5:15 4:15 | 15:5 15:3 | | Türks, Fynn (ohne Verein / Verband)
| 15:5 15:4 | XXXXXXXX | 15:10 15:5 | | Golub, Jonas (TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V.)
| 5:15 3:15 | 10:15 5:15 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Türks, Fynn (ohne Verein / Verband) | 4:0 | 4:0 | 60:24 | 2 | Cruickshank, Benjamin (Korschenbroicher TC e.V.) | 2:2 | 2:2 | 39:38 | 3 | Golub, Jonas (TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V.) | 0:4 | 0:4 | 23:60 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 2 | Reichert T. | Ehlen L. | Tillmann L. | Richter B. | 10824607 | Reichert, Tobias (Korschenbroicher TC e.V.)
| XXXXXXXX | 15:4 15:3 | 15:9 15:10 | 15:6 15:0 | 10821358 | Ehlen, Lukas (DJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e.V.)
| 4:15 3:15 | XXXXXXXX | 9:15 12:15 | 15:8 15:6 | 10821419 | Tillmann, Luke (TC Blau-Weiss Wickrath e.V.)
| 9:15 10:15 | 15:9 15:12 | XXXXXXXX | 15:8 15:12 | | Richter, Benedikt (TG RW Mönchengädbach e.V.)
| 6:15 0:15 | 8:15 6:15 | 8:15 12:15 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Reichert, Tobias (Korschenbroicher TC e.V.) | 6:0 | 6:0 | 90:32 | 2 | Tillmann, Luke (TC Blau-Weiss Wickrath e.V.) | 4:2 | 4:2 | 79:71 | 3 | Ehlen, Lukas (DJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e.V.) | 2:4 | 2:4 | 58:74 | 4 | Richter, Benedikt (TG RW Mönchengädbach e.V.) | 0:6 | 0:6 | 40:90 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 3 | Homann P. | Misera J. | Nickel L. | Klösges S. | 10824487 | Homann, Pierrick (Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966)
| XXXXXXXX | 11:15 9:15 | 14:16 5:15 | 15:8 15:3 | 10821202 | Misera, Jonah (Korschenbroicher TC e.V.)
| 15:11 15:9 | XXXXXXXX | 15:5 15:7 | 15:12 15:8 | | Nickel, Lasse (Korschenbroicher TC e.V.)
| 16:14 15:5 | 5:15 7:15 | XXXXXXXX | 15:6 15:3 | 10824980 | Klösges, Samuel-Levi (Gladbacher HTC e.V.)
| 8:15 3:15 | 12:15 8:15 | 6:15 3:15 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Misera, Jonah (Korschenbroicher TC e.V.) | 6:0 | 6:0 | 90:52 | 2 | Nickel, Lasse (Korschenbroicher TC e.V.) | 4:2 | 4:2 | 73:58 | 3 | Homann, Pierrick (Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966) | 2:4 | 2:4 | 69:72 | 4 | Klösges, Samuel-Levi (Gladbacher HTC e.V.) | 0:6 | 0:6 | 40:90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|