|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Runde 3 | Sieger |
|
BERLINECKE, Linda (Der Club an der Alster,HAM)
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 1 | | | |
| | | | |
|
STEMMER, Stefanie (TC Ludwigsburg,WTB)
|
6:3 6:1 | | |
| | |
| |
|
JUNGER, Jacobea (TC WR Stuttgart,WTB)
|
| 3:6 7:5 6:2 | |
| | | | |
|
WAGNER, Anastasia (TEC Waldau Stuttgart,WTB)
|
6:1 7:6(3) | | |
| | | |
|
|
LUTRING, Melissa (TEC Waldau Stuttgart,WTB)
|
| | 6:3 6:1 |
| | | | |
|
NABEL, Jana (Braunschweiger THC,NTV)
|
6:0 6:0 | | |
| | |
| |
|
VORIH, Stefanie (TC Schwenningen,WTB)
|
| 6:4 3:6 6:2 | |
| | | | |
|
HEISEN, Vivian (Oldenburger TeV,NTV)
|
6:3 6:2 | | |
| | | | |
|
NOWAK, Mara (TC RW Wahlstedt,SLH)
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 2 | | | |
| | | | |
|
HABERKORN, Laura (TC BW Vaihingen/Rohr,WTB)
|
6:3 6:0 | | |
| | |
| |
|
TEUFEL, Julia (Heidelberger TC,BAD)
|
| 6:2 6:1 | |
| | | | |
|
MüLLER, Sarina (MTTC Iphitos München,BTV)
|
7:5 7:5 | | |
| | | |
|
|
LINSENBOLZ, Ellen (TC Schönberg (BTV),BTV)
|
| | 6:3 6:7(6) 6:4 |
| | | | |
|
RIEF, Elena (TC Ravensburg,WTB)
|
6:3 6:7(5) 6:4 | | |
| | |
| |
|
LANGE, Santina (TC Berlin-Mitte A. Gutzmann,BB)
|
| 6:1 6:3 | |
| | | | |
|
BAUMGARTEN, Sabrina (TC RW Barsinghausen,NTV)
|
6:0 6:3 | | |
| | | | |
|
WEIDEMANN, Svenja (Ski-Club Ettlingen,BAD)
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 3 | | | |
| | | | |
|
SCHMAUS, Theresa (TC Vallendar 83,RPF)
|
7:5 7:5 | | |
| | |
| |
|
WILLIG, Rosalie (TC Sonnenbr. Heilbronn,WTB)
|
| 6:4 6:4 | |
| | | | |
|
LOTZ, Constanze (Zehlendorfer Wespen,BB)
|
7:6(6) 6:2 | | |
| | | |
|
|
FUCHS, Anna-Benita (TC Weissenhof Stuttgart,WTB)
|
| | 4:6 6:4 6:2 |
| | | | |
|
SMOLKA, Carmen (TC RW Baden-Baden,BAD)
|
6:4 7:5 | | |
| | |
| |
|
RAITH, Jessica (TC Waiblingen,WTB)
|
| 6:3 6:1 | |
| | | | |
|
WESSEL, Alina (Kölner THC Stadion RW,TVM)
|
6:2 6:0 | | |
| | | | |
|
HOLERT, Katharina (TC RW Wahlstedt,SLH)
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 4 | | | |
| | | | |
|
HINTERSEER, Vroni (MTTC Iphitos München,BTV)
|
6:2 6:4 | | |
| | |
| |
|
KERTESZ, Ines (SB Versbach,BTV)
|
| 6:1 6:2 | |
| | | | |
|
ÜBELHöR, Caroline (SSC Karlsruhe,BAD)
|
7:6(1) 6:2 | | |
| | | |
|
|
PEDERSEN, Majlena (Braunschweiger THC,NTV)
|
| | ohne Spiel |
| | | | |
|
KLING, Jasmin (TC Lauffen,WTB)
|
7:6(4) 6:1 | | |
| | |
| |
|
SCHOLTEN, Nina-Isabella (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen,TVM)
|
| 3:6 6:2 6:2 | |
| | | | |
|
MäTSCHKE, Lisa-Marie (Rot-Weiß Seeburg,BB)
|
6:4 6:4 | | |
| | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|