|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
WEßELS ,Louis (TC GW Hiddesen/WTV)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Weßels L. |
| | | | | | 2 Rühl T. |
|
MüLLER ,Julian (TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig/STB)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | 3 Altmaier D. |
| | |
| | | 4 Mayr N. |
|
WETTE ,Cornell (Vorster Wald Kaarst/TVN)
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | 5 Erlenbusch L. |
| | | | | | 6 Wiedenmann L. |
|
BECKER ,Timmy (TC Pliezhausen/WTB)
|
7:5 5:7 6:4 | | | | 7 Gieße J. |
| | | |
| | 8 Broska F. |
|
EISENZAPF ,Tom (TC RW Bliesheim/TVM)
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
RAUCH ,Max (TC BW Schwetzingen/BAD)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
RUH ,Marius (TB Erlangen/BTV)
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
BROSKA ,Florian (Andernacher TC/RPF)
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | |
Weßels ,L. [1] | |
|
MAYR ,Nicolas (TC Mutterstadt/RPF)
|
| | | 7:6 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
|
DAHLEM ,Tino Yannick (TC Garstedt/SLH)
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
ZAHRAJ ,Patrick (TC Wetzlar/HTV)
|
| 6:4 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
MOLLEKER ,Rudolf (Sutos 1917/BB)
|
7:6 1:6 6:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
ZEHENDER ,Philippe (TA SPVGG Weil-der-Stadt/WTB)
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
ALBRECHT ,Henrik (TC Blau-Weiß Homburg/STB)
|
6:3 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
HAMPE ,Stefan Peter (TEC Waldau Stuttgart/WTB)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
GIEßE ,Jannik (MTG BW Mannheim/BAD)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Rühl ,T. [2] |
|
ERLENBUSCH ,Luis (TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe/BAD)
|
| | | | 6:4 4:6 6:4 |
| | | | | | |
|
TODOROV ,Maximilian (Travemünder THC/SLH)
|
2:6 6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
CHAB ,Luis (TC Weilheim (BTV)/BTV)
|
| 7:6 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
HUDELMAIER ,Emanuel (TC Aalen/WTB)
|
7:5 7:5 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
SCHULZ ,Patrick (ASV Neumarkt/BTV)
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
SCHELL ,Niklas (Wiesbadener THC/HTV)
|
5:7 7:6 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
OPITZ ,Jannik (Hildesheimer TV/NTV)
|
| 6:1 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
ALTMAIER ,Daniel (HTC BW Krefeld/TVN)
|
6:3 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
WIEDENMANN ,Luca (TC Schießgraben Augsburg/BTV)
|
| | | 6:3 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
|
REICHERT ,Patrick (TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig/STB)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
ZUMBROCK ,Lennard (Oldenburger TeV/NTV)
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
FRANTZEN ,Constantin (TC Schießgraben Augsburg/BTV)
|
6:2 6:7 6:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
BERTSCH ,Jochen (MTG BW Mannheim/BAD)
|
| | 6:3 4:6 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
ROSENKRANZ ,Mats (ETUF Essen/TVN)
|
6:4 4:6 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
FREIMUTH ,Jesper Tull (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin/BB)
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
RüHL ,Tim (TC RW Tiengen/BAD)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|