|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 1 | Korsten/Liefertz | Pientka/ T. Schiffer | Hilden/Liebenthron | Bleyer/Dengler | Jansen/Jansen | | Korsten/Liefertz,
(1) | XXXXXXXX | 6:3 6:2 | 4:6 6:1 10:2 | 6:4 6:2 | 6:0 6:0 | | Pientka/ T. Schiffer,
| 3:6 2:6 | XXXXXXXX | 6:1 6:1 | 6:0 6:0 | 6:0 6:0 | | Hilden/Liebenthron,
| 6:4 1:6 2:10 | 1:6 1:6 | XXXXXXXX | 6:2 6:2 | 6:0 6:0 | | Bleyer/Dengler,
| 4:6 2:6 | 0:6 0:6 | 2:6 2:6 | XXXXXXXX | 6:0 6:0 | | Jansen/Jansen,
| 0:6 0:6 | 0:6 0:6 | 0:6 0:6 | 0:6 0:6 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | | 8:0 | 8:1 | 56:20 | 2 | | 6:2 | 6:2 | 41:14 | 3 | | 4:4 | 5:4 | 35:36 | 4 | | 2:6 | 2:6 | 22:36 | 5 | | 0:8 | 0:8 | 0:48 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 2 | Kalkbrenner/Rödder | Schnitzler/Schnitzler | Hoven-Weitershaus/Weitershaus | Schmitz/Schmitz | | Kalkbrenner/Rödder,
(2) | XXXXXXXX | 6:2 6:1 | 6:0 6:1 | 6:2 6:1 | | Schnitzler/Schnitzler,
| 2:6 1:6 | XXXXXXXX | XXXXXXXX | 5:7 2:6 | | Hoven-Weitershaus/Weitershaus,
| 0:6 1:6 | XXXXXXXX | XXXXXXXX | 0:6 2:6 | | Schmitz/Schmitz,
| 2:6 1:6 | 7:5 6:2 | 6:0 6:2 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | | 6:0 | 6:0 | 36:7 | 2 | | 4:2 | 4:2 | 28:21 | 3 | | 0:4 | 0:4 | 10:25 | 4 | Hoven-Weitershaus/Weitershaus, | 0:4 | 0:4 | 3:24 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 3 | Cremer/Cremer | Bodewig/Herbst | Dutine/Dutine | Splett/Splett | Apel/Stadler | | Cremer/Cremer,
(3) | XXXXXXXX | 6:1 6:0 | 6:0 6:0 | 6:1 6:1 | 6:3 6:4 | | Bodewig/Herbst,
| 1:6 0:6 | XXXXXXXX | 5:7 3:6 | 6:2 6:2 | 1:6 4:6 | | Dutine/Dutine,
| 0:6 0:6 | 7:5 6:3 | XXXXXXXX | XXXXXXXX | 2:6 3:6 | | Splett/Splett,
| 1:6 1:6 | 2:6 2:6 | XXXXXXXX | XXXXXXXX | 1:6 4:6 | | Apel/Stadler,
| 3:6 4:6 | 6:1 6:4 | 6:2 6:3 | 6:1 6:4 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | | 8:0 | 8:0 | 48:10 | 2 | | 6:2 | 6:2 | 43:27 | 3 | | 2:4 | 2:4 | 18:32 | 4 | | 2:6 | 2:6 | 26:41 | 5 | | 0:6 | 0:6 | 11:36 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 4 | M. Schiffer/M. Schiffer | Zesin/Zesin | Wasmuth/Olbertz | Imbery/Imbery | | M. Schiffer/M. Schiffer,
(4) | XXXXXXXX | 6:0 6:0 | 6:2 6:0 | 6:0 6:1 | | Zesin/Zesin,
| 0:6 0:6 | XXXXXXXX | 1:6 0:6 | XXXXXXXX | | Wasmuth/Olbertz,
| 2:6 0:6 | 6:1 6:0 | XXXXXXXX | 6:4 1:6 8:10 | | Imbery/Imbery,
| 0:6 1:6 | XXXXXXXX | 4:6 6:1 10:8 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | M. Schiffer/M. Schiffer, (4) | 6:0 | 6:0 | 36:3 | 2 | | 2:2 | 2:3 | 21:27 | 3 | | 2:4 | 3:4 | 29:33 | 4 | | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|