| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Mannapov, Alexander (Dorstener TC)101 1
|
| | | | Setzliste | 1 Mannapov A. |
| 101 | | | | | | 2 Zielinski M. |
|
|
| | | | | 3 Borges N. |
| | 201 |
| | | | 4 Toto N. |
|
|
| 2:6 6:2 10:7 | | | | 5 Pfeiffer D. |
| 102 | | | | | | 6 Günther L. |
|
Hillmann, Julius (TuS Sennelager)475 1
|
| | | | | 7 Khoroshilov I. |
| | | 301 |
| | | 8 Solomatin I. |
|
Ludwig, Dennis (TC Giesenkirchen e.V.) 7
|
| | 6: 3:3 Aufgabe | | | |
| 103 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | | |
|
Stephan, Florian (Dorstener TC) 2
|
| 6:4 2:6 10:2 | | | | |
| 104 | | | | | | |
|
Schöwing, Finn (Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V.) 8
|
6:4 7:6 | | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| | |
|
Cu Thai, Quy Dennis (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.) 2
|
| | | 6:3 6:0 | | |
| 105 | | | | | | |
|
Gentzsch, Finn (Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim)572 1
|
4:6 7:5 12:10 | | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | | |
|
Hlavsa, Stefan (TC Rot-Weiß Stiepel) 3
|
| 6:4 3:6 10:7 | | | | |
| 106 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | | |
|
Ritter, Moritz (TC Grävingholz) 3
|
| | 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 107 | | | | | | |
|
Tesanovic, Luka (Gelsenkirchener TK) 10
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| 108 | | | | | | |
|
Pfeiffer, Dominik (OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V.)333 1
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Pfeiffer D. [5] | |
|
Borges, Noah (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen)251 1
|
| | | | 6:2 4:6 10:7 | |
| 109 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| 110 | | | | | | |
|
Gertmann, Hermann (Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V.) 2
|
| | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | | |
|
Brcina, Denim (TC Rot-Weiß Hagen)463A 1
|
| | 5:0 Aufgabe | | | |
| 111 | | | | | | |
|
Spickhoff, Ferdinand (Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V.) 7
|
6:4 2:6 12:10 | | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | | |
|
Borchert, Daniel (SV Arminia Gütersloh) 3
|
| 7:6 6:1 | | | | |
| 112 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| | |
|
Pfau, Simon (TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V.) 8
|
| | | 6:4 6:2 | | |
| 113 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | | |
|
Martsinkevich, Artur (TuS Ickern) 7
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| 114 | | | | | | |
|
Wachholz, Ben (TSC Hansa Dortmund) 4
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 115 | | | | | | |
|
Dorn, Maximilian (TC Blau-Weiss Neuss e.V.) 7
|
| | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| 116 | | | | | | |
|
Khoroshilov, Igor (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen)370A 1
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | 601 |
Zielinski M. [2] |
|
Solomatin, Ihor (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen)377A 1
|
| | | | | ohne Spiel |
| 117 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 209 |
| | | | |
|
Hammes, Tim (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V.)636 7
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | | |
| 118 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 305 |
| | | |
|
Viktorov, Egor (TuS Ickern) 5
|
| | 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 119 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 210 |
| | | | |
|
Kaun, Louis (Netzballverein e.V. 1898) 7
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| 120 | | | | | | |
|
Toto, Ante (SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA ) 3
|
6:3 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | 403 |
| | |
|
Steen, Felix (Bielefelder TTC)429 1
|
| | | 6:1 6:1 | | |
| 121 | | | | | | |
|
Kühling, Jan Niklas (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath) 2
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | | |
| | 211 |
| | | | |
|
Hodzic, Alen Moritz (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen)661 1
|
| 6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| 122 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 306 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 5:4 Aufgabe | | | |
| 123 | | | | | | |
|
Watenphul, Nils (TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V.) 6
|
| | | | | |
| | 212 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| 124 | | | | | | |
|
Toto, Nino (SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA )321 1
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 502 |
| |
|
Günther, Loris (TV Sparta 87 Nordhorn)352 1
|
| | | | 6:2 6:1 | |
| 125 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 213 |
| | | | |
|
Hoch, Johannes (TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath) 3
|
| 4:6 6:2 12:10 | | | | |
| 126 | | | | | | |
|
Kruza, Andreas (Bielefelder TTC) 3
|
6:1 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | 307 |
| | | |
|
Schiemann, Liam (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen) 7
|
| | 6:1 Aufgabe | | | |
| 127 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 214 |
| | | | |
|
Schölich, Tim (E T U F e.V., Tennisriege) 8
|
| 6:4 2:6 10:2 | | | | |
| 128 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 404 |
| | |
|
|
| | | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| 129 | | | | | | |
|
Gentzsch, Tom (Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim)458 1
|
| | | | | |
| | 215 |
| | | | |
|
Sack, Maximilian (OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V.) 6
|
| 5:7 6:2 10:3 | | | | |
| 130 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 308 |
| | | |
|
Kodzhebash, Danil (TuS Ickern) 5
|
| | 7:5 6:2 | | | |
| 131 | | | | | | |
|
Reinsch, Jimmy (TV Eichen 1888) 6
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | | |
| | 216 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| 132 | | | | | | |
|
Zielinski, Marcel (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel)109 1
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | | |