|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
BECK, Annika (TEC Waldau Stuttgart, WTB)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Beck A. |
| | | | | | 2 Pfizenmaier D. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Friedsam A. |
| | |
| | | 4 Wörle K. |
|
STEMMER, Stefanie (TC Ludwigsburg, WTB)
|
| 6:2 6:4 | | | 5 Perkovic K. |
| | | | | | 6 Lottner A. |
|
ZANDER, Nina (TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV)
|
6:4 6:0 | | | | 7 Kimmelmann J. |
| | | |
| | 8 Klasen A. |
|
SCHAEDER, Laura (TEC Waldau Stuttgart, WTB)
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
MORDERGER, Tayisiya (TC Kamen-Methler, WTV)
|
6:3 3:6 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
KIMMELMANN, Julia (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, TVM)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
WöRLE, Kathrin (TC Radolfzell, BAD)
|
| | | 6:1 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
KORPATSCH, Tamara (TC an der Schirnau, SLH)
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
LARSEN, Sonja (DTV Hannover, NTV)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
KöNIG, Franziska (TSV Westf. Westerkappeln, WTV)
|
| | 5:7 6:4 7:6(4) | | |
| | | | | | |
|
DANIELS, Carolin (THC im VfL Bochum, WTV)
|
6:5 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
PERKOVIC, Korina (TEC Waldau Stuttgart, WTB)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | |
BECK, A. [1] |
|
LOTTNER, Antonia (TEC Waldau Stuttgart, WTB)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:0 |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
MORDERGER, Yana (TC Kamen-Methler, WTV)
|
| 6:3 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
ÜBELHöR, Caroline (SSC Karlsruhe, BAD)
|
7:6(8) 6:3 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
SCHMID, Verena (TEC Waldau Stuttgart, WTB)
|
| | 4:6 6:4 Aufgabe | | |
| | | | | | |
|
WACHACZYK, Julia (Bielefelder TTC, WTV)
|
6:3 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 4:6 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
FRIEDSAM, Anna-Lena (Andernacher TC, RPF)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
LOTTNER, A. [6] | |
|
KLASEN, Anna (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin, BB)
|
| | | 6:3 7:5 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
SCHMIDT, Carolin (TC RW Wahlstedt, SLH)
|
| 7:6(6) 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
BAUMGARTEN, Sabrina (DTV Hannover, NTV)
|
6:1 3:6 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
NABEL, Jana (Braunschweiger THC, NTV)
|
| | 7:5 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
KLASEN, Charlotte (TC GW Gifhorn, NTV)
|
5:2 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
PFIZENMAIER, Dinah (TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|